15ème Open de LATTES Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve |
1409 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
2 |
|
ASSIE Joel |
1360 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
3 |
|
AVELINE Thierry |
1466 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
4 |
|
BARON Anthony |
1807 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
5 |
|
BLIGAND Olivier |
1751 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
6 |
|
BOISSEZON Michel |
1705 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
7 |
|
BOUGUERRA Tayeb |
1824 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie |
8 |
|
BOUTAUT Eric |
1543 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
9 |
|
BOUTROS Milan |
1364 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
10 |
|
BRESSY Francois |
1600 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
11 |
|
CARME Jeremie |
1602 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
12 |
|
COLLIER Timothy |
2012 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
13 |
|
DAUDE Alexandre |
1429 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
14 |
|
DAUDE Sylvain |
1203 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
15 |
|
DENNINGER Gael |
1803 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
16 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
2075 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
17 |
|
DOUCINE Axel |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
18 |
|
DRAGON Xavier |
1444 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
19 |
|
DUBOIS Pierre |
2088 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
20 |
|
DUFFROS Kelig |
1283 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
21 |
|
EPELLY Patrick |
2011 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
22 |
|
GIRAUD Jean-Francois |
1691 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
23 |
|
GRANDJEAN Anthony |
1603 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Magnanville |
24 |
|
GROSSI Gilbert |
1478 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
25 |
|
GROUSSET Nathan |
1448 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
26 |
|
JENNY Emile |
2006 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
27 |
|
LAFARGE Olivier |
1673 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
28 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien |
1911 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
29 |
|
LEDOUX Alain |
1812 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
30 |
|
LEOST Joel |
1357 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
31 |
|
LIMOUZIN Thomas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
32 |
|
LONG Raphael |
1626 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
33 |
|
MAMAH Isabelle |
1860 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
34 |
|
MICHELON Enguerrand |
1724 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
35 |
|
MORI Fabrice |
1370 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie |
36 |
|
MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain |
1627 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
37 |
|
MOURGUE Andre |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Le Grau du Roi Echecs |
38 |
|
NEGRE Christian |
1233 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
39 |
|
OMS Mirella |
1400 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
40 |
|
PANTIC David |
1860 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
41 |
|
PENARRUBIA Stephan |
1813 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
42 |
|
PETIT Michel |
1189 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
43 |
|
PIERROT Yohann |
1317 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
44 |
|
PLANEIX Arman |
1340 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
45 |
|
RENAN Timothe |
1155 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
46 |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade |
1277 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
47 |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura |
1861 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
48 |
|
ULLES Jean-Clement |
1898 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
49 |
|
VALADE Marc-Aurele |
1308 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
50 |
|
VILLAUME Philippe |
1561 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
51 |
f |
WEILL Roland |
2157 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
|