1er Open de L'Isle-Adam Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKROUR NOEL Leon |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
2 |
|
ASSAL Mohammed Amin |
1568 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
3 |
|
BOEHM Cathie |
1100 N |
SepF |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
4 |
|
BORNHOFEN Valentin |
2015 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
5 |
|
BOULEMNAKHER Karim |
2068 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
6 |
|
CHALAMPUENTE Victor |
1851 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
7 |
|
COLLIN Pascal |
1764 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
8 |
|
CREUILLY Alexandre |
1555 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
9 |
|
DELGADO Ibert |
1505 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
10 |
|
DI NALLO Fabien |
1703 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
11 |
|
FAHRASMANE Aymerick |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
12 |
|
GANGNEUX Bernard |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
13 |
|
GANGNEUX Michel |
1551 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
14 |
|
JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha |
1474 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
15 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2183 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
16 |
|
KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys |
1742 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
17 |
|
KHAM-NGUYEN Nathan |
1481 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
18 |
|
KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas |
1417 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
19 |
|
KUBIAK Sacha |
1659 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
20 |
|
LARZILLIERE Eric |
1655 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
21 |
|
LAZES Herve |
1526 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
22 |
|
MARTINEZ Alberto |
1558 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
23 |
|
MONGUILLON Angelique |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
24 |
|
NOLOT Martin |
1532 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
25 |
|
ORIOL Leone |
1931 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
26 |
|
PANQUIN Jean-Marc |
1747 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
27 |
|
PELLERIN Jeremy |
1599 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
PUC |
28 |
|
PIERAGNOLI Bruno |
1832 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
29 |
|
PIERRON BEJAN Elisa |
1447 F |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
30 |
|
PIERRON BEJAN Nicephore |
1653 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
31 |
|
RENE MONGUILLON Augustine |
1399 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
32 |
|
RICHARD DANGLETERRE Lou |
1578 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
33 |
|
RIGOT Vincent |
1527 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
34 |
|
SIMSOLO Pierre |
1571 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
35 |
|
TELLIER Arthur |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
36 |
|
TELLIER Valentin |
1584 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
37 |
|
TIZI Samy |
1790 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
38 |
|
TIZI Sofiane |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
39 |
|
TRIPON Diane |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
40 |
|
TRIPON Elias |
1410 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
41 |
|
TRIPON Marie Amelie |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
42 |
|
TUAL Vincent |
1695 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
43 |
|
WEBER Harry |
1733 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
44 |
|
YOGANATHAN Sakithyan |
1993 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
45 |
|
YOGANATHAN Sathvikan |
1451 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
|