Tournoi de la courtoisie Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAGUANT Lavina |
1480 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1660 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1760 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BERNIERI Francois |
1660 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
5 |
|
BOLUSSET LI Mingxu |
1500 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
6 |
|
BOUCHET Jean-Baptiste |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
7 |
|
CHAINEY Leander |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
|
CHOMIER Vincent |
1130 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Felix |
1370 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
10 |
|
ERNST Luca |
1490 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
11 |
|
FISCHER Marc |
2250 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
12 |
|
FURGONI Jean-Luc |
1810 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1390 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
HOSER Clara |
1420 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
15 |
|
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1470 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
17 |
|
LE CALVEZ-KELM Felix |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
MORIN Pascal |
1080 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
20 |
|
OTARI Armand |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
21 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
22 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1490 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
RAFFARD Idriss |
1720 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
24 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1350 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
SAVARY Xavier |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1470 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28 |
|
TODOROV Ilian |
1966 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
29 |
|
TOUSSAINT Rodolphe |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
30 |
|
TYMZCAK Maria |
1160 N |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
31 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|