10ème Rapide d'Aubagne A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUQUE Aurelien |
1803 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
2 |
|
AUZANNE Remi |
1735 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
3 |
|
AVANESYAN Davit |
1962 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4 |
|
BACROT Alexandre |
2231 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
g |
BACROT Etienne |
2670 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
6 |
|
BACROT Nathalie |
1877 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
7 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2103 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
8 |
g |
BAUER Christian |
2650 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
9 |
|
BERTHONNEAU Charles |
1498 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
10 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1952 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
11 |
f |
BOUVIER Bruno |
2208 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
12 |
f |
BOYER Mahel |
2313 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
13 |
|
BREMOND Pascal |
1927 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
14 |
|
BUI Christopher |
1668 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
15 |
|
CESCON Moreno |
1719 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
16 |
|
CLEAUD Cyril |
1672 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
17 |
g |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2461 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
18 |
f |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2319 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
19 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2168 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
20 |
|
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1428 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
21 |
|
FAYETTE Sylvain |
1935 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
22 |
|
FIGIER Anthony |
2065 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
23 |
g |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2379 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
24 |
|
GANIER Philippe |
1509 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
25 |
|
GARCIA Christophe |
1606 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
26 |
g |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2607 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
27 |
|
GRAILLE Michel |
1871 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
28 |
|
HERAN Raphael |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
29 |
|
JOBER Robert |
1721 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
30 |
|
KHALFAOUI Abdelhamid |
1698 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Ollioulais |
31 |
|
KODJABACHIAN Ervand |
1641 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
32 |
|
LAURENT Yohan |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
33 |
f |
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre |
2406 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
34 |
|
MASSARDO Quentin |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
35 |
|
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1488 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
36 |
|
PADILLA Eller |
1777 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
37 |
|
PAYRE Jean |
1987 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
38 |
|
PELLICANO Marc |
1824 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens |
39 |
f |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2184 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
40 |
|
POGGIO Pierre |
1950 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
U.S.C.M. |
41 |
f |
REMILLE Tristan |
2291 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
42 |
|
SALVI Michel |
1630 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
43 |
|
YARD Gregory |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
|