ffe
OPEN VICTOR SYRE 2003
Appariement de la Ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 5 [3] SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2592 0 - 1 PAYEN Arnaud 2363 [3] 5
2 5 [3] OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2439 1 - 0 BERNARD Christophe 2345 [3] 5
3 5 [3] LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2377 1 - 0 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2281 [3] 5
4 5 [3] SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1480 0 - 1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2437 [2½]
5 [2½] LALLEMAND Roza 2291 1 - 0 AUREL Luc 2169 [2½]
6 [2½] LEBRUN Xavier 2166 X - X DEMARRE Jacques 2290 [2½]
7 [2½] HOUHOU Olivier 2257 X - X CALLET Emmanuel 2170 [2½]
8 4 [2] KARIM Ismael 2157 0 - 1 BERGEZ Luc 2371 [2] 4
9 4 [2] DEBRAY Christopher 2137 0 - 1 GLICENSTEIN Asher 2298 [2] 4
10 4 [2] FEJZOVSKI Enver 2135 0 - 1 SIMON Olivier 2293 [2] 4
11 4 [2] RABINEAU Clement 2130 0 - 1 SERAFIMOV Tervel 2276 [2] 4
12 4 [2] LE BAILLY Baptiste 2128 0 - 1 DUBOIS Loic 2264 [2] 4
13 4 [2] LAVABRE Fabien 2125 1 - 0 SALAKHUTDINOV Ildar 2256 [2] 4
14 4 [2] HADET Emmanuel 2116 0 - 1 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2246 [2] 4
15 4 [2] PIOT Olivier 2212 1 - 0 SAN MARCO Jean 2111 [2] 4
16 4 [2] AKL Nabil 2191 1 - 0 IMBERT Christophe 2101 [2] 4
17 4 [2] NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2191 X - X MILANOVIC Dino 2083 [2] 4
18 4 [2] VERON Cyprien 2106 0 - 1 CHANOINE Guillaume 2179 [2] 4
19 4 [2] SLAVKOV Ivan 2176 X - X DROGOU Gerard 2078 [2] 4
20 4 [2] BELLARDI Michel 2062 X - X LAUNIAU Severin 2170 [2] 4
21 4 [2] GATTEGNO Laurent 2047 0 - 1 REY Fabrice 2167 [2] 4
22 4 [2] AVELINE Philippe 2158 1 - 0 THOS Jacques 2025 [2] 4
23 [1½] APPLEBERRY Martin 2268 1 - 0 KLINCHAND Didier 1923 [2]
24 [2] LEBHERTZ Cedric 1900 X - X KIRSZENBERG Marc 2202 [1½]
25 [1½] LEULY Max 2188 1 - 0 BACON Jean-Pierre 1890 [2]
26 [2] KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1890 X - X STEIMER Michel 2175 [1½]
27 [2] AMRAM Roger 1870 0 - 1 MOTTAIS Francois 2154 [1½]
28 [2] GUTH Pierre 1870 0 - 1 RALLE Pierre 2139 [1½]
29 [1½] SZYLAR Eric 2097 1 - 0 GENOT Franck 1830 [2]
30 [2] DURAND Sylvain 1870 0 - 1 DE BARROS Frederic 2090 [1½]
31 [1½] PEURTON Frederic 2085 0 - 1 HUYNH Christian 1799 [2]
32 [1½] HOHNER Frederic 2080 1 - 0 VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 [2]
33 [1½] BRIGELHUBER Eric 2074 1 - 0 LAURENT Patrick 1770 [2]
34 [2] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1870 0 - 1 FAVRE Mathieu 2074 [1½]
35 [2] ACQUART Laurent 1830 0 - 1 KLEIN Patrick 2055 [1½]
36 [2] BLANCHON Pascal 1820 0 - 1 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 2030 [1½]
37 [1½] CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2020 1 - 0 BOUDIN Jean-Luc 1760 [2]
38 [1½] DEMAGNEE Arnaud 2020 1 - 0 GODEFROY Philippe 1760 [2]
39 [2] LABARTHE Arnaud 1997 0 - 1 JOLI Laurent 1740 [2]
40 [2] NAIMSKI Luc 1760 0 - 1 THELY Ludovic 1990 [2]
41 [2] IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1730 0 - 1 RUIN Gilles 1950 [2]
42 [2] ETIENNEY Marc 1940 X - X DUBESSAY Bastien 1720 [2]
43 [2] DOEBELE Victor 1700 X - X LE THOMAS Yannick 1930 [2]
44 3 [1] GEFFROY Laurent 2251 X - X KOUZNETZOFF Arnaud 1680 [2]
45 3 [1] MENDEIROS Jerome 2198 1 - 0 JORET Philippe 1910 [1½] 3
46 3 [1½] MAHE Frederic 1870 0 - 1 CHAILLOT Alain 2194 [1] 3
47 3 [1] COTONNEC Melkior 2170 1 - 0 LABAT Christian 1889 [1½] 3
48 3 [1½] LEQUEUX Olivier 1840 X - X ABOUAN Stephane 2165 [1] 3
49 3 [1] BRUN Philippe 2148 0 - 1 HOMBOURGER Regis 1870 [1½] 3
50 3 [1½] HERRMANN Christophe 1830 0 - 1 MALEKI Nicolas 2122 [1] 3
51 3 [1] LAFAURIE Pierre 2071 1 - 0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1840 [1½] 3
52 3 [1½] BOURGUET Vincent 1740 1 - 0 COME Alexandre 2057 [1] 3
53 3 [1] MOULLIER Igor 2051 1 - 0 BARTHELEMY Pierre 1820 [1½] 3
54 3 [1½] BARDIN Christian 1730 X - X TORRALBA Michel 2049 [1] 3
55 3 [1] LENORMAND Marc 2041 X - X GRUNDMAN Norbert 1820 [1½] 3
56 3 [1] MASCLE Jean-Guy 2030 X - X HENRI Jean-Luc 1790 [1½] 3
57 3 [1] AYRAL Vincent 2020 0 - 1 ARBAU Eric 1770 [1½] 3
58 3 [1½] PEUVION Gregory 1700 0 - 1 BUONO Frederic 2020 [1] 3
59 3 [1½] TARDIF Olivier 2012 1 - 0 NABET Michel 1720 [1½] 3
60 3 [1½] FOUILLET Arnaud 1699 0 - 1 ISETTA Andre 2000 [1½] 3
61 3 [1½] MARTIN Thierry 1950 1 - 0 ROLLIER Eric 1710 [1½] 3
62 3 [1½] ACCO David 1920 1 - 0 FRAILLON Leo 1700 [1½] 3
63 3 [1½] MAURICE Olivier 1920 1 - 0 GISLARD Ghislain 1690 [1½] 3
64 3 [1½] LIETARD Gilles 1690 0 - 1 ANDRIEU Philippe 1917 [1½] 3
65 3 [1½] CONQ Alain 1910 0 - 1 DEBANNE Thierry 1699 [1½] 3
66 [½] PLANTET Marc 2088 1 - 0 TOUSSIROT Stephen 1560 [2]
67 [2] REVILLON Yves 1550 1 - F ABUL KASHEM BHUIYAN 2085 [½]
68 [2] BAESJOU Nathalie 1520 0 - 1 VALBUENA Alvaro 2069 [½]
69 [½] CIERNIAK Pascal 2060 1 - 0 RIVELINE Maurice 1550 [2]
70 [½] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 2056 1 - 0 LAFORTUNE Guillaume 1540 [2]
71 [2] COURTHIAL Bernard 1499 1 - 0 KHAYAT Claude-David 1660 [2]
72 [2] DEVULDER Olivier 1620 0 - 1 OLLIVIER Franck 1530 [2]
73 [2] ATTAR Rachid 1580 1 - 0 PALMEIRO Arturo 1499 [2]
74 [2] DE PARADES Vincent 1499 0 - 1 CHEVALIER Robert 1580 [2]
75 [2] DESSIRIER Eric 1580 1 - 0 ZAKY Tamir 1490 [2]
76 [2] EPSTEIN Raphael 1499 1 - 0 EVRARD Jean-Michel 1580 [2]
77 [2] GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-Francois 1580 0 - 1 HAHN Patrick 1470 [2]
78 [2] POMMIER Eugene 1570 1 - 0 MEISNER Georges 1400 [2]
79 [2] MIHAJLOVIC Zoran 1380 0 - 1 TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1570 [2]
80 [2] DESURMONT Gerard 1330 0 - 1 PERNET Roger 2011 [1] 2
81 2 [0] AOUIZERATE Robert 2030 1 - 0 OLIVIER Jean 1710 [1] 2
82 2 [1] DEMUNCK Christophe 2000 1 - 0 ABDI Houcine 1690 [1] 2
83 2 [1] MARIEL David 1970 1 - 0 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1690 [1] 2
84 2 [1½] PERRIER Laurent 1650 0 - 1 EL SAYED-PERIN Emmanuel 1960 [1] 2
85 2 [1½] TRUITARD Jean-Francois 1570 0 - 1 BARBELENET Frederic 1920 [1] 2
86 2 [1] JEAN Robert 1880 1 - 0 MAURON Regis 1630 [1½] 2
87 2 [1] AUBRY Fabien 1810 1 - 0 MEAUDRE Marianne 1570 [1½] 2
88 2 [1] BIHI Mehdi 1790 1 - 0 AUSTRUY Daniel 1540 [1½] 2
89 2 [1] GRINENWALD Pierre 1780 1 - 0 JAQUIN Jean-Francois 1500 [1½] 2
90 2 [1½] MULLER Rodolphe 1499 1 - 0 MEAUDRE Flora 1760 [1] 2
91 2 [1½] DUBOS Jean-Luc 1460 0 - 1 GAUDIN Bruno 1750 [1] 2
92 2 [1] KOMONS Christian 1730 1 - 0 MOTTE Jerome 1499 [1½] 2
93 2 [1] VESSON Eric 1720 0 - 1 BODIN-HULLIN Thomas 1340 [1½] 2
94 2 [1½] GERTHOFFER Eric 1430 0 - 1 LOCATELLI Vincent 1710 [1] 2
95 2 [1½] NICOL Thierry 1300 0 - 1 DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1850 [½]
96 [½] WATSON Richard 1930 1 - 0 COLLETTE Gilles 1690 [½]
97 [½] LANDOIS Nicolas 1720 X - X VIDAL Olivier-Pierre 1790 [½]
98 [½] CHALUET Julien 1690 X - X KILISKY Johnny 1590 [1] 1
99 1 [1] POLI Robert 1670 1 - 0 GAILLET Philippe 1399 [1] 1
100 1 [1] GOASDOUE Patrice 1630 1 - 0 BASTIN Eugene 1370 [1] 1
101 1 [1] GUIONNET Alain 1590 1 - 0 AMAR Gilbert 1320 [1] 1
102 1 [1] CORIAT Adrien 1420 X - X MAZALTOB Gerald 1560 [1] 1
103 1 [1] PESLE Cedric 1400 1 - 0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1550 [1] 1
104 1 [1] CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1530 1 - 0 DAMAMME Alice 1300 [1] 1
105 1 [1] GUILLE Jean-Paul 1360 1 - 0 DUMESNIL Alain 1499 [1] 1
106 1 [1] REYMOND Rene 1499 0 - 1 ESTACE Mickael 1280 [1] 1
107 1 [1] GRYNBLAT Norbert 1480 0 - 1 GUYON Jocelyne 1280 [1] 1
108 1 [1] CHAT Eric 1470 1 - 0 SROUGI Alexandre 1099 [1] 1
109 1 [1] POUPAS Emmanuelle 1320 X - X SIMON Caroline 1450 [1] 1
110 1 [1] GUTHMANN Elie 1280 0 - 1 BOROWSKI Jacques 1430 [1] 1
111 1 [1] JEANBART Pierre 1260 1 - 0 GUYON Jean-Rene 1430 [1] 1
112 1 [1] LEMIERE Gerard 1250 0 - 1 DUMESNIL Arnaud 1640 [½] ½
113 ½ [½] FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1440 0 - 1 DE NANTOIS Christophe 1499 [½] ½
114 0 [0] PLACET Philippe 1280 0 - 1 AUTIER Jean-Jacques 1250 [½] ½
115 0 [0] VALTER Florian 1120 X - X LANGOT Jean 1270 [0] 0
116 0 [0] ZUTTERLING Charles 1230 1 - 0 MOISSET Hugo 1099 [0] 0
117 0 [0] LEVY Samuel 1100 0 - 1 EUBEN Jean 1199 [0] 0