GPO S17-18 J8 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADELBRECHT Lilian |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
2 |
|
ADELBRECHT Noemie |
1331 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
3 |
|
ASSANI Mandela |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
4 |
|
ASSANI Wallace |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
5 |
|
BENARD Dominique |
1300 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
6 |
|
BIET Valentin |
1101 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
7 |
|
BLANC Alexia |
1310 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
8 |
|
BLANC Mathieu |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
9 |
|
BLONDIAU Juliette |
799 E |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
10 |
|
BLONDIAU Mathilde |
1000 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
11 |
|
BRIAR Jonathan |
1366 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
12 |
|
CADIEUX Dimitri |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
13 |
|
CADIEUX William |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
14 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Elise |
1017 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
15 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Maxence |
1464 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
16 |
|
CASSUBIE Kevin |
1100 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
17 |
|
CAULLE Abel |
1264 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
18 |
|
CAULLE Ernest |
920 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
19 |
|
CHAUVEAU Guillaume |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
20 |
|
CHAUVEAU Jonathan |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
21 |
|
CHELLILI Bachir |
1284 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
22 |
|
CLEMENT Marie-Helene |
1189 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
23 |
|
CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel |
1094 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
24 |
|
CLEMENT Sophie |
1120 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
25 |
|
COPPE Jean-Louis |
1345 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
26 |
|
CORNILLE Gerard |
1212 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
27 |
|
CROISIC Elise |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
28 |
|
CROISIC Hugo |
1162 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
29 |
|
CROISIC Marine |
960 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
30 |
|
DE KERHOR Iris |
1445 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
31 |
|
DELGADO Ibert |
1110 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
32 |
|
DENOYELLE Philippe |
1640 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
33 |
|
DIVAY Bertrand |
1268 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
34 |
|
DRANE Noe |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
35 |
|
DURNICKI Maxim |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
36 |
|
FANCELLI Sophie |
1741 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
37 |
|
FRAZAO Pascal |
1080 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
38 |
|
FRAZAO Thomas |
1476 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
39 |
|
GAILLARD Cedric |
1029 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
40 |
|
GAILLARD Quentin |
870 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
41 |
|
GARCIA Diego |
1547 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
42 |
|
GRANT Steven |
2285 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
43 |
|
GUIVARCH Cedric |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
44 |
|
HATCHADOURIAN Nathalie |
1399 E |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
45 |
|
IFFOUR Farrel |
1663 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
46 |
|
KABLAN Leandre |
1330 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
47 |
|
KACHTI Anouar |
1591 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
48 |
|
KADRI Mohamed |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
49 |
|
KHALID Riad |
1323 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
50 |
|
LALLEMAND Louis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
51 |
|
LALLEMAND Maxime |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
52 |
|
LANGLOIS Alexandre |
1185 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
53 |
|
LAROUMANIE Gilles |
1476 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
54 |
|
LAUNAY Alain |
1383 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
55 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
2025 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
56 |
|
LEGRAND Hugo |
1655 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
57 |
|
LEROY Nolan |
1330 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
58 |
|
LIALY YAO Alliyah |
1020 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
59 |
|
LIALY YAO Makine |
1370 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
60 |
|
LIENNARD Antony |
1152 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
61 |
|
LORUSSO Enzo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
62 |
|
MABIRE Manuel |
1805 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
63 |
|
MARTINEZ Romain |
1480 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
64 |
|
MELANE Kaymani |
1231 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
65 |
|
MENARD Daniel |
1684 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
66 |
|
MINART Guillaume |
1439 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
67 |
|
PHILIUS JUGIE Wilfield |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
68 |
|
PRUD'HOMME Simon |
1380 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
69 |
|
ROBERT Maud |
990 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
70 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1511 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
71 |
|
ROBERT Monique |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
72 |
|
THUILLIER Dominique |
1421 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
73 |
|
ZEJLI Mehdi |
1098 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
|