Rapide CEIT avril 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAMBERGER Jules |
1380 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
2 |
|
BEDEL Jean |
1700 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
|
BIGNEBAT Jean-Paul |
1750 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
4 |
|
BOURGOING Louis |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
|
BRAND Jean-Claude |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
6 |
|
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel |
1591 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
7 |
|
CARRAL Rosine |
1270 N |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
8 |
|
CESBRON Guy |
1919 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
9 |
|
CHAPPEY Edouard |
2060 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
10 |
|
COHEN Loic |
1872 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
11 |
|
CONNAT Ludovic |
1906 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
12 |
|
DE OLIVEIRA DOS REIS Rafael |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
13 |
|
DESROZIER Patrick |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
14 |
|
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1670 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
15 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1243 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
16 |
|
ESTADIEU Romeo |
2050 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
17 |
|
FAUCHILLE Tanguy |
1470 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
18 |
|
FELIX Nicolas |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix |
19 |
|
FESIGNY Alexis |
1640 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
20 |
|
FESIGNY Oceane |
1520 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
21 |
|
FRECHE Alain |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
22 |
|
GALONNIER Boris |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
23 |
|
GUERIN Laurent |
1580 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
24 |
|
GUIBET Aymeric |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
25 |
|
HALEGUA Dani |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
26 |
|
KENNEDY John |
2200 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
27 |
|
LESTROHAN Pierre |
1976 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
28 |
|
LOUSSALA Joseph |
1580 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
29 |
|
MOISAN Julien |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
30 |
|
MOURET Arnaud |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
31 |
|
MOURRE Alexandre |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
32 |
|
MOURRE Laurent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
33 |
|
OUQABOU Mustapha |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
34 |
|
PAQUET Anatole |
1096 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
35 |
|
PAQUET Louis |
1133 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
36 |
|
PERROUIN Alexian |
1470 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
37 |
|
PIERI Pierre-Louis |
2025 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
38 |
|
RADANIELINA Rudy |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
39 |
|
REKIK Ghazi |
1390 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
40 |
|
RENON Eric |
1270 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
41 |
|
RIU Sebastien |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
42 |
|
ROCHANGE Christine |
1520 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
43 |
|
SALMANE Houssam |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
44 |
|
SANCHEZ Corentin |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
45 |
|
SANCHEZ Jean Michel |
1330 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix |
46 |
|
SERIEYS Philippe |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
47 |
|
ZANIN Patrick |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
|