ffe
OPEN VICTOR SYRE 2003
Classement après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Perf Bu. Bu.
1 m PAYEN Arnaud 2363 Sen HNO Orcher la Tour 2713 25 25
2   LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2377 Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais 2682 24½ 24½
3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2592 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 5 2549 26½ 26½
4 m BERNARD Christophe 2345 Sen IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 5 2470 24 24
5   BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2281 Cad IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 5 2458 24½ 24½
6   CALLET Emmanuel 2170 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 5 2358 23 23
7   DEMARRE Jacques 2290 Vet IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 5 2356 22½ 22½
8 m OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2439 Sen LOR Echiquier Spinalien 2475 28 28
9 gf LALLEMAND Roza 2291 Sen CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco 2414 24½ 24½
10 m BERGEZ Luc 2371 Sen IDF Grand Roque Evry 2408 27 27
11   GLICENSTEIN Asher 2298 Min IDF N.A.O. Chess Club 2399 24 24
12   LAVABRE Fabien 2125 Sen LAN Lodève - St Affrique 2319 22 22
13   SIMON Olivier 2293 Sen IDF Grand Roque Evry 2311 24½ 24½
14   HOUHOU Olivier 2257 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2300 22½ 22½
15   SLAVKOV Ivan 2176 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2283 21 21
16   DUBOIS Loic 2264 Sen IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bo… 2273 21 21
17   NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2191 Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 2262 21½ 21½
18   AKL Nabil 2191 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2262 20 20
19   AUREL Luc 2169 Sen IDF A.S.C.A. Ermont 2248 20½ 20½
20   LEBRUN Xavier 2166 Sen IDF Bagneux 2232 23½ 23½
21   RALLE Pierre 2139 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2221 21½ 21½
22   DEMAGNEE Arnaud 2020 Sen IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes 2190 18 18
23 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2437 Sen IDF Grand Roque Evry 4 2362 27 27
24 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2246 Sen IDF Grand Roque Evry 4 2306 24½ 24½
25   PIOT Olivier 2212 Sen IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bo… 4 2290 24½ 24½
26   SERAFIMOV Tervel 2276 Sen IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI 4 2260 23½ 23½
27   CHANOINE Guillaume 2179 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 2233 23 23
28   AVELINE Philippe 2158 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 2229 23 23
29   KARIM Ismael 2157 Cad IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 4 2226 23 23
30   REY Fabrice 2167 Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 4 2200 22 22
31   DEBRAY Christopher 2137 Jun IDF Grand Roque Evry 4 2199 23 23
32   LEULY Max 2188 Sen IDF Malakoff et Mat 4 2196 20 20
33   RABINEAU Clement 2130 Cad IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 4 2169 21 21
34   FEJZOVSKI Enver 2135 Sen IDF Lutece Echecs 4 2164 21½ 21½
35   APPLEBERRY Martin 2268 Sen IDF N.A.O. Chess Club 4 2161 20 20
36   MENDEIROS Jerome 2198 Sen IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bo… 4 2161 20 20
37   SALAKHUTDINOV Ildar 2256 Sen Aalborg 4 2147 22½ 22½
38   COTONNEC Melkior 2170 Min IDF Verrieres le Buisson 4 2138 21½ 21½
39   STEIMER Michel 2175 Sen IDF Chess 15 4 2128 21½ 21½
40   LAFAURIE Pierre 2071 Sen IDF J.E.E.N. Paris 4 2125 20 20
41   DE BARROS Frederic 2090 Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais 4 2116 21½ 21½
42   HADET Emmanuel 2116 Sen IDF Grand Roque Evry 4 2114 21½ 21½
43   HOHNER Frederic 2080 Sen IDF Cavalier de la Tourel… 4 2074 18 18
44   IMBERT Christophe 2101 Sen IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesi… 4 2066 19½ 19½
45   FAVRE Mathieu 2074 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 2056 21 21
46   THOS Jacques 2025 Sen IDF A.S.P.T.T. Paris Eche… 4 2052 22 22
47   THELY Ludovic 1990 Jun IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes 4 2049 20 20
48   MALEKI Nicolas 2122 Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 4 2042 20½ 20½
49   MOULLIER Igor 2051 Sen IDF RBL/AS Iveco Unic 4 2016 18½ 18½
50   RUIN Gilles 1950 Sen IDF Arcueil Chessland 4 2004 19½ 19½
51   BUONO Frederic 2020 Sen IDF La Tour Cletienne 4 1994 17 17
52   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1870 Vet IDF Potemkine 4 1978 17½ 17½
53   PERNET Roger 2011 Vet IDF Les Echecs de Vincenn… 4 1911 16½ 16½
54   LABARTHE Arnaud 1997 Vet MAR Arsenal 4 1910 18 18
55   MARIEL David 1970 Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 4 1885 16 16
56   EVRARD Jean-Michel 1580 Sen IDF Sevres Echecs 4 1843 16 16
57   BELLARDI Michel 2062 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2214 23 23
58   MILANOVIC Dino 2083 Cad IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 2186 23 23
59   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 2030 Vet IDF Le Chesnay le Roi Sol… 2105 22 22
60   GATTEGNO Laurent 2047 Sen IDF Sporting Cheminot Pra… 2101 21 21
61   CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2020 Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 2077 21½ 21½
62   MOTTAIS Francois 2154 Sen IDF "l'Echiquier de La Vi… 2065 23 23
63   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1890 Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 2060 20 20
64   SZYLAR Eric 2097 Sen IDF A.S.P.T.T. Paris Eche… 2046 22 22
65   KLEIN Patrick 2055 Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 2041 22 22
66   KLINCHAND Didier 1923 Sen IDF C.E. La Tour de Mantes 2039 21 21
67   LENORMAND Marc 2041 Vet IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2019 19½ 19½
68   SAN MARCO Jean 2111 Sen IDF Malakoff et Mat 2017 21 21
69   ABOUAN Stephane 2165 Sen IDF Echiquier de Franconv… 1992 18 18
70   PEURTON Frederic 2085 Sen IDF Gif sur Yvette 1981 19 19
71   BRIGELHUBER Eric 2074 Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 1976 19 19
72   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1840 Vet IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 1976 18½ 18½
73   LEBHERTZ Cedric 1900 Sen ALS Club d'Echecs Erstein 1960 17½ 17½
74   TARDIF Olivier 2012 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1951 17½ 17½
75   TORRALBA Michel 2049 Sen IDF Renault 1948 18 18
76   GISLARD Ghislain 1690 Sen IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte 1915 17 17
77   LABAT Christian 1889 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1908 16 16
78   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 2056 Vet IDF Gif sur Yvette 1891 17 17
79   VALBUENA Alvaro 2069 Vet IDF Neuilly Echecs 1890 17½ 17½
80   BLANCHON Pascal 1820 Sen IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesi… 1867 17½ 17½
81   ETIENNEY Marc 1940 Sen IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes 1864 16½ 16½
82   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1480 Sen IDF J.E.E.N. Paris 1833 20 20
83   EL SAYED-PERIN Emmanuel 1960 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1816 18 18
84   ANDRIEU Philippe 1917 Sen HNO A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quev… 1807 15½ 15½
85   DEVULDER Olivier 1620 Sen IDF Saint-Quentin en Yvel… 1776 17½ 17½
86   JEAN Robert 1880 Vet IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte 1756 16½ 16½
87   HUYNH Christian 1799 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 2086 23 23
88   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2202 Sen IDF Les Echecs de Vincenn… 3 2053 19 19
89   HOMBOURGER Regis 1870 Sen IDF Malakoff et Mat 3 2040 19½ 19½
90   JOLI Laurent 1740 Sen IDF Suresnes Cavalier du … 3 2036 23½ 23½
91   LE BAILLY Baptiste 2128 Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais 3 2016 24 24
92   LAUNIAU Severin 2170 Jun IDF Neuilly Echecs 3 2005 21½ 21½
93   CHAILLOT Alain 2194 Sen IDF C.E. de Rambouillet 3 2000 18½ 18½
94   GUTH Pierre 1870 Sen FRC Champagnole Echecs 3 1962 20½ 20½
95   VERON Cyprien 2106 Sen BNO Saint Hilaire Petitvi… 3 1962 20½ 20½
96   LAURENT Patrick 1770 Sen IDF A.S.C. BNP Paris 3 1961 20½ 20½
97   ISETTA Andre 2000 Sen IDF CE Andre Barthomier R… 3 1950 19 19
98   DURAND Sylvain 1870 Sen IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes 3 1946 18½ 18½
99   LEQUEUX Olivier 1840 Sen IDF Ass.Sportive "Ouvertu… 3 1944 18½ 18½
100   AYRAL Vincent 2020 Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 3 1942 17½ 17½
101   BOUDIN Jean-Luc 1760 Sen IDF C.E. La Tour de Mantes 3 1938 19½ 19½
102   BACON Jean-Pierre 1890 Sen IDF Sporting Cheminot Pra… 3 1903 18½ 18½
103   BOURGUET Vincent 1740 Sen IDF J.E.E.N. Paris 3 1897 18 18
104   BARDIN Christian 1730 Vet IDF Bagneux 3 1896 19½ 19½
105   MARTIN Thierry 1950 Sen IDF Fou du Roi 3 1894 16½ 16½
106   COME Alexandre 2057 Cad IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1891 17½ 17½
107   PLANTET Marc 2088 Sen IDF Montigny-Le-Bretonneux 3 1885 17 17
108   AMRAM Roger 1870 Vet IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1868 18 18
109   DEBANNE Thierry 1699 Sen IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes 3 1868 16½ 16½
110   GODEFROY Philippe 1760 Sen IDF Villennes sur Seine 3 1855 17½ 17½
111   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1730 Sen IDF A.C. Bobigny Section … 3 1853 19½ 19½
112   KOMONS Christian 1730 Sen IDF J.E.E.N. Paris 3 1850 19 19
113   AUBRY Fabien 1810 Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 3 1838 20 20
114   MAURICE Olivier 1920 Sen IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Cr… 3 1837 20 20
115   KOUZNETZOFF Arnaud 1680 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1833 18½ 18½
116   NAIMSKI Luc 1760 Sen IDF Cavalier de l'Esperan… 3 1827 19½ 19½
117   GAUDIN Bruno 1750 Sen IDF A.S.C. BNP Paris 3 1820 17½ 17½
118   BARBELENET Frederic 1920 Sen IDF Grand Roque Evry 3 1816 18 18
119   BIHI Mehdi 1790 Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 3 1815 17½ 17½
120   GENOT Franck 1830 Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 3 1814 17½ 17½
121   GRINENWALD Pierre 1780 Ben IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesi… 3 1777 17 17
122   ACQUART Laurent 1830 Sen IDF U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen 3 1768 17 17
123   MEAUDRE Flora 1760 Min IDF Neuilly Echecs 3 1762 17½ 17½
124   ACCO David 1920 Sen IDF C.E. de Rambouillet 3 1760 18 18
125   EPSTEIN Raphael 1499 Sen IDF Royal Rouvier Chess C… 3 1754 17½ 17½
126   CHEVALIER Robert 1580 Vet IDF Echiquier de Franconv… 3 1745 17½ 17½
127   JORET Philippe 1910 Vet IDF Renault 3 1743 16½ 16½
128   COURTHIAL Bernard 1499 Vet IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1728 16 16
129   WATSON Richard 1930 Sen IDF MPT Ville d'Avray le … 3 1713 15½ 15½
130   ATTAR Rachid 1580 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1698 16½ 16½
131   DESSIRIER Eric 1580 Sen IDF Cavalier Sete Champs … 3 1692 17½ 17½
132   HAHN Patrick 1470 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 3 1690 19 19
133   GUIONNET Alain 1590 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1685 15½ 15½
134   POMMIER Eugene 1570 Vet IDF Sceaux Echiquier Sceen 3 1638 15½ 15½
135   TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1570 Vet IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 3 1632 15½ 15½
136   OLLIVIER Franck 1530 Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 3 1607 18 18
137   CHALUET Julien 1690 Min IDF U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen 3 1570 12½ 12½
138   GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-Francois 1580 Sen IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte 3 1563 16 16
139   DESURMONT Gerard 1330 Sen IDF Ass.Sportive "Ouvertu… 3 1558 18½ 18½
140   REVILLON Yves 1550 Vet IDF Lycee Victor Duruy 3 1556 17½ 17½
141   JEANBART Pierre 1260 Min IDF Sevres Echecs 3 1538 13½ 13½
142   DAMAMME Alice 1300 Ben IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1424 12½ 12½
143   DROGOU Gerard 2078 Vet IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs 2153 22½ 22½
144   MASCLE Jean-Guy 2030 Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 2018 20 20
145   MAHE Frederic 1870 Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 1956 20½ 20½
146   GRUNDMAN Norbert 1820 Sen BNO Damigny le Roi s'Amuse 1930 19½ 19½
147   DUBESSAY Bastien 1720 Pou IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI 1926 19 19
148   GEFFROY Laurent 2251 Sen PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Na… 1918 18½ 18½
149   ARBAU Eric 1770 Sen IDF Sporting Cheminot Pra… 1909 19½ 19½
150   CIERNIAK Pascal 2060 Sen IDF Limetz-Villez - Tour … 1908 19½ 19½
151   HENRI Jean-Luc 1790 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1848 20 20
152   BRUN Philippe 2148 Sen IDF CE Andre Barthomier R… 1823 17½ 17½
153   LIETARD Gilles 1690 Sen IDF Romainville 1815 18½ 18½
154   LE THOMAS Yannick 1930 Sen BRE Echiquier de Trébeurd… 1802 19 19
155   DOEBELE Victor 1700 Pup IDF Montigny-Le-Bretonneux 1792 17 17
156   BARTHELEMY Pierre 1820 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1782 18 18
157   HERRMANN Christophe 1830 Sen ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller 1761 17½ 17½
158   FRAILLON Leo 1700 Sen IDF Cavalier de la Tourel… 1744 18 18
159   AOUIZERATE Robert 2030 Sen IDF Echiquier Draveillois 1732 15 15
160   NABET Michel 1720 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1726 17 17
161   MULLER Rodolphe 1499 Sen IDF Cavalier Sete Champs … 1720 17 17
162   DE PARADES Vincent 1499 Sen IDF Royal Rouvier Chess C… 1707 18½ 18½
163   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1690 Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 1688 16 16
164   LAFORTUNE Guillaume 1540 Ben IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesi… 1686 17 17
165   DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1850 Sen IDF Echiquier Draveillois 1677 12½ 12½
166   CONQ Alain 1910 Sen IDF Sceaux Echiquier Sceen 1622 15½ 15½
167   TRUITARD Jean-Francois 1570 Vet IDF Torcy-Echecs 1619 15½ 15½
168   MAURON Regis 1630 Sen IDF C.E. Fontenay le Fleu… 1614 16½ 16½
169   MOTTE Jerome 1499 Sen IDF Villennes sur Seine 1576 13½ 13½
170   AUSTRUY Daniel 1540 Sen IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bo… 1571 15½ 15½
171   MEAUDRE Marianne 1570 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1563 14½ 14½
172   BODIN-HULLIN Thomas 1340 Pup IDF Cavalier Sete Champs … 1559 17 17
173   LANDOIS Nicolas 1720 Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 1559 14 14
174   POLI Robert 1670 Vet IDF Lycee Victor Duruy 1552 16½ 16½
175   GOASDOUE Patrice 1630 Sen IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun 1536 16 16
176   PERRIER Laurent 1650 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1521 16 16
177   POUPAS Emmanuelle 1320 Sen IDF C.E. La Tour de Mantes 1489 11 11
178   FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1440 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1437 11½ 11½
179   DUMESNIL Arnaud 1640 Min IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesi… 1409 12½ 12½
180   COVO Lionel 1720 Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 2 2127
181   VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 2 1780 20½ 20½
182   PALMEIRO Arturo 1499 Sen IDF Thorigny CLT Section … 2 1657 15½ 15½
183   KHAYAT Claude-David 1660 Vet IDF Gif sur Yvette 2 1648 17½ 17½
184   ABDI Houcine 1690 Sen CVL Chartres Echecs 2 1636 16 16
185   DEMUNCK Christophe 2000 Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 2 1635 18½ 18½
186   VIDAL Olivier-Pierre 1790 Sen IDF Savigny-Le-Temple Ech… 2 1631 16½ 16½
187   LOCATELLI Vincent 1710 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 2 1623 17½ 17½
188   OLIVIER Jean 1710 Vet IDF Potemkine 2 1618 13½ 13½
189   TOUSSIROT Stephen 1560 Pup IDF Lutece Echecs 2 1555 16½ 16½
190   CHAT Eric 1470 Sen IDF A.S.C.B.P.S.L. Paris … 2 1538 13 13
191   BAESJOU Nathalie 1520 Vet IDF CE Andre Barthomier R… 2 1535 15½ 15½
192   ZAKY Tamir 1490 Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 2 1510 16 16
193   BASTIN Eugene 1370 Vet IDF A.S.C.B.P.S.L. Paris … 2 1503 13½ 13½
194   NICOL Thierry 1300 Sen IDF AS Lucent IDF 2 1472 14 14
195   MEISNER Georges 1400 Vet IDF Sevres Echecs 2 1470 16 16
196   RIVELINE Maurice 1550 Vet IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 1450 16½ 16½
197   GUYON Jocelyne 1280 Vet IDF A.S.C. BNP Paris 2 1445 12 12
198   GUILLE Jean-Paul 1360 Vet IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 2 1441 13½ 13½
199   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1530 Sen IDF MPT Ville d'Avray le … 2 1437 17½ 17½
200   JAQUIN Jean-Francois 1500 Vet IDF Sevres Echecs 2 1424 16½ 16½
201   BOROWSKI Jacques 1430 Vet IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 2 1424 15 15
202   MIHAJLOVIC Zoran 1380 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 1424 14½ 14½
203   LEMIERE Gerard 1250 Vet IDF AS Lucent IDF 2 1416 11½ 11½
204   REYMOND Rene 1499 Sen IDF Bagneux 2 1396 13 13
205   PESLE Cedric 1400 Pup IDF L'Echiquier du Lac En… 2 1384 15 15
206   ESTACE Mickael 1280 Cad IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 1376 13½ 13½
207   GRYNBLAT Norbert 1480 Vet IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 2 1368 12½ 12½
208   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1550 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 1365 14½ 14½
209   AUTIER Jean-Jacques 1250 Sen IDF RBL/AS Iveco Unic 2 1355 11½ 11½
210   MAZALTOB Gerald 1560 Vet IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs 2 1317 13½ 13½
211   PEUVION Gregory 1700 Sen IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs 1772 19 19
212   COLLETTE Gilles 1690 Jun IDF C.E. de Rambouillet 1633 16½ 16½
213   ROLLIER Eric 1710 Sen IDF Club du Canal St-Mart… 1628 17½ 17½
214   FOUILLET Arnaud 1699 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1588 19½ 19½
215   DUBOS Jean-Luc 1460 Vet IDF Mat en 3 Coups - Véli… 1517 17½ 17½
216   GERTHOFFER Eric 1430 Sen IDF Peugeot Paris 1469 13½ 13½
217   AMAR Gilbert 1320 Sen IDF MPT Ville d'Avray le … 1415 15 15
218   KILISKY Johnny 1590 Jun IDF J.E.E.N. Paris 1408 15 15
219   ZUTTERLING Charles 1230 Ben IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1370 8 8
220   SIMON Caroline 1450 Ben IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 1349 16 16
221   CORIAT Adrien 1420 Pou IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 1345 15 15
222   DUMESNIL Alain 1499 Sen IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesi… 1343 12 12
223   GUTHMANN Elie 1280 Pou IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 1311 12½ 12½
224   GAILLET Philippe 1399 Sen IDF AS Lucent IDF 1291 13½ 13½
225   DE NANTOIS Christophe 1499 Sen IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesi… 1272 13 13
226   LANGOT Jean 1270 Vet IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 1167 11 11
227   VALTER Florian 1120 Pup IDF Sevres Echecs 1151 11½ 11½
228   VESSON Eric 1720 Sen IDF C.E. de Rambouillet 1 1394 17 17
229   GRANDJEAN Anthony 1620 Sen IDF La Tour Cletienne 1 1287
230   PLACET Philippe 1280 Sen IDF Renault 1 1235
231   GUYON Jean-Rene 1430 Sen IDF A.S.C. BNP Paris 1 1168 15½ 15½
232   DAMAMME Adrien 1120 Pou IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 1146 11 11
233   SROUGI Alexandre 1099 Pou IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 1124 13 13
234   EUBEN Jean 1199 Ben IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 1124 12 12
235   LEVY Samuel 1100 Pou IDF Neuilly Echecs 1 1088 9 9
236   RALLE Yohann 1009 Ben IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 0 3 3
237   ABUL KASHEM BHUIYAN 2085 Sen IDF RBL/AS Iveco Unic ½ 1772 17 17
238   MOISSET Hugo 1099 Ppo IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 0 906 10½ 10½
239   HAZAN Vincent 1270 Pou IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 0 727 6 6
240   LARAND Manuel 2058 Sen PCH Echiquier Poitevin 0 0 7 7
241 m TODOROV Todor 2470 Sen AUV Le Pion du Roi (S.Spo… 0 0