1er Open de Senlis Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANGOUR Wassil |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
2 |
|
BINET Guillaume |
1743 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
3 |
|
BOULHAMANE Souleymane |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
4 |
|
BOULHAMANE Zakariya |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
5 |
|
BRACQ Christian |
1716 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
6 |
|
COURRIBET Victor |
1578 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
A.J.E. Noyon |
7 |
|
DELRUE Thomas |
1605 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
8 |
|
DELSAUX Jonathan |
1837 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
9 |
g |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2464 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
10 |
|
EL ZEIN Bassam |
1918 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
11 |
|
EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine |
1887 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
12 |
|
FAROU Fabrice |
1837 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
13 |
g |
HAUCHARD Arnaud |
2533 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
14 |
|
KHALLOUF Abdallah |
1903 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
15 |
|
LEDUC Samuel |
1571 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
16 |
|
MALLET Gregoire |
1782 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club Valois Echecs |
17 |
|
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel |
1929 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
18 |
|
MENARD Daniel |
1755 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
19 |
|
MIKOLAJCZAK Claude |
1542 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
20 |
|
MONVOISIN Eliot |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
21 |
|
PAPIN Arnaud |
1588 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
22 |
|
PLESSIER Pascal |
1660 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
23 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1994 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
24 |
|
ROMERO Alexandre |
1733 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
25 |
|
ROUX Frederic |
1350 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
26 |
|
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1640 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Petite A Echecs - Chateau-Thierry |
27 |
|
SCHOENMAKERS Anna |
1572 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
28 |
|
SERRIERE Claude |
1602 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
29 |
|
SHABOU Elliot |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
30 |
|
SHABOU Zoe |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
31 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1837 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
32 |
|
THULLIEZ Lucas |
1690 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
33 |
|
TRICOT Eric |
1647 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
34 |
|
VAN EENOO Julian |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
|