Ploermel collèges 2022 - 55220 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALI NASSIBOU SERENT Sohan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège Ste-Anne LA TRINITE-PORHOET |
2 |
|
BAINVILLE Noa |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Collège Ste Anne LA TRINITE-PORHOET |
3 |
|
BARTEBIN Esteban |
1510 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège St Julien MALESTROIT |
4 |
|
BEQUET-PARIS Louka |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège St Maurice GUER |
5 |
|
BERTHELOT Rafael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège Sacré-Coeur PLOERMEL |
6 |
|
BERTHIER Louis |
1210 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Collège St Maurice GUER |
7 |
|
BOUCHE Alexandre |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Collège Sacré-Coeur PLOERMEL |
8 |
|
CADIEU Louise |
1050 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Collège Sacré-Coeur PLOERMEL |
9 |
|
CADIEU Pauline |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Collège Sacré-Coeur PLOERMEL |
10 |
|
CEVEY Pierre |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Collège St Maurice GUER |
11 |
|
CHALLAN-BELVAL Augustin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège St Maurice GUER |
12 |
|
CLERET Dorian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège St Maurice GUER |
13 |
|
COUETOUX Gabriel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège St Maurice GUER |
14 |
|
DEMASSARD Axel |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Collège St Maurice GUER |
15 |
|
GAUTHIER Dylan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Collège St Maurice GUER |
16 |
|
GOUGEON Leni |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège St Maurice GUER |
17 |
|
HAMON Arthur |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège Ste Marguerite JOSSELIN |
18 |
|
HELLER Nino |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Collège Sacré-Coeur PLOERMEL |
19 |
|
LEBLANC Alain Guillaume |
1530 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Collège St Maurice GUER |
20 |
|
LEBLANC Erwan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège St Maurice GUER |
21 |
|
LEFEBVRE Owen |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Collège Sacré-Coeur PLOERMEL |
22 |
|
LORANT Arthur |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Collège Sacré-Coeur PLOERMEL |
23 |
|
MARIVIN Leane |
999 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Collège Ste Marguerite JOSSELIN |
24 |
|
MILOUX Paul |
1300 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Collège Sacré-Coeur PLOERMEL |
25 |
|
NALBANTOGLU Daphne |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Collège St Maurice GUER |
26 |
|
SCHOENHOLTZER Enguerrand |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Collège St Maurice GUER |
27 |
|
SOONEKINDT Mathys |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège St Maurice GUER |
28 |
|
SOREL Gauthier |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège Sacré-Coeur PLOERMEL |
29 |
|
TALLEU Charles |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège St Maurice GUER |
30 |
|
VANNINI Baudouin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège St Maurice GUER |
|