Tournoi Rapide "Les Fous de Luynes" 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAM Flavia |
1820 R |
CadF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
2 |
|
ALAIME Maxime |
1710 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
3 |
|
AUFFRAY Michel |
1090 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
4 |
|
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard |
1800 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
5 |
|
BAYSANG Remi |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
6 |
|
BERNARD Thomas |
1490 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
7 |
|
BERT-GUENAT Liam |
940 R |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
8 |
|
BIENVENU Antoine |
1430 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
9 |
|
BIENVENU Emma |
1670 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
10 |
|
BIENVENU Laurence |
1510 R |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
11 |
|
BIENVENU Lucas |
1390 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
12 |
|
BIENVENU Thomas |
1460 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
13 |
|
CATTONI Manuel |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
14 |
|
CHANDRAN Franck |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
15 |
|
CHAUMETTE Nicolas |
1110 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
16 |
|
CHAUSSON Dimitri |
1020 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
17 |
|
COQUELET Yves |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
18 |
|
CROZATIER Denis |
1450 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
19 |
|
DE TARADE Loic |
1360 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
20 |
|
DELAVEAU Nathan |
1480 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
21 |
|
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2330 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
22 |
|
DIAL Yanis |
1040 R |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
23 |
|
DUBOIS Alan |
1640 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
24 |
|
EL FAKKAK Radouan |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
25 |
|
FANDEUR Lionel |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
26 |
|
FOURNOL Jerome |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
27 |
|
FRAILE Lucas |
1420 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
28 |
|
GABORIT Jean-Pierre |
2300 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
29 |
|
GIUA Louka |
1650 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
30 |
|
GIUA Marie |
1910 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
31 |
|
GIUA Stephanie |
1980 R |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
32 |
|
GOUBIN Jean-Bernard |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
33 |
|
GOUBIN Jean-Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
34 |
|
GOUBIN Manon |
1020 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
35 |
|
GOUPIL Thomas |
1060 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
36 |
|
GOURIO Benjamin |
1650 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
37 |
|
GUERIN Thomas |
1440 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
38 |
|
GUINDEUIL Philippe |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
39 |
|
HARNACK Holger |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
40 |
|
HERVOU Alexandre |
1290 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
41 |
|
HERVOU Camille |
1030 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
42 |
|
HERVOU Cedric |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
43 |
|
HOGAN Nauzad |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
44 |
|
KOLISSO Bernardin |
1540 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
45 |
|
KUNZER Bernard |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
46 |
|
LATAPIE Frederic |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
47 |
|
LAUTMAN Marceau |
1820 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
48 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
49 |
|
MAGNIEZ Laurent |
1400 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
50 |
|
MARINIER Arthur |
1210 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
51 |
|
MARINIER Jocelyn |
1240 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
52 |
|
MAUGIS Didier |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
53 |
|
MICHELET Arthur |
1040 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
54 |
|
NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian |
1290 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
55 |
|
NORTIER Julien |
1690 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
56 |
|
PATARIN Arnaud |
1960 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
57 |
|
PINEAU Pierre |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
58 |
|
RICHARD Nathan |
1290 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
59 |
|
RINGOT Mathieu |
1780 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
60 |
|
RINGOT Maxime |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
61 |
|
ROBIN Guillaume |
1690 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
62 |
|
ROUX Patrice |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
63 |
|
SALVAING Jean-Louis |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
64 |
|
SAVINEAU Alizee |
920 R |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
65 |
|
SIMON Arthur |
1050 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
66 |
|
SOUCHET Pierre |
1690 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
67 |
|
SPIES Jules |
1410 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
68 |
|
TABARY Anaelle |
1550 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
69 |
|
TRIBOULET Benjamin |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
70 |
|
TURPIN Jean-Baptiste |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
71 |
|
VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre |
1300 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
72 |
|
VERNADET Bernard |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
73 |
|
VIDEGRAIN Pierre Alexandre |
1570 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
74 |
|
VIDEGRAIN Roger |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
75 |
|
WENZEL Johannes |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
76 |
|
WOLFSTIRN Michel |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
|