ffe
OPEN VICTOR SYRE 2003
Appariement de la Ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 3 [1] SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2592 1 - 0 PIOT Olivier 2212 [1] 3
2 3 [1] OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2439 1 - 0 MENDEIROS Jerome 2198 [1] 3
3 3 [1] LEULY Max 2188 0 - 1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2437 [1] 3
4 3 [1] LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2377 1 - 0 NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2191 [1] 3
5 3 [1] SLAVKOV Ivan 2176 0 - 1 BERGEZ Luc 2371 [1] 3
6 3 [1] PAYEN Arnaud 2363 1 - 0 CHANOINE Guillaume 2179 [1] 3
7 3 [1] COTONNEC Melkior 2170 0 - 1 BERNARD Christophe 2345 [1] 3
8 3 [1] GLICENSTEIN Asher 2298 1 - 0 STEIMER Michel 2175 [1] 3
9 3 [1] CALLET Emmanuel 2170 X - X SIMON Olivier 2293 [1] 3
10 3 [1] LALLEMAND Roza 2291 1 - 0 REY Fabrice 2167 [1] 3
11 3 [1] KARIM Ismael 2157 X - X DEMARRE Jacques 2290 [1] 3
12 3 [1] BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2281 1 - 0 MOTTAIS Francois 2154 [1] 3
13 3 [1] LAFAURIE Pierre 2071 0 - 1 SERAFIMOV Tervel 2276 [1] 3
14 3 [1] APPLEBERRY Martin 2268 0 - 1 DEBRAY Christopher 2137 [1] 3
15 3 [1] HOUHOU Olivier 2257 X - X DROGOU Gerard 2078 [1] 3
16 3 [1] BELLARDI Michel 2062 1 - 0 SALAKHUTDINOV Ildar 2256 [1] 3
17 3 [1] GATTEGNO Laurent 2047 0 - 1 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2246 [1] 3
18 3 [1] MASCLE Jean-Guy 2030 0 - 1 DUBOIS Loic 2264 [½]
19 [½] AKL Nabil 2191 1 - 0 LENORMAND Marc 2041 [½]
20 [½] AUREL Luc 2169 1 - 0 CIERNIAK Pascal 2060 [½]
21 [½] LEBRUN Xavier 2166 1 - 0 DEMAGNEE Arnaud 2020 [½]
22 [½] PEURTON Frederic 2085 0 - 1 AVELINE Philippe 2158 [½]
23 [½] BRUN Philippe 2148 0 - 1 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 2030 [½]
24 [½] AYRAL Vincent 2020 X - X KIRSZENBERG Marc 2202 [0] 2
25 2 [0] GEFFROY Laurent 2251 1 - 0 BUONO Frederic 2020 [0] 2
26 2 [0] CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2020 1 - 0 CHAILLOT Alain 2194 [0] 2
27 2 [1] PERNET Roger 2011 0 - 1 LAUNIAU Severin 2170 [0] 2
28 2 [1] ISETTA Andre 2000 X - X ABOUAN Stephane 2165 [0] 2
29 2 [1] LABARTHE Arnaud 1997 0 - 1 RALLE Pierre 2139 [0] 2
30 2 [1] THELY Ludovic 1990 0 - 1 FEJZOVSKI Enver 2135 [0] 2
31 2 [0] RABINEAU Clement 2130 1 - 0 EL SAYED-PERIN Emmanuel 1960 [1] 2
32 2 [1] MARIEL David 1970 0 - 1 LE BAILLY Baptiste 2128 [0] 2
33 2 [0] LAVABRE Fabien 2125 1 - 0 LE THOMAS Yannick 1930 [1] 2
34 2 [1] KLINCHAND Didier 1923 1 - 0 MALEKI Nicolas 2122 [0] 2
35 2 [0] HADET Emmanuel 2116 1 - 0 BARBELENET Frederic 1920 [1] 2
36 2 [1] BACON Jean-Pierre 1890 0 - 1 SAN MARCO Jean 2111 [0] 2
37 2 [0] VERON Cyprien 2106 1 - 0 LABAT Christian 1889 [1] 2
38 2 [1] KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1890 0 - 1 IMBERT Christophe 2101 [0] 2
39 2 [0] SZYLAR Eric 2097 1 - 0 AMRAM Roger 1870 [1] 2
40 2 [1] JEAN Robert 1880 0 - 1 DE BARROS Frederic 2090 [0] 2
41 2 [0] PLANTET Marc 2088 0 - 1 GUTH Pierre 1870 [1] 2
42 2 [1] DURAND Sylvain 1870 X - X ABUL KASHEM BHUIYAN 2085 [0] 2
43 2 [1] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1870 0 - 1 MILANOVIC Dino 2083 [0] 2
44 2 [0] HOHNER Frederic 2080 X - X HOMBOURGER Regis 1870 [1] 2
45 2 [0] BRIGELHUBER Eric 2074 X - X VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1840 [1] 2
46 2 [1] MAHE Frederic 1870 X - X FAVRE Mathieu 2074 [0] 2
47 2 [1] LEQUEUX Olivier 1840 X - X VALBUENA Alvaro 2069 [0] 2
48 2 [1] HERRMANN Christophe 1830 0 - 1 COME Alexandre 2057 [0] 2
49 2 [0] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 2056 0 - 1 HUYNH Christian 1799 [1] 2
50 2 [1] BLANCHON Pascal 1820 0 - 1 KLEIN Patrick 2055 [0] 2
51 2 [0] MOULLIER Igor 2051 1 - 0 GAUDIN Bruno 1750 [1] 2
52 2 [1] LAURENT Patrick 1770 0 - 1 TORRALBA Michel 2049 [0] 2
53 2 [0] AOUIZERATE Robert 2030 0 - 1 JOLI Laurent 1740 [1] 2
54 2 [1] KOMONS Christian 1730 0 - 1 THOS Jacques 2025 [0] 2
55 [½] TARDIF Olivier 2012 1 - 0 ARBAU Eric 1770 [½]
56 [½] MARTIN Thierry 1950 X - X GRUNDMAN Norbert 1820 [½]
57 [½] ETIENNEY Marc 1940 X - X MEAUDRE Flora 1760 [½]
58 [½] WATSON Richard 1930 0 - 1 BOUDIN Jean-Luc 1760 [½]
59 [½] FOUILLET Arnaud 1699 1 - 0 ANDRIEU Philippe 1917 [½]
60 [½] CONQ Alain 1910 0 - 1 DUBESSAY Bastien 1720 [½]
61 [½] LEBHERTZ Cedric 1900 1 - 0 COLLETTE Gilles 1690 [½]
62 [½] BARDIN Christian 1730 1 - 0 DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1850 [½]
63 [½] ACQUART Laurent 1830 X - X IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1730 [½]
64 [½] LIETARD Gilles 1690 X - X GENOT Franck 1830 [½]
65 [½] GISLARD Ghislain 1690 0 - 1 BARTHELEMY Pierre 1820 [½]
66 1 [0] DEMUNCK Christophe 2000 1 - 0 GUIONNET Alain 1590 [1] 1
67 1 [1] ATTAR Rachid 1580 0 - 1 RUIN Gilles 1950 [0] 1
68 1 [0] ACCO David 1920 1 - 0 CHEVALIER Robert 1580 [1] 1
69 1 [0] MAURICE Olivier 1920 1 - 0 DESSIRIER Eric 1580 [1] 1
70 1 [1] GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-Francois 1580 0 - 1 JORET Philippe 1910 [0] 1
71 1 [0] AUBRY Fabien 1810 1 - 0 EVRARD Jean-Michel 1580 [1] 1
72 1 [0] BIHI Mehdi 1790 1 - 0 MEAUDRE Marianne 1570 [1] 1
73 1 [1] POMMIER Eugene 1570 0 - 1 HENRI Jean-Luc 1790 [0] 1
74 1 [0] VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 1 - 0 TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1570 [1] 1
75 1 [1] TRUITARD Jean-Francois 1570 X - X VIDAL Olivier-Pierre 1790 [0] 1
76 1 [0] GRINENWALD Pierre 1780 1 - 0 TOUSSIROT Stephen 1560 [1] 1
77 1 [0] GODEFROY Philippe 1760 1 - 0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1550 [1] 1
78 1 [0] NAIMSKI Luc 1760 1 - 0 REVILLON Yves 1550 [1] 1
79 1 [0] BOURGUET Vincent 1740 X - X AUSTRUY Daniel 1540 [1] 1
80 1 [1] CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1530 0 - 1 COVO Lionel 1720 [0] 1
81 1 [0] LANDOIS Nicolas 1720 X - X LAFORTUNE Guillaume 1540 [1] 1
82 1 [1] BAESJOU Nathalie 1520 0 - 1 NABET Michel 1720 [0] 1
83 1 [0] VESSON Eric 1720 1 - 0 OLLIVIER Franck 1530 [1] 1
84 1 [1] COURTHIAL Bernard 1499 0 - 1 LOCATELLI Vincent 1710 [0] 1
85 1 [0] OLIVIER Jean 1710 0 - 1 DE PARADES Vincent 1499 [1] 1
86 1 [1] EPSTEIN Raphael 1499 0 - 1 ROLLIER Eric 1710 [0] 1
87 1 [0] DOEBELE Victor 1700 1 - 0 DUMESNIL Alain 1499 [1] 1
88 1 [1] MULLER Rodolphe 1499 X - X FRAILLON Leo 1700 [0] 1
89 1 [0] PEUVION Gregory 1700 1 - 0 MOTTE Jerome 1499 [1] 1
90 1 [1] REYMOND Rene 1499 0 - 1 DEBANNE Thierry 1699 [0] 1
91 1 [1] CHAT Eric 1470 0 - 1 ABDI Houcine 1690 [0] 1
92 1 [0] CHALUET Julien 1690 0 - 1 PALMEIRO Arturo 1499 [1] 1
93 1 [1] GERTHOFFER Eric 1430 0 - 1 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1690 [0] 1
94 1 [1] DESURMONT Gerard 1330 0 - 1 KOUZNETZOFF Arnaud 1680 [0] 1
95 1 [1] POLI Robert 1670 0 - 1 SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1480 [1] 1
96 1 [1] LEMIERE Gerard 1250 0 - 1 KHAYAT Claude-David 1660 [1] 1
97 1 [1] DEVULDER Olivier 1620 1 - 0 HAHN Patrick 1470 [1] 1
98 ½ [½] FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1440 0 - 1 MAURON Regis 1630 [½] ½
99 ½ [½] DUBOS Jean-Luc 1460 1 - 0 GRANDJEAN Anthony 1620 [½] ½
100 ½ [½] JEANBART Pierre 1260 X - X RIVELINE Maurice 1550 [½] ½
101 ½ [½] NICOL Thierry 1300 0 - 1 JAQUIN Jean-Francois 1500 [½] ½
102 0 [0] PERRIER Laurent 1650 X - X BODIN-HULLIN Thomas 1340 [0] 0
103 0 [0] AMAR Gilbert 1320 X - X DUMESNIL Arnaud 1640 [0] 0
104 0 [0] GOASDOUE Patrice 1630 1 - 0 DAMAMME Alice 1300 [0] 0
105 0 [0] POUPAS Emmanuelle 1320 0 - 1 KILISKY Johnny 1590 [0] 0
106 0 [0] ESTACE Mickael 1280 0 - 1 MAZALTOB Gerald 1560 [0] 0
107 0 [0] GUTHMANN Elie 1280 1 - 0 DE NANTOIS Christophe 1499 [0] 0
108 0 [0] GUYON Jocelyne 1280 0 - 1 ZAKY Tamir 1490 [0] 0
109 0 [0] GRYNBLAT Norbert 1480 1 - 0 LANGOT Jean 1270 [0] 0
110 0 [0] PLACET Philippe 1280 0 - 1 SIMON Caroline 1450 [0] 0
111 0 [0] HAZAN Vincent 1270 0 - 1 BOROWSKI Jacques 1430 [0] 0
112 0 [0] AUTIER Jean-Jacques 1250 0 - 1 GUYON Jean-Rene 1430 [0] 0
113 0 [0] CORIAT Adrien 1420 1 - 0 ZUTTERLING Charles 1230 [0] 0
114 0 [0] EUBEN Jean 1199 0 - 1 MEISNER Georges 1400 [0] 0
115 0 [0] PESLE Cedric 1400 0 - 1 DAMAMME Adrien 1120 [0] 0
116 0 [0] VALTER Florian 1120 0 - 1 GAILLET Philippe 1399 [0] 0
117 0 [0] MIHAJLOVIC Zoran 1380 1 - 0 LEVY Samuel 1100 [0] 0
118 0 [0] MOISSET Hugo 1099 0 - 1 BASTIN Eugene 1370 [0] 0
119 0 [0] GUILLE Jean-Paul 1360 1 - 0 SROUGI Alexandre 1099 [0] 0