ffe
OPEN VICTOR SYRE 2003
Appariement de la Ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2439 0 - 1 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2377
2 PAYEN Arnaud 2363 1 - 0 SHIRAZI Kamran 2437 4
3 4 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2592 1 - 0 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2246 4
4 4 HOUHOU Olivier 2257 X - X BERGEZ Luc 2371 4
5 4 PIOT Olivier 2212 0 - 1 BERNARD Christophe 2345 4
6 4 AKL Nabil 2191 X - X SIMON Olivier 2293 4
7 4 CHANOINE Guillaume 2179 0 - 1 DEMARRE Jacques 2290 4
8 4 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2281 1 - 0 REY Fabrice 2167 4
9 4 CALLET Emmanuel 2170 1 - 0 SERAFIMOV Tervel 2276 4
10 4 LEBRUN Xavier 2166 X - X DUBOIS Loic 2264 4
11 SZYLAR Eric 2097 0 - 1 GLICENSTEIN Asher 2298
12 LALLEMAND Roza 2291 1 - 0 MILANOVIC Dino 2083
13 APPLEBERRY Martin 2268 X - X HOHNER Frederic 2080
14 BRIGELHUBER Eric 2074 0 - 1 NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2191
15 LEULY Max 2188 X - X FAVRE Mathieu 2074
16 SLAVKOV Ivan 2176 1 - 0 BELLARDI Michel 2062
17 AUREL Luc 2169 1 - 0 KLEIN Patrick 2055
18 DEMAGNEE Arnaud 2020 1 - 0 MOTTAIS Francois 2154
19 CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2020 0 - 1 RALLE Pierre 2139
20 LAVABRE Fabien 2125 1 - 0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 2030
21 KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1890 0 - 1 SALAKHUTDINOV Ildar 2256 3
22 3 MENDEIROS Jerome 2198 1 - 0 BARBELENET Frederic 1920 3
23 3 MARTIN Thierry 1950 0 - 1 STEIMER Michel 2175 3
24 3 COTONNEC Melkior 2170 1 - 0 BACON Jean-Pierre 1890 3
25 3 RUIN Gilles 1950 1 - 0 LAUNIAU Severin 2170 3
26 3 AVELINE Philippe 2158 1 - 0 AMRAM Roger 1870 3
27 3 KARIM Ismael 2157 1 - 0 GUTH Pierre 1870 3
28 3 MAURICE Olivier 1920 0 - 1 DEBRAY Christopher 2137 3
29 3 DURAND Sylvain 1870 0 - 1 FEJZOVSKI Enver 2135 3
30 3 RABINEAU Clement 2130 1 - 0 CHEVALIER Robert 1580 3
31 3 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1870 1 - 0 LE BAILLY Baptiste 2128 3
32 3 LEQUEUX Olivier 1840 0 - 1 MALEKI Nicolas 2122 3
33 3 ACQUART Laurent 1830 0 - 1 HADET Emmanuel 2116 3
34 3 BLANCHON Pascal 1820 X - X SAN MARCO Jean 2111 3
35 3 VERON Cyprien 2106 0 - 1 EVRARD Jean-Michel 1580 3
36 3 HUYNH Christian 1799 0 - 1 IMBERT Christophe 2101 3
37 3 JOLI Laurent 1740 0 - 1 DE BARROS Frederic 2090 3
38 3 LAFAURIE Pierre 2071 1 - 0 TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1570 3
39 3 MOULLIER Igor 2051 1 - 0 REVILLON Yves 1550 3
40 3 ATTAR Rachid 1580 0 - 1 THOS Jacques 2025 3
41 3 DESSIRIER Eric 1580 0 - 1 BUONO Frederic 2020 3
42 3 POMMIER Eugene 1570 0 - 1 PERNET Roger 2011 3
43 3 LABARTHE Arnaud 1997 1 - 0 OLLIVIER Franck 1530 3
44 3 COURTHIAL Bernard 1499 0 - 1 THELY Ludovic 1990 3
45 3 MARIEL David 1970 1 - 0 HAHN Patrick 1470 3
46 3 SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1480 X - X EL SAYED-PERIN Emmanuel 1960 3
47 3 EPSTEIN Raphael 1499 0 - 1 VALBUENA Alvaro 2069
48 MAHE Frederic 1870 0 - 1 ABOUAN Stephane 2165
49 PLANTET Marc 2088 X - X HOMBOURGER Regis 1870
50 PEURTON Frederic 2085 1 - 0 DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1850
51 CIERNIAK Pascal 2060 0 - 1 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1840
52 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 2056 1 - 0 BARTHELEMY Pierre 1820
53 HERRMANN Christophe 1830 0 - 1 TORRALBA Michel 2049
54 GATTEGNO Laurent 2047 1 - 0 ARBAU Eric 1770
55 LENORMAND Marc 2041 1 - 0 DUBESSAY Bastien 1720
56 TARDIF Olivier 2012 1 - 0 FRAILLON Leo 1700
57 BOURGUET Vincent 1740 X - X ISETTA Andre 2000
58 ETIENNEY Marc 1940 1 - 0 NABET Michel 1720
59 GISLARD Ghislain 1690 1 - 0 LE THOMAS Yannick 1930
60 WATSON Richard 1930 X - X DEBANNE Thierry 1699
61 DOEBELE Victor 1700 0 - 1 KLINCHAND Didier 1923
62 ACCO David 1920 X - X KOUZNETZOFF Arnaud 1680
63 DE PARADES Vincent 1499 0 - 1 ANDRIEU Philippe 1917
64 CONQ Alain 1910 0 - 1 DEVULDER Olivier 1620
65 LEBHERTZ Cedric 1900 1 - 0 LAFORTUNE Guillaume 1540
66 MULLER Rodolphe 1499 0 - 1 LABAT Christian 1889
67 JEAN Robert 1880 1 - 0 BODIN-HULLIN Thomas 1340
68 POUPAS Emmanuelle 1320 0 - 1 JORET Philippe 1910 2
69 2 BRUN Philippe 2148 X - X KVASHYNA Tetyana 1690 2
70 2 COME Alexandre 2057 1 - 0 KHAYAT Claude-David 1660 2
71 2 AOUIZERATE Robert 2030 X - X GOASDOUE Patrice 1630 2
72 2 AYRAL Vincent 2020 1 - 0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1550 2
73 2 LIETARD Gilles 1690 X - X GRUNDMAN Norbert 1820 2
74 2 AUBRY Fabien 1810 1 - 0 RIVELINE Maurice 1550 2
75 2 BIHI Mehdi 1790 1 - 0 PALMEIRO Arturo 1499 2
76 2 POLI Robert 1670 X - X HENRI Jean-Luc 1790 2
77 2 GUIONNET Alain 1590 1 - 0 VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 2
78 2 GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-Francois 1580 1 - F VIDAL Olivier-Pierre 1790 2
79 2 GRINENWALD Pierre 1780 1 - 0 ZAKY Tamir 1490 2
80 2 TOUSSIROT Stephen 1560 0 - 1 LAURENT Patrick 1770 2
81 2 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1530 0 - 1 BOUDIN Jean-Luc 1760 2
82 2 BAESJOU Nathalie 1520 0 - 1 GODEFROY Philippe 1760 2
83 2 CHAT Eric 1470 0 - 1 MEAUDRE Flora 1760 2
84 2 NAIMSKI Luc 1760 1 - 0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1430 2
85 2 PESLE Cedric 1400 0 - 1 GAUDIN Bruno 1750 2
86 2 BARDIN Christian 1730 1 - 0 MEISNER Georges 1400 2
87 2 MIHAJLOVIC Zoran 1380 0 - 1 IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1730 2
88 2 KOMONS Christian 1730 1 - 0 GUILLE Jean-Paul 1360 2
89 2 DESURMONT Gerard 1330 1 - F COVO Lionel 1720 2
90 2 JEANBART Pierre 1260 1 - 0 LOCATELLI Vincent 1710 2
91 2 OLIVIER Jean 1710 F - 1 DAMAMME Alice 1300 2
92 2 CHALUET Julien 1690 1 - 0 ESTACE Mickael 1280 2
93 LANDOIS Nicolas 1720 1 - 0 GUYON Jocelyne 1280 2
94 GEFFROY Laurent 2251 1 - 0 DE NANTOIS Christophe 1499
95 FOUILLET Arnaud 1699 0 - 1 MOTTE Jerome 1499
96 PERRIER Laurent 1650 1 - 0 SIMON Caroline 1450
97 DUBOS Jean-Luc 1460 0 - 1 DUMESNIL Arnaud 1640
98 GERTHOFFER Eric 1430 0 - 1 MAURON Regis 1630
99 FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1440 1 - 0 KILISKY Johnny 1590
100 CORIAT Adrien 1420 0 - 1 MEAUDRE Marianne 1570
101 TRUITARD Jean-Francois 1570 1 - 0 AMAR Gilbert 1320
102 NICOL Thierry 1300 X - X MAZALTOB Gerald 1560
103 AUSTRUY Daniel 1540 1 - 0 LANGOT Jean 1270
104 AUTIER Jean-Jacques 1250 X - X JAQUIN Jean-Francois 1500
105 1 GUTHMANN Elie 1280 X - X DUMESNIL Alain 1499 1
106 1 REYMOND Rene 1499 1 - 0 PLACET Philippe 1280 1
107 1 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1480 1 - 0 EUBEN Jean 1199 1
108 1 LEMIERE Gerard 1250 1 - 0 GUYON Jean-Rene 1430 1
109 1 ZUTTERLING Charles 1230 X - X GAILLET Philippe 1399 1
110 1 BASTIN Eugene 1370 1 - 0 SROUGI Alexandre 1099 1
111 ½ VALTER Florian 1120 1 - 0 DAMAMME Adrien 1120 1
112 0 LEVY Samuel 1100 1 - 0 MOISSET Hugo 1099 0