ffe
OPEN VICTOR SYRE 2003
Appariement de la Ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 PAYEN Arnaud 2363 X - X OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2439 4
2 SHIRAZI Kamran 2437 X - X LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2377 4
3 3 BERGEZ Luc 2371 1 - 0 LALLEMAND Roza 2291
4 3 THELY Ludovic 1990 0 - 1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2592 3
5 3 BERNARD Christophe 2345 1 - 0 AVELINE Philippe 2158 3
6 3 GLICENSTEIN Asher 2298 X - X LAVABRE Fabien 2125 3
7 3 SIMON Olivier 2293 1 - 0 RUIN Gilles 1950 3
8 3 DEMARRE Jacques 2290 1 - 0 HUYNH Christian 1799 3
9 3 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2281 1 - 0 JOLI Laurent 1740 3
10 3 SERAFIMOV Tervel 2276 1 - 0 ATTAR Rachid 1580 3
11 3 DUBOIS Loic 2264 1 - 0 DESSIRIER Eric 1580 3
12 3 CHEVALIER Robert 1580 0 - 1 HOUHOU Olivier 2257 3
13 3 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2246 1 - 0 POMMIER Eugene 1570 3
14 3 TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1570 0 - 1 PIOT Olivier 2212 3
15 3 REVILLON Yves 1550 0 - 1 AKL Nabil 2191 3
16 3 CHANOINE Guillaume 2179 1 - 0 COURTHIAL Bernard 1499 3
17 3 CALLET Emmanuel 2170 1 - 0 EPSTEIN Raphael 1499 3
18 3 REY Fabrice 2167 1 - 0 SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1480 3
19 3 OLLIVIER Franck 1530 0 - 1 LEBRUN Xavier 2166 3
20 3 HAHN Patrick 1470 0 - 1 APPLEBERRY Martin 2268
21 ISETTA Andre 2000 0 - 1 NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2191
22 LE THOMAS Yannick 1930 0 - 1 LEULY Max 2188
23 ANDRIEU Philippe 1917 0 - 1 SLAVKOV Ivan 2176
24 LAUNIAU Severin 2170 X - X MARTIN Thierry 1950
25 AUREL Luc 2169 1 - 0 TARDIF Olivier 2012
26 MOTTAIS Francois 2154 1 - 0 ETIENNEY Marc 1940
27 RALLE Pierre 2139 1 - 0 ACCO David 1920
28 HOMBOURGER Regis 1870 0 - 1 SZYLAR Eric 2097
29 DE BARROS Frederic 2090 X - X MAURICE Olivier 1920
30 MILANOVIC Dino 2083 1 - 0 LEBHERTZ Cedric 1900
31 ARBAU Eric 1770 0 - 1 HOHNER Frederic 2080
32 DROGOU Gerard 2078 0 - 1 KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1890
33 DUBESSAY Bastien 1720 0 - 1 BRIGELHUBER Eric 2074
34 FAVRE Mathieu 2074 1 - 0 BOURGUET Vincent 1740
35 DEBANNE Thierry 1699 0 - 1 BELLARDI Michel 2062
36 KLEIN Patrick 2055 1 - 0 DOEBELE Victor 1700
37 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 2030 1 - 0 MULLER Rodolphe 1499
38 KOUZNETZOFF Arnaud 1680 0 - 1 CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2020
39 BODIN-HULLIN Thomas 1340 0 - 1 DEMAGNEE Arnaud 2020
40 2 SALAKHUTDINOV Ildar 2256 1 - 0 AUBRY Fabien 1810 2
41 2 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2202 1 - 0 BIHI Mehdi 1790 2
42 2 GRUNDMAN Norbert 1820 0 - 1 MENDEIROS Jerome 2198 2
43 2 CHAILLOT Alain 2194 1 - 0 GRINENWALD Pierre 1780 2
44 2 STEIMER Michel 2175 1 - 0 NAIMSKI Luc 1760 2
45 2 HENRI Jean-Luc 1790 0 - 1 COTONNEC Melkior 2170 2
46 2 VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 0 - 1 KARIM Ismael 2157 2
47 2 LAURENT Patrick 1770 0 - 1 DEBRAY Christopher 2137 2
48 2 BOUDIN Jean-Luc 1760 0 - 1 FEJZOVSKI Enver 2135 2
49 2 GODEFROY Philippe 1760 0 - 1 RABINEAU Clement 2130 2
50 2 GAUDIN Bruno 1750 0 - 1 LE BAILLY Baptiste 2128 2
51 2 MALEKI Nicolas 2122 1 - 0 BARDIN Christian 1730 2
52 2 HADET Emmanuel 2116 1 - 0 IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1730 2
53 2 SAN MARCO Jean 2111 1 - 0 KOMONS Christian 1730 2
54 2 LOCATELLI Vincent 1710 0 - 1 VERON Cyprien 2106 2
55 2 IMBERT Christophe 2101 1 - 0 POLI Robert 1670 2
56 2 KHAYAT Claude-David 1660 0 - 1 LAFAURIE Pierre 2071 2
57 2 GOASDOUE Patrice 1630 0 - 1 MOULLIER Igor 2051 2
58 2 DEVULDER Olivier 1620 X - X GATTEGNO Laurent 2047 2
59 2 THOS Jacques 2025 1 - 0 GUIONNET Alain 1590 2
60 2 BUONO Frederic 2020 1 - 0 GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-Francois 1580 2
61 2 PERNET Roger 2011 1 - 0 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1530 2
62 2 EVRARD Jean-Michel 1580 1 - 0 DEMUNCK Christophe 2000 2
63 2 TOUSSIROT Stephen 1560 0 - 1 LABARTHE Arnaud 1997 2
64 2 RIVELINE Maurice 1550 0 - 1 MARIEL David 1970 2
65 2 EL SAYED-PERIN Emmanuel 1960 1 - 0 BAESJOU Nathalie 1520 2
66 2 KLINCHAND Didier 1923 X - X DE PARADES Vincent 1499 2
67 2 BARBELENET Frederic 1920 1 - 0 PESLE Cedric 1400 2
68 2 BACON Jean-Pierre 1890 1 - 0 MIHAJLOVIC Zoran 1380 2
69 2 LAFORTUNE Guillaume 1540 X - X JEAN Robert 1880 2
70 2 PALMEIRO Arturo 1499 0 - 1 AMRAM Roger 1870 2
71 2 ZAKY Tamir 1490 0 - 1 DURAND Sylvain 1870 2
72 2 BOROWSKI Jacques 1430 0 - 1 GUTH Pierre 1870 2
73 2 MEISNER Georges 1400 0 - 1 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1870 2
74 2 GUILLE Jean-Paul 1360 0 - 1 LEQUEUX Olivier 1840 2
75 2 ESTACE Mickael 1280 0 - 1 ACQUART Laurent 1830 2
76 2 GENOT Franck 1830 1 - 0 DESURMONT Gerard 1330 2
77 2 GUYON Jocelyne 1280 0 - 1 BLANCHON Pascal 1820 2
78 ABOUAN Stephane 2165 1 - 0 JEANBART Pierre 1260 2
79 GISLARD Ghislain 1690 1 - 0 GEFFROY Laurent 2251
80 DUMESNIL Arnaud 1640 0 - 1 PLANTET Marc 2088
81 MAURON Regis 1630 0 - 1 PEURTON Frederic 2085
82 VALBUENA Alvaro 2069 1 - 0 PEUVION Gregory 1700
83 KILISKY Johnny 1590 0 - 1 CIERNIAK Pascal 2060
84 MEAUDRE Marianne 1570 0 - 1 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 2056
85 TORRALBA Michel 2049 1 - 0 FOUILLET Arnaud 1699
86 MAZALTOB Gerald 1560 0 - 1 LENORMAND Marc 2041
87 AUSTRUY Daniel 1540 0 - 1 MASCLE Jean-Guy 2030
88 JAQUIN Jean-Francois 1500 0 - 1 WATSON Richard 1930
89 DE NANTOIS Christophe 1499 0 - 1 CONQ Alain 1910
90 JORET Philippe 1910 X - X LIETARD Gilles 1690
91 LABAT Christian 1889 1 - 0 PERRIER Laurent 1650
92 MOTTE Jerome 1499 0 - 1 MAHE Frederic 1870
93 DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1850 1 - 0 TRUITARD Jean-Francois 1570
94 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1840 1 - 0 DUBOS Jean-Luc 1460
95 AUTIER Jean-Jacques 1250 0 - 1 HERRMANN Christophe 1830
96 BARTHELEMY Pierre 1820 1 - 0 GERTHOFFER Eric 1430
97 NABET Michel 1720 1 - 0 CORIAT Adrien 1420
98 ROLLIER Eric 1710 0 - 1 POUPAS Emmanuelle 1320
99 FRAILLON Leo 1700 1 - 0 NICOL Thierry 1300
100 SIMON Caroline 1450 0 - 1 COME Alexandre 2057 1
101 1 DUMESNIL Alain 1499 0 - 1 BRUN Philippe 2148 1
102 1 GUYON Jean-Rene 1430 0 - 1 AOUIZERATE Robert 2030 1
103 1 GAILLET Philippe 1399 0 - 1 AYRAL Vincent 2020 1
104 1 VIDAL Olivier-Pierre 1790 1 - 0 REYMOND Rene 1499 1
105 1 MEAUDRE Flora 1760 1 - 0 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1480 1
106 1 COVO Lionel 1720 1 - 0 BASTIN Eugene 1370 1
107 1 AMAR Gilbert 1320 X - X LANDOIS Nicolas 1720 1
108 1 DAMAMME Alice 1300 1 - 0 VESSON Eric 1720 1
109 1 OLIVIER Jean 1710 1 - 0 GUTHMANN Elie 1280 1
110 1 ABDI Houcine 1690 1 - 0 LEMIERE Gerard 1250 1
111 1 EUBEN Jean 1199 0 - 1 CHALUET Julien 1690 1
112 1 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1690 1 - 0 ZUTTERLING Charles 1230 1
113 1 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1550 1 - 0 DAMAMME Adrien 1120 1
114 1 SROUGI Alexandre 1099 0 - 1 FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1440 ½
115 ½ COLLETTE Gilles 1690 1 - 0 VALTER Florian 1120 ½
116 ½ LANGOT Jean 1270 1 - 0 LEVY Samuel 1100 0
117 0 MOISSET Hugo 1099 0 - 1 PLACET Philippe 1280 0