26 EME Rapide Blagny Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BERNARDINI Philippe |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
2 |
|
BOHN Sean |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
Schifflange |
3 |
|
BOURG Nicolas |
1749 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
|
BURNET Arthur |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
5 |
|
CHAVET Antoine |
1202 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
6 |
|
COSSART Thibault |
1270 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
7 |
|
EL KAMALI Mohamed |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
8 |
|
FAUCHART Francois |
1678 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
9 |
|
FLAMANT Jacky |
1509 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
10 |
|
FOURCART Maxence |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
11 |
|
FRANCOISE Maxence |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
12 |
|
FRAPPINI Matis |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
|
Schifflange |
13 |
|
GICQUEL Ioan |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
|
Chess Star Roeser Luxembourg |
14 |
|
HABART Thomas |
1386 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
15 |
|
HANOT Wilfried |
1786 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
16 |
|
HOURLIER Sarah |
1330 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
17 |
|
HURREAU Jean Francois |
1306 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
18 |
|
JAUMIN Jean-Marie |
1510 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
19 |
|
JUPIN Francois |
1688 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
20 |
|
JUPIN Remi |
1795 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
21 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2241 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
22 |
|
KESSLER Armand |
1620 E |
SepM |
|
|
Schifflange |
23 |
|
LEDOUX Camille |
1310 N |
CadF |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
24 |
|
LEDOUX Hugo |
1281 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
25 |
|
LEMAITRE Alain |
1088 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
26 |
|
LOIRET Stanislas |
2112 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
27 |
|
LUDEWIG Robert |
1764 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
28 |
|
MARINI Franck |
1660 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
29 |
|
MENISSIER Alain |
1388 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
30 |
|
MOLET Steve |
1207 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
31 |
|
MONAVILLE Guy |
1941 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
32 |
|
MOUSSAOUI Jalil |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
33 |
|
MOUSSAOUI Madi |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
34 |
|
NOIZET Donatien |
1944 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
35 |
|
PARFAIT Eloise |
1152 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
36 |
|
PARFAIT Lorenzo |
1269 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
37 |
|
PETIT Matteo |
1339 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
38 |
|
PEZZOTTA Anakien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Schifflange |
39 |
|
PICOT Nathan |
1310 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
40 |
|
PROBST Viktor |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
|
Schifflange |
41 |
|
RAGUET Boris |
1588 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
42 |
|
ROBERT Emmanuel |
1456 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
43 |
|
ROLLAND-GUILLARD Camille |
1158 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
44 |
|
SALENTINY Eric |
1999 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
45 |
|
SAVARY Louis |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
46 |
|
SIVASHANKAR Samyukta |
1200 N |
PupF |
|
|
Le Cavalier, Differdange |
47 |
|
SOHIER Renaud |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
48 |
|
VEDOVOTTO Nicolas |
2185 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
49 |
|
WACZECKA Jerome |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
50 |
|
YAHIAOUI Zakaria |
1175 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
51 |
|
YE Kebin |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
|
Schifflange |
52 |
|
YE Kessen |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
|
Schifflange |
|