ffe
OPEN VICTOR SYRE 2003
Appariement de la Ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 4 [2] GLICENSTEIN Asher 2298 0 - 1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2592 [2] 4
2 4 [2] SERAFIMOV Tervel 2276 0 - 1 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2439 [2] 4
3 4 [2] SHIRAZI Kamran 2437 X - X LALLEMAND Roza 2291 [2] 4
4 4 [2] TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2246 0 - 1 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2377 [2] 4
5 4 [2] BERGEZ Luc 2371 0 - 1 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2281 [2] 4
6 4 [2] DEBRAY Christopher 2137 0 - 1 PAYEN Arnaud 2363 [2] 4
7 4 [2] BERNARD Christophe 2345 1 - 0 BELLARDI Michel 2062 [2] 4
8 [1½] SIMON Olivier 2293 X - X AVELINE Philippe 2158 [1½]
9 [1½] DEMARRE Jacques 2290 1 - 0 KLINCHAND Didier 1923 [2]
10 [1½] DUBOIS Loic 2264 X - X KARIM Ismael 2157 [1½]
11 [1½] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 2030 0 - 1 HOUHOU Olivier 2257 [1½]
12 [1½] DROGOU Gerard 2078 X - X AKL Nabil 2191 [1½]
13 [2] JOLI Laurent 1740 0 - 1 CALLET Emmanuel 2170 [1½]
14 [2] GUTH Pierre 1870 0 - 1 AUREL Luc 2169 [1½]
15 [2] HUYNH Christian 1799 0 - 1 LEBRUN Xavier 2166 [1½]
16 3 [1] DE BARROS Frederic 2090 X - X APPLEBERRY Martin 2268 [1] 3
17 3 [1] SALAKHUTDINOV Ildar 2256 1 - 0 LAFAURIE Pierre 2071 [1] 3
18 3 [1] MILANOVIC Dino 2083 1 - 0 GEFFROY Laurent 2251 [1] 3
19 3 [1] PIOT Olivier 2212 1 - 0 MOULLIER Igor 2051 [1] 3
20 3 [1] MENDEIROS Jerome 2198 0 - 1 GATTEGNO Laurent 2047 [1] 3
21 3 [1] NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2191 1 - 0 MASCLE Jean-Guy 2030 [1] 3
22 3 [1] KLEIN Patrick 2055 X - X LEULY Max 2188 [1] 3
23 3 [1] CHANOINE Guillaume 2179 1 - 0 AYRAL Vincent 2020 [1] 3
24 3 [1] COME Alexandre 2057 0 - 1 SLAVKOV Ivan 2176 [1] 3
25 3 [1] STEIMER Michel 2175 X - X CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2020 [1] 3
26 3 [1] THOS Jacques 2025 1 - 0 COTONNEC Melkior 2170 [1] 3
27 3 [1] LAUNIAU Severin 2170 1 - 0 TARDIF Olivier 2012 [1½] 3
28 3 [1] REY Fabrice 2167 1 - 0 ISETTA Andre 2000 [1½] 3
29 3 [1] MOTTAIS Francois 2154 X - X LEBHERTZ Cedric 1900 [1½] 3
30 3 [1] RALLE Pierre 2139 X - X DURAND Sylvain 1870 [1½] 3
31 3 [1] FEJZOVSKI Enver 2135 1 - 0 MAHE Frederic 1870 [1½] 3
32 3 [1] TORRALBA Michel 2049 0 - 1 RABINEAU Clement 2130 [1] 3
33 3 [1] LE BAILLY Baptiste 2128 1 - 0 LEQUEUX Olivier 1840 [1½] 3
34 3 [1½] HOMBOURGER Regis 1870 0 - 1 LAVABRE Fabien 2125 [1] 3
35 3 [1½] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1840 0 - 1 HADET Emmanuel 2116 [1] 3
36 3 [1] SAN MARCO Jean 2111 1 - 0 BARDIN Christian 1730 [1½] 3
37 3 [1½] BARTHELEMY Pierre 1820 0 - 1 VERON Cyprien 2106 [1] 3
38 3 [1] IMBERT Christophe 2101 1 - 0 FOUILLET Arnaud 1699 [1½] 3
39 3 [1½] BOUDIN Jean-Luc 1760 X - X SZYLAR Eric 2097 [1] 3
40 3 [1½] DUBESSAY Bastien 1720 X - X BRUN Philippe 2148 [½]
41 [½] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2202 1 - 0 CIERNIAK Pascal 2060 [½]
42 [½] ABOUAN Stephane 2165 X - X LENORMAND Marc 2041 [½]
43 [½] ABUL KASHEM BHUIYAN 2085 0 - 1 DEMAGNEE Arnaud 2020 [½]
44 [2] KHAYAT Claude-David 1660 0 - 1 PEURTON Frederic 2085 [½]
45 [2] DE PARADES Vincent 1499 0 - 1 HOHNER Frederic 2080 [½]
46 [2] PALMEIRO Arturo 1499 0 - 1 BRIGELHUBER Eric 2074 [½]
47 [½] FAVRE Mathieu 2074 1 - 0 DEVULDER Olivier 1620 [2]
48 [½] VALBUENA Alvaro 2069 0 - 1 SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1480 [2]
49 2 [0] CHAILLOT Alain 2194 1 - 0 AUBRY Fabien 1810 [1] 2
50 2 [0] MALEKI Nicolas 2122 1 - 0 BIHI Mehdi 1790 [1] 2
51 2 [1] GRUNDMAN Norbert 1820 X - X PLANTET Marc 2088 [0] 2
52 2 [1] HENRI Jean-Luc 1790 X - X DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 2056 [0] 2
53 2 [1] VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 1 - 0 AOUIZERATE Robert 2030 [0] 2
54 2 [0] BUONO Frederic 2020 1 - 0 GRINENWALD Pierre 1780 [1] 2
55 2 [1] LAURENT Patrick 1770 1 - 0 PERNET Roger 2011 [1] 2
56 2 [1] GODEFROY Philippe 1760 1 - 0 DEMUNCK Christophe 2000 [1] 2
57 2 [1] MEAUDRE Flora 1760 0 - 1 LABARTHE Arnaud 1997 [1] 2
58 2 [1] GAUDIN Bruno 1750 0 - 1 THELY Ludovic 1990 [1] 2
59 2 [1] IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1730 1 - 0 MARIEL David 1970 [1] 2
60 2 [1] EL SAYED-PERIN Emmanuel 1960 0 - 1 NAIMSKI Luc 1760 [1] 2
61 2 [1] NABET Michel 1720 X - X MARTIN Thierry 1950 [1] 2
62 2 [1] RUIN Gilles 1950 1 - 0 KOMONS Christian 1730 [1] 2
63 2 [1] LOCATELLI Vincent 1710 0 - 1 ETIENNEY Marc 1940 [1] 2
64 2 [1] LE THOMAS Yannick 1930 1 - 0 VESSON Eric 1720 [1] 2
65 2 [1] ROLLIER Eric 1710 X - X ACCO David 1920 [1] 2
66 2 [1] BARBELENET Frederic 1920 0 - 1 DOEBELE Victor 1700 [1] 2
67 2 [1] DEBANNE Thierry 1699 X - X MAURICE Olivier 1920 [1] 2
68 2 [1] JORET Philippe 1910 X - X PEUVION Gregory 1700 [1] 2
69 2 [1] ABDI Houcine 1690 0 - 1 BACON Jean-Pierre 1890 [1] 2
70 2 [1] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1690 0 - 1 KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1890 [1] 2
71 2 [1] LABAT Christian 1889 X - X LIETARD Gilles 1690 [1] 2
72 2 [1] KOUZNETZOFF Arnaud 1680 1 - 0 JEAN Robert 1880 [1] 2
73 2 [1] AMRAM Roger 1870 1 - 0 TRUITARD Jean-Francois 1570 [1½] 2
74 2 [1½] MAURON Regis 1630 0 - 1 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1870 [1] 2
75 2 [1½] AUSTRUY Daniel 1540 0 - 1 ACQUART Laurent 1830 [1] 2
76 2 [1] GENOT Franck 1830 1 - 0 MULLER Rodolphe 1499 [1½] 2
77 2 [1½] LAFORTUNE Guillaume 1540 X - X HERRMANN Christophe 1830 [1] 2
78 2 [1½] JAQUIN Jean-Francois 1500 0 - 1 BLANCHON Pascal 1820 [1] 2
79 [½] ANDRIEU Philippe 1917 1 - 0 DUBOS Jean-Luc 1460 [1½] 2
80 [½] FRAILLON Leo 1700 1 - 0 WATSON Richard 1930 [½]
81 [½] COLLETTE Gilles 1690 0 - 1 CONQ Alain 1910 [½]
82 [½] VIDAL Olivier-Pierre 1790 0 - 1 BOURGUET Vincent 1740 [½]
83 [½] ARBAU Eric 1770 1 - 0 LANDOIS Nicolas 1720 [½]
84 1 [1] GUIONNET Alain 1590 0 - 1 GISLARD Ghislain 1690 [½]
85 1 [1] DUMESNIL Alain 1499 0 - 1 OLIVIER Jean 1710 [0] 1
86 1 [1] MOTTE Jerome 1499 X - X CHALUET Julien 1690 [0] 1
87 1 [1] HAHN Patrick 1470 1 - 0 POLI Robert 1670 [1] 1
88 1 [1] ZAKY Tamir 1490 1 - 0 GOASDOUE Patrice 1630 [1] 1
89 1 [1] KILISKY Johnny 1590 0 - 1 EPSTEIN Raphael 1499 [1] 1
90 1 [1] SIMON Caroline 1450 0 - 1 ATTAR Rachid 1580 [1] 1
91 1 [1] CHEVALIER Robert 1580 1 - 0 REYMOND Rene 1499 [1] 1
92 1 [1] DESSIRIER Eric 1580 1 - 0 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1480 [1] 1
93 1 [1] EVRARD Jean-Michel 1580 1 - 0 CHAT Eric 1470 [1] 1
94 1 [1] BOROWSKI Jacques 1430 0 - 1 GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-Francois 1580 [1] 1
95 1 [1] MEAUDRE Marianne 1570 X - X GERTHOFFER Eric 1430 [1] 1
96 1 [1] GUYON Jean-Rene 1430 0 - 1 POMMIER Eugene 1570 [1] 1
97 1 [1] TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1570 1 - 0 CORIAT Adrien 1420 [1] 1
98 1 [1] MAZALTOB Gerald 1560 0 - 1 MIHAJLOVIC Zoran 1380 [1] 1
99 1 [1] TOUSSIROT Stephen 1560 1 - 0 GUILLE Jean-Paul 1360 [1] 1
100 1 [1] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1550 0 - 1 DESURMONT Gerard 1330 [1] 1
101 1 [1] REVILLON Yves 1550 1 - 0 GUTHMANN Elie 1280 [1] 1
102 1 [1] RIVELINE Maurice 1550 1 - 0 LEMIERE Gerard 1250 [1] 1
103 1 [1] MEISNER Georges 1400 1 - 0 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1530 [1] 1
104 1 [1] OLLIVIER Franck 1530 1 - 0 JEANBART Pierre 1260 [1] 1
105 1 [1] GAILLET Philippe 1399 0 - 1 BAESJOU Nathalie 1520 [1] 1
106 1 [1] BASTIN Eugene 1370 0 - 1 COURTHIAL Bernard 1499 [1] 1
107 1 [1] DAMAMME Adrien 1120 0 - 1 PERRIER Laurent 1650 [½] ½
108 ½ [½] DUMESNIL Arnaud 1640 0 - 1 NICOL Thierry 1300 [½] ½
109 ½ [½] GRANDJEAN Anthony 1620 X - X AMAR Gilbert 1320 [½] ½
110 ½ [½] BODIN-HULLIN Thomas 1340 1 - 0 FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1440 [½] ½
111 0 [0] DE NANTOIS Christophe 1499 X - X AUTIER Jean-Jacques 1250 [0] 0
112 0 [0] LANGOT Jean 1270 0 - 1 PESLE Cedric 1400 [0] 0
113 0 [0] EUBEN Jean 1199 0 - 1 POUPAS Emmanuelle 1320 [0] 0
114 0 [0] DAMAMME Alice 1300 1 - 0 VALTER Florian 1120 [0] 0
115 0 [0] LEVY Samuel 1100 0 - 1 ESTACE Mickael 1280 [0] 0
116 0 [0] MOISSET Hugo 1099 0 - 1 GUYON Jocelyne 1280 [0] 0
117 0 [0] SROUGI Alexandre 1099 1 - 0 HAZAN Vincent 1270 [0] 0