ffe
OPEN VICTOR SYRE 2003
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Perf Bu. Bu.
1 m PAYEN Arnaud 2363 Sen HNO +48N +27B +31N +3N =8B +23B 2713 25 25
2   LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2377 Sen BRE +91N +17B +24N +5B =23N +8N 2682 24½ 24½
3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2592 Sen LAN +21N +25B +11N -1B +47N +24B 5 2549 26½ 26½
4 m BERNARD Christophe 2345 Sen IDF +42B +38N +57B -8N +28B +25N 5 2470 24 24
5   BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2281 Cad IDF +41N +62B +10N -2N +90B +30B 5 2458 24½ 24½
6   CALLET Emmanuel 2170 Sen IDF +46N =13B +90N =14N +125B +26B 5 2358 23 23
7   DEMARRE Jacques 2290 Vet IDF +64B =29N +66B =20N +87B +27N 5 2356 22½ 22½
8 m OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2439 Sen LOR +34N +36B +26N +4B =1N -2B 2475 28 28
9 gf LALLEMAND Roza 2291 Sen CAZ +44N +30B =23N +19B -10N +58B 2414 24½ 24½
10 m BERGEZ Luc 2371 Sen IDF +12B +15N -5B +29N +9B =14N 2408 27 27
11   GLICENSTEIN Asher 2298 Min IDF +68N +39B -3B +31N =12B +64N 2399 24 24
12   LAVABRE Fabien 2125 Sen LAN -10N +154B +89N +37B =11N +59B 2319 22 22
13   SIMON Olivier 2293 Sen IDF +95B =6N =28B +34N +50B =18N 2311 24½ 24½
14   HOUHOU Olivier 2257 Sen IDF +58N =143B +59N =6B +126N =10B 2300 22½ 22½
15   SLAVKOV Ivan 2176 Sen IDF +65N -10B +106N =143B +84N +57B 2283 21 21
16   DUBOIS Loic 2264 Sen IDF =70B +144N =29B +91N +131B =20N 2273 21 21
17   NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2191 Sen IDF >240B -2N +144B =58B +97N +71N 2262 21½ 21½
18   AKL Nabil 2191 Sen IDF =150N +67B =143N +44B +140N =13B 2262 20 20
19   AUREL Luc 2169 Sen IDF =67N +150B +94N -9N +74B +65B 2248 20½ 20½
20   LEBRUN Xavier 2166 Sen IDF =59N +22B +87N =7B +136N =16B 2232 23½ 23½
21   RALLE Pierre 2139 Sen IDF -3B +54N =98B +94N +124B +61N 2221 21½ 21½
22   DEMAGNEE Arnaud 2020 Sen IDF =152B -20N +237N +110B +172N +62B 2190 18 18
23 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2437 Sen IDF +33B +32N =9B +82N =2B -1N 4 2362 27 27
24 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2246 Sen IDF +71B +60N -2B +42N +134B -3N 4 2306 24½ 24½
25   PIOT Olivier 2212 Sen IDF +45N -3N +49B +68B +135N -4B 4 2290 24½ 24½
26   SERAFIMOV Tervel 2276 Sen IDF +107B +40N -8B +33N +130B -6N 4 2260 23½ 23½
27   CHANOINE Guillaume 2179 Sen IDF +78B -1N +100B +95N +128B -7B 4 2233 23 23
28   AVELINE Philippe 2158 Sen IDF =100B +70N =13N +46B -4N +108B 4 2229 23 23
29   KARIM Ismael 2157 Cad IDF +51N =7B =16N -10B +181N +94B 4 2226 23 23
30   REY Fabrice 2167 Sen IDF +159B -9N +97B +60N +82B -5N 4 2200 22 22
31   DEBRAY Christopher 2137 Jun IDF >241N +35N -1B -11B +96N +114N 4 2199 23 23
32   LEULY Max 2188 Sen IDF +106N -23B =65N +102B +154N =45B 4 2196 20 20
33   RABINEAU Clement 2130 Cad IDF -23N +83B +75N -26B +110N +126B 4 2169 21 21
34   FEJZOVSKI Enver 2135 Sen IDF -8B +47N +145B -13B +101N +98N 4 2164 21½ 21½
35   APPLEBERRY Martin 2268 Sen IDF +237N -31B =41N +66B +132N =43B 4 2161 20 20
36   MENDEIROS Jerome 2198 Sen IDF +79N -8N -60B +127B +146N +118B 4 2161 20 20
37   SALAKHUTDINOV Ildar 2256 Sen +43B -57N +40B -12N +113B +63N 4 2147 22½ 22½
38   COTONNEC Melkior 2170 Min IDF +75N -4B -46N +77B +151N +102B 4 2138 21½ 21½
39   STEIMER Michel 2175 Sen IDF +49B -11N =61B =63N +116B +105N 4 2128 21½ 21½
40   LAFAURIE Pierre 2071 Sen IDF +88N -26B -37N +72B +183N +135B 4 2125 20 20
41   DE BARROS Frederic 2090 Sen BRE -5B +86N =35B +98N =114B +90N 4 2116 21½ 21½
42   HADET Emmanuel 2116 Sen IDF -4N +118B +72N -24B +111B +122N 4 2114 21½ 21½
43   HOHNER Frederic 2080 Sen IDF -37N =89B +162N +181B +149N =35N 4 2074 18 18
44   IMBERT Christophe 2101 Sen IDF -9B +63N +214B -18N +174B +87N 4 2066 19½ 19½
45   FAVRE Mathieu 2074 Sen IDF -25B =145N +85B +52N +103B =32N 4 2056 21 21
46   THOS Jacques 2025 Sen IDF -6B +112N +38B -28N +133B +130N 4 2052 22 22
47   THELY Ludovic 1990 Jun IDF +181B -34B +117N +116N -3B +128N 4 2049 20 20
48   MALEKI Nicolas 2122 Sen IDF -1B -66N +119B +157N +104B +99N 4 2042 20½ 20½
49   MOULLIER Igor 2051 Sen IDF -39N +117B -25N +156B +175N +140B 4 2016 18½ 18½
50   RUIN Gilles 1950 Sen IDF -96B +130N +112B +111N -13N +92B 4 2004 19½ 19½
51   BUONO Frederic 2020 Sen IDF -29B -148N +121B +211N +138B +131N 4 1994 17 17
52   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1870 Vet IDF +158N -58B +168N -45B +195N +91B 4 1978 17½ 17½
53   PERNET Roger 2011 Vet IDF +113B -92B -96N +139N +199B +134N 4 1911 16½ 16½
54   LABARTHE Arnaud 1997 Vet MAR +151N -21B +123N -90B +189N +136B 4 1910 18 18
55   MARIEL David 1970 Sen IDF +186N -91B -111N +163B +196N +132B 4 1885 16 16
56   EVRARD Jean-Michel 1580 Sen IDF +205B -113N +190B -125N +185B +95N 4 1843 16 16
57   BELLARDI Michel 2062 Sen IDF +93N +37B -4N =92B +109N -15N 2214 23 23
58   MILANOVIC Dino 2083 Cad IDF -14B +52N +148B =17N +73B -9N 2186 23 23
59   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 2030 Vet IDF =20B +152N -14B +80N +161B -12N 2105 22 22
60   GATTEGNO Laurent 2047 Sen IDF +92N -24B +36N -30B =85N +149B 2101 21 21
61   CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2020 Sen IDF -62N +93B =39N +101B +115N -21B 2077 21½ 21½
62   MOTTAIS Francois 2154 Sen IDF +61B -5N =73B +108N +81B -22N 2065 23 23
63   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1890 Sen IDF +160N -44B +163N =39B +143N -37B 2060 20 20
64   SZYLAR Eric 2097 Sen IDF -7N +108B =101N +120B +89N -11B 2046 22 22
65   KLEIN Patrick 2055 Sen IDF -15B +80N =32B +122N +155B -19N 2041 22 22
66   KLINCHAND Didier 1923 Sen IDF +116B +48B -7N -35N =162B +155N 2039 21 21
67   LENORMAND Marc 2041 Vet IDF =19B -18N =69N =146B +210N +147B 2019 19½ 19½
68   SAN MARCO Jean 2111 Sen IDF -11B +102N +104B -25N +112B =80N 2017 21 21
69   ABOUAN Stephane 2165 Sen IDF -144B =97N =67B =99N +141B +145N 1992 18 18
70   PEURTON Frederic 2085 Sen IDF =16N -28B +183N -87B +168N +165B 1981 19 19
71   BRIGELHUBER Eric 2074 Sen IDF -24N =72B +182N +96B +147N -17B 1976 19 19
72   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1840 Vet IDF +137B =71N -42B -40N +215B +150N 1976 18½ 18½
73   LEBHERTZ Cedric 1900 Sen ALS =147N +212B =62N =88B -58N +164B 1960 17½ 17½
74   TARDIF Olivier 2012 Sen IDF =146N +149B -92N +160B -19N +158B 1951 17½ 17½
75   TORRALBA Michel 2049 Sen IDF -38B +96N -33B =104N +214B +157N 1948 18 18
76   GISLARD Ghislain 1690 Sen IDF =120N -156B +133N -114N +148B +154B 1915 17 17
77   LABAT Christian 1889 Sen IDF +228B -95N =153B -38N +176B +161N 1908 16 16
78   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 2056 Vet IDF -27N -87B =151N +164B +171N +156B 1891 17 17
79   VALBUENA Alvaro 2069 Vet IDF -36B =99N -82B +191N +211B +125N 1890 17½ 17½
80   BLANCHON Pascal 1820 Sen IDF +115N -65B +200N -59B +197N =68B 1867 17½ 17½
81   ETIENNEY Marc 1940 Sen IDF =101N =123B +187N =147B -62N +160B 1864 16½ 16½
82   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1480 Sen IDF +176B +174N +79N -23B -30N =83B 1833 20 20
83   EL SAYED-PERIN Emmanuel 1960 Sen IDF +121B -33N -116B +176N +191B =82N 1816 18 18
84   ANDRIEU Philippe 1917 Sen HNO =104B -214N +215B +153N -15B +162N 1807 15½ 15½
85   DEVULDER Olivier 1620 Sen IDF +220N +132B -45N -136B =60B +166N 1776 17½ 17½
86   JEAN Robert 1880 Vet IDF +187N -41B -115N +168B =164N +172B 1756 16½ 16½
87   HUYNH Christian 1799 Sen IDF +185B +78N -20B +70N -7N -44B 3 2086 23 23
88   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2202 Sen IDF -40B =100N +150B =73N +119B   3 2053 19 19
89   HOMBOURGER Regis 1870 Sen IDF +211B =43N -12B +152N -64B =107N 3 2040 19½ 19½
90   JOLI Laurent 1740 Sen IDF +114B +159N -6B +54N -5N -41B 3 2036 23½ 23½
91   LE BAILLY Baptiste 2128 Sen BRE -2B +55N +99B -16B +117N -52N 3 2016 24 24
92   LAUNIAU Severin 2170 Jun IDF -60B +53N +74B =57N =105B -50N 3 2005 21½ 21½
93   CHAILLOT Alain 2194 Sen IDF -57B -61N +113B +145N +121B   3 2000 18½ 18½
94   GUTH Pierre 1870 Sen FRC +155B +107N -19B -21B +201N -29N 3 1962 20½ 20½
95   VERON Cyprien 2106 Sen BNO -13N +77B +156N -27B +187N -56B 3 1962 20½ 20½
96   LAURENT Patrick 1770 Sen IDF +50N -75B +53B -71N -31B +189N 3 1961 20½ 20½
97   ISETTA Andre 2000 Sen IDF +119B =69B -30N +214N -17B =103N 3 1950 19 19
98   DURAND Sylvain 1870 Sen IDF +213N =237B =21N -41B +192N -34B 3 1946 18½ 18½
99   LEQUEUX Olivier 1840 Sen IDF +184N =79B -91N =69B +198N -48B 3 1944 18½ 18½
100   AYRAL Vincent 2020 Sen IDF =28N =88B -27N -149B +224N +208B 3 1942 17½ 17½
101   BOUDIN Jean-Luc 1760 Sen IDF =81B +129N =64B -61N -34B +199N 3 1938 19½ 19½
102   BACON Jean-Pierre 1890 Sen IDF +173B -68B +184N -32N +202B -38N 3 1903 18½ 18½
103   BOURGUET Vincent 1740 Sen IDF -118N =170B +186N +106B -45N =97B 3 1897 18 18
104   BARDIN Christian 1730 Vet IDF =84N +165B -68N =75B -48N +195B 3 1896 19½ 19½
105   MARTIN Thierry 1950 Sen IDF =149N =146B =160N +213B =92N -39B 3 1894 16½ 16½
106   COME Alexandre 2057 Cad IDF -32B +157N -15B -103N +220N +183B 3 1891 17½ 17½
107   PLANTET Marc 2088 Sen IDF -26N -94B =146N +189B +179N =89B 3 1885 17 17
108   AMRAM Roger 1870 Vet IDF +188B -64N +167B -62B +182N -28N 3 1868 18 18
109   DEBANNE Thierry 1699 Sen IDF -145B +204N =114B +166N -57B =129N 3 1868 16½ 16½
110   GODEFROY Philippe 1760 Sen IDF -154N +208B +185B -22N -33B +191N 3 1855 17½ 17½
111   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1730 Sen IDF =166B =122N +55B -50B -42N +202N 3 1853 19½ 19½
112   KOMONS Christian 1730 Sen IDF +127N -46B -50N +169B -68N +198B 3 1850 19 19
113   AUBRY Fabien 1810 Sen IDF -53N +56B -93N +171B -37N +196B 3 1838 20 20
114   MAURICE Olivier 1920 Sen IDF -90N +131B =109N +76B =41N -31B 3 1837 20 20
115   KOUZNETZOFF Arnaud 1680 Sen IDF -80B +139N +86B =148N -61B =124N 3 1833 18½ 18½
116   NAIMSKI Luc 1760 Sen IDF -66N +140B +83N -47B -39N +201B 3 1827 19½ 19½
117   GAUDIN Bruno 1750 Sen IDF +124B -49N -47B +215N -91B +205N 3 1820 17½ 17½
118   BARBELENET Frederic 1920 Sen IDF +103B -42N -155B +167N +205B -36N 3 1816 18 18
119   BIHI Mehdi 1790 Sen IDF -97N +171B -48N +170B -88N +182B 3 1815 17½ 17½
120   GENOT Franck 1830 Sen IDF =76B =153N +161B -64N +139B   3 1814 17½ 17½
121   GRINENWALD Pierre 1780 Ben IDF -83N +189B -51N +200B -93N +192B 3 1777 17 17
122   ACQUART Laurent 1830 Sen IDF =212N =111B +170N -65B +206N -42B 3 1768 17 17
123   MEAUDRE Flora 1760 Min IDF =129B =81N -54B -161N +207B +190N 3 1762 17½ 17½
124   ACCO David 1920 Sen IDF -117N +126B =213N +158B -21N =115B 3 1760 18 18
125   EPSTEIN Raphael 1499 Sen IDF +232N -213B +218N +56B -6N -79B 3 1754 17½ 17½
126   CHEVALIER Robert 1580 Vet IDF +221B -124N +204B +162N -14B -33N 3 1745 17½ 17½
127   JORET Philippe 1910 Vet IDF -112B +138N =211B -36N =153B +177N 3 1743 16½ 16½
128   COURTHIAL Bernard 1499 Vet IDF +209N -187B +193N +183B -27N -47B 3 1728 16 16
129   WATSON Richard 1930 Sen IDF =123N -101B -158N +212B +200N =109B 3 1713 15½ 15½
130   ATTAR Rachid 1580 Sen IDF +231N -50B +220N +182B -26N -46B 3 1698 16½ 16½
131   DESSIRIER Eric 1580 Sen IDF +195N -114N +207B +192B -16N -51B 3 1692 17½ 17½
132   HAHN Patrick 1470 Sen ALS +175B -85N +174B +138N -35B -55N 3 1690 19 19
133   GUIONNET Alain 1590 Sen IDF +201N -185N -76B +217B -46N +181B 3 1685 15½ 15½
134   POMMIER Eugene 1570 Vet IDF +193N -151B +231N +195B -24N -53B 3 1638 15½ 15½
135   TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1570 Vet IDF +198B -181N +221B +202N -25B -40N 3 1632 15½ 15½
136   OLLIVIER Franck 1530 Sen IDF +230B -228N +141B +85N -20B -54N 3 1607 18 18
137   CHALUET Julien 1690 Min IDF -72N -182B =169N =218B +234N +206B 3 1570 12½ 12½
138   GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-Francois 1580 Sen IDF +224N -127B +201N -132B -51N >186B 3 1563 16 16
139   DESURMONT Gerard 1330 Sen IDF +210N -115B +208N -53B -120N >180B 3 1558 18½ 18½
140   REVILLON Yves 1550 Vet IDF +142N -116N +223B >237B -18B -49N 3 1556 17½ 17½
141   JEANBART Pierre 1260 Min IDF =200N =196B -136N +231B -69N +187B 3 1538 13½ 13½
142   DAMAMME Alice 1300 Ben IDF -140B -175N +227B -199N +228B >188N 3 1424 12½ 12½
143   DROGOU Gerard 2078 Vet IDF +148B =14N =18B =15N -63B   2153 22½ 22½
144   MASCLE Jean-Guy 2030 Sen IDF +69N -16B -17N =151B +170N   2018 20 20
145   MAHE Frederic 1870 Sen IDF +109N =45B -34N -93B +169N -69B 1956 20½ 20½
146   GRUNDMAN Norbert 1820 Sen BNO =74B =105N =107B =67N -36B =153N 1930 19½ 19½
147   DUBESSAY Bastien 1720 Pou IDF =73B +166N =152B =81N -71B -67N 1926 19 19
148   GEFFROY Laurent 2251 Sen PDL -143N +51B -58N =115B -76N +225B 1918 18½ 18½
149   ARBAU Eric 1770 Sen IDF =105B -74N +173B +100N -43B -60N 1909 19½ 19½
150   CIERNIAK Pascal 2060 Sen IDF =18B -19N -88N +196B +218N -72B 1908 19½ 19½
151   HENRI Jean-Luc 1790 Sen IDF -54B +134N =78B =144N -38B =174N 1848 20 20
152   BRUN Philippe 2148 Sen IDF =22N -59B =147N -89B +222N =163B 1823 17½ 17½
153   LIETARD Gilles 1690 Sen IDF =156N =120B =77N -84B =127N =146B 1815 18½ 18½
154   LE THOMAS Yannick 1930 Sen BRE +110B -12N +228B =155N -32B -76N 1802 19 19
155   DOEBELE Victor 1700 Pup IDF -94N +222B +118N =154B -65N -66B 1792 17 17
156   BARTHELEMY Pierre 1820 Sen IDF =153B +76N -95B -49N +216B -78N 1782 18 18
157   HERRMANN Christophe 1830 Sen ALS +163N -106B =164N -48B +209N -75B 1761 17½ 17½
158   FRAILLON Leo 1700 Sen IDF -52B =161N +129B -124N +194B -74N 1744 18 18
159   AOUIZERATE Robert 2030 Sen IDF -30N -90B -181N +188B +231N =175B 1732 15 15
160   NABET Michel 1720 Sen IDF -63B +191N =105B -74N +221B -81N 1726 17 17
161   MULLER Rodolphe 1499 Sen IDF +235N =158B -120N +123B -59N -77B 1720 17 17
162   DE PARADES Vincent 1499 Sen IDF +219N +188N -43B -126B =66N -84B 1707 18½ 18½
163   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1690 Sen IDF -157B +216N -63B -55N +219B =152N 1688 16 16
164   LAFORTUNE Guillaume 1540 Ben IDF +223B =173N =157B -78N =86B -73N 1686 17 17
165   DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1850 Sen IDF =214B -104N   +194N +167B -70N 1677 12½ 12½
166   CONQ Alain 1910 Sen IDF =111N -147B +212N -109B +225N -85B 1622 15½ 15½
167   TRUITARD Jean-Francois 1570 Vet IDF +172N =186B -108N -118B -165N +217B 1619 15½ 15½
168   MAURON Regis 1630 Sen IDF =215B +178N -52B -86N -70B +216N 1614 16½ 16½
169   MOTTE Jerome 1499 Sen IDF +227B -211N =137B -112N -145B +214N 1576 13½ 13½
170   AUSTRUY Daniel 1540 Sen IDF +206N =103N -122B -119N -144B +226B 1571 15½ 15½
171   MEAUDRE Marianne 1570 Sen IDF +202B -119N =216B -113N -78B +221N 1563 14½ 14½
172   BODIN-HULLIN Thomas 1340 Pup IDF -167B =176N +178B +228N -22B -86N 1559 17 17
173   LANDOIS Nicolas 1720 Sen IDF -102N =164B -149N =186B =217N +197B 1559 14 14
174   POLI Robert 1670 Vet IDF +192N -82B -132N +224B -44N =151B 1552 16½ 16½
175   GOASDOUE Patrice 1630 Sen IDF -132N +142B -192N +193B -49B =159N 1536 16 16
176   PERRIER Laurent 1650 Sen IDF -82N =172B +232N -83B -77N +220B 1521 16 16
177   POUPAS Emmanuelle 1320 Sen IDF -208N -218B +234N =220B +213N -127B 1489 11 11
178   FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1440 Sen IDF =229N -168B -172N -225B +233N +218B 1437 11½ 11½
179   DUMESNIL Arnaud 1640 Min IDF -190B =217N -194B +203N -107B +215N 1409 12½ 12½
180   COVO Lionel 1720 Sen IDF   +199N     +193B <139N 2 2127
181   VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 Sen CVL -47N +135B +159B -43N -29B -133N 2 1780 20½ 20½
182   PALMEIRO Arturo 1499 Sen IDF +238B +137N -71B -130N -108B -119N 2 1657 15½ 15½
183   KHAYAT Claude-David 1660 Vet IDF +207B +203N -70B -128N -40B -106N 2 1648 17½ 17½
184   ABDI Houcine 1690 Sen CVL -99B +190N -102B -185N +203B   2 1636 16 16
185   DEMUNCK Christophe 2000 Sen IDF -87N +133B -110N +184B -56N   2 1635 18½ 18½
186   VIDAL Olivier-Pierre 1790 Sen IDF -55B =167N -103B =173N +204B <138N 2 1631 16½ 16½
187   LOCATELLI Vincent 1710 Sen NPC -86B +128N -81B +216N -95B -141N 2 1623 17½ 17½
188   OLIVIER Jean 1710 Vet IDF -108N -162B +222N -159N +223B <142B 2 1618 13½ 13½
189   TOUSSIROT Stephen 1560 Pup IDF +217N -121N +198B -107N -54B -96B 2 1555 16½ 16½
190   CHAT Eric 1470 Sen IDF +179N -184B -56N +233B   -123B 2 1538 13 13
191   BAESJOU Nathalie 1520 Vet IDF +226N -160B +224N -79B -83N -110B 2 1535 15½ 15½
192   ZAKY Tamir 1490 Sen IDF -174B +197N +175B -131N -98B -121N 2 1510 16 16
193   BASTIN Eugene 1370 Vet IDF -134B +238N -128B -175N -180N +233B 2 1503 13½ 13½
194   NICOL Thierry 1300 Sen IDF =196N -200B +179N -165B -158N =210B 2 1472 14 14
195   MEISNER Georges 1400 Vet IDF -131B +234N +199B -134N -52B -104N 2 1470 16 16
196   RIVELINE Maurice 1550 Vet IDF =194B =141N +203B -150N -55B -113N 2 1450 16½ 16½
197   GUYON Jocelyne 1280 Vet IDF -199B -192B +238N +207N -80B -173N 2 1445 12 12
198   GUILLE Jean-Paul 1360 Vet IDF -135N +233B -189N +222B -99B -112N 2 1441 13½ 13½
199   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1530 Sen IDF +197N -180B -195N +142B -53N -101B 2 1437 17½ 17½
200   JAQUIN Jean-Francois 1500 Vet IDF =141B +194N -80B -121N -129B =209N 2 1424 16½ 16½
201   BOROWSKI Jacques 1430 Vet IDF -133B +239N -138B +223N -94B -116N 2 1424 15 15
202   MIHAJLOVIC Zoran 1380 Sen IDF -171N +235B +210N -135B -102N -111B 2 1424 14½ 14½
203   LEMIERE Gerard 1250 Vet IDF +225N -183B -196N -179B -184N +231B 2 1416 11½ 11½
204   REYMOND Rene 1499 Sen IDF +233N -109B -126N -206B -186N +230B 2 1396 13 13
205   PESLE Cedric 1400 Pup IDF -56N -232B +226N +208B -118N -117B 2 1384 15 15
206   ESTACE Mickael 1280 Cad IDF -170B -210B +235N +204N -122B -137N 2 1376 13½ 13½
207   GRYNBLAT Norbert 1480 Vet IDF -183N +226B -131N -197B -123N +234B 2 1368 12½ 12½
208   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1550 Sen IDF +177B -110N -139B -205N +232B -100N 2 1365 14½ 14½
209   AUTIER Jean-Jacques 1250 Sen IDF -128B -231B =225N +230N -157B =200B 2 1355 11½ 11½
210   MAZALTOB Gerald 1560 Vet IDF -139B +206N -202B =221N -67B =194N 2 1317 13½ 13½
211   PEUVION Gregory 1700 Sen IDF -89N +169B =127N -51B -79N   1772 19 19
212   COLLETTE Gilles 1690 Jun IDF =122B -73N -166B -129N +227B   1633 16½ 16½
213   ROLLIER Eric 1710 Sen IDF -98B +125N =124B -105N -177B   1628 17½ 17½
214   FOUILLET Arnaud 1699 Sen IDF =165N +84B -44N -97B -75N -169B 1588 19½ 19½
215   DUBOS Jean-Luc 1460 Vet IDF =168N +229B -84N -117B -72N -179B 1517 17½ 17½
216   GERTHOFFER Eric 1430 Sen IDF +218N -163B =171N -187B -156N -168B 1469 13½ 13½
217   AMAR Gilbert 1320 Sen IDF -189B =179B =229N -133N =173B -167N 1415 15 15
218   KILISKY Johnny 1590 Jun IDF -216B +177N -125B =137N -150B -178N 1408 15 15
219   ZUTTERLING Charles 1230 Ben IDF -162B -221N   +238B -163N =224B 1370 8 8
220   SIMON Caroline 1450 Ben IDF -85B +230N -130B =177N -106B -176N 1349 16 16
221   CORIAT Adrien 1420 Pou IDF -126N +219B -135N =210B -160N -171B 1345 15 15
222   DUMESNIL Alain 1499 Sen IDF +234B -155N -188B -198N -152B =223N 1343 12 12
223   GUTHMANN Elie 1280 Pou IDF -164N +225B -140N -201B -188N =222B 1311 12½ 12½
224   GAILLET Philippe 1399 Sen IDF -138B +227N -191B -174N -100B =219N 1291 13½ 13½
225   DE NANTOIS Christophe 1499 Sen IDF -203B -223N =209B +178N -166B -148N 1272 13 13
226   LANGOT Jean 1270 Vet IDF -191B -207N -205B =227N +235B -170N 1167 11 11
227   VALTER Florian 1120 Pup IDF -169N -224B -142N =226B -212N +232B 1151 11½ 11½
228   VESSON Eric 1720 Sen IDF -77N +136B -154N -172B -142N   1 1394 17 17
229   GRANDJEAN Anthony 1620 Sen IDF =178B -215N =217B       1 1287
230   PLACET Philippe 1280 Sen IDF -136N -220B   -209B +238N -204N 1 1235
231   GUYON Jean-Rene 1430 Sen IDF -130B +209N -134B -141N -159B -203N 1 1168 15½ 15½
232   DAMAMME Adrien 1120 Pou IDF -125B +205N -176B   -208N -227N 1 1146 11 11
233   SROUGI Alexandre 1099 Pou IDF -204B -198N +239B -190N -178B -193N 1 1124 13 13
234   EUBEN Jean 1199 Ben IDF -222N -195B -177B +235N -137B -207N 1 1124 12 12
235   LEVY Samuel 1100 Pou IDF -161B -202N -206B -234B -226N +238B 1 1088 9 9
236   RALLE Yohann 1009 Ben IDF EXE           1 0 3 3
237   ABUL KASHEM BHUIYAN 2085 Sen IDF -35B =98N -22B <140N     ½ 1772 17 17
238   MOISSET Hugo 1099 Ppo IDF -182N -193B -197B -219N -230B -235N 0 906 10½ 10½
239   HAZAN Vincent 1270 Pou IDF   -201B -233N       0 727 6 6
240   LARAND Manuel 2058 Sen PCH <17N           0 0 7 7
241 m TODOROV Todor 2470 Sen AUV <31B           0 0