Internationaux de France Blitz 2024 Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
MOUSSARD Jules
|
1 |
g |
MOUSSARD Jules |
2631 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2631 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
2 |
g |
FRESSINET Laurent
|
2 |
g |
FRESSINET Laurent |
2593 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2593 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
3 |
g |
LAGARDE Maxime
|
3 |
g |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2559 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2559 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
4 |
g |
YUFFA Daniil
|
4 |
g |
YUFFA Daniil |
2541 F |
SenM |
ESP |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2541 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
5 |
g |
BELLAHCENE Bilel
|
5 |
g |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2540 F |
SenM |
ALG |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2540 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
6 |
g |
DAVID Alberto
|
6 |
g |
DAVID Alberto |
2527 F |
SepM |
ITA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2527 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
7 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig
|
7 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2520 F |
SenM |
AZE |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2520 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
8 |
g |
DOURERASSOU Jonathan
|
8 |
g |
DOURERASSOU Jonathan |
2499 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2499 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
9 |
g |
SOCHACKI Christophe
|
9 |
g |
SOCHACKI Christophe |
2479 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2479 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
10 |
g |
SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri
|
10 |
g |
SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri |
2452 F |
SenM |
UKR |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2452 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
11 |
m |
MATERIA Marco
|
11 |
m |
MATERIA Marco |
2451 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2451 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
12 |
g |
RELANGE Eloi
|
12 |
g |
RELANGE Eloi |
2447 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2447 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
13 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei
|
13 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2445 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2445 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
14 |
g |
VELTEN Paul
|
14 |
g |
VELTEN Paul |
2442 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2442 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
15 |
m |
BOYER Mahel
|
15 |
m |
BOYER Mahel |
2439 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2439 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
16 |
g |
SEBAG Marie
|
16 |
g |
SEBAG Marie |
2431 F |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2431 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
17 |
m |
TRAVADON Loic
|
17 |
m |
TRAVADON Loic |
2418 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2418 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
18 |
m |
VLACHOS Anatole
|
18 |
m |
VLACHOS Anatole |
2386 F |
SenM |
GRE |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2386 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
19 |
g |
GLEK Igor
|
19 |
g |
GLEK Igor |
2370 F |
SepM |
BEL |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2370 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
20 |
m |
GIREL Joseph
|
20 |
m |
GIREL Joseph |
2356 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2356 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
21 |
m |
OSMAK Yuliia
|
21 |
m |
OSMAK Yuliia |
2348 F |
SenF |
UKR |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2348 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
22 |
m |
EDEN James
|
22 |
m |
EDEN James |
2325 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2325 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
23 |
m |
STEPHAN Victor
|
23 |
m |
STEPHAN Victor |
2320 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2320 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
BACROT Alexandre
|
24 |
|
BACROT Alexandre |
2317 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2317 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
25 |
f |
MEILLON Judicael
|
25 |
f |
MEILLON Judicael |
2309 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2309 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
26 |
g |
BELKHODJA Slim
|
26 |
g |
BELKHODJA Slim |
2298 F |
SepM |
TUN |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2298 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
27 |
f |
CHARMETEAU Sven
|
27 |
f |
CHARMETEAU Sven |
2298 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2298 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
28 |
m |
ROSER Kevin
|
28 |
m |
ROSER Kevin |
2297 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2297 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
29 |
m |
MULLON Jean-Baptiste
|
29 |
m |
MULLON Jean-Baptiste |
2287 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2287 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
30 |
m |
GATINEAU Yovann
|
30 |
m |
GATINEAU Yovann |
2283 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2283 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
31 |
f |
TERNAULT Mathieu
|
31 |
f |
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2282 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2282 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
32 |
f |
IGLESIAS Yosha
|
32 |
f |
IGLESIAS Yosha |
2271 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2271 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
33 |
m |
CALISTRI Tristan
|
33 |
m |
CALISTRI Tristan |
2263 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2263 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
34 |
gf |
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra
|
34 |
gf |
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra |
2259 F |
SenF |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2259 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
35 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran
|
35 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2248 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2248 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
36 |
f |
FRUCHARD Cyrille
|
36 |
f |
FRUCHARD Cyrille |
2240 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2240 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
37 |
f |
RODRIGUEZ Adrien
|
37 |
f |
RODRIGUEZ Adrien |
2236 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2236 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
38 |
f |
ZACHARY Matheo
|
38 |
f |
ZACHARY Matheo |
2229 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2229 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
39 |
f |
TEREKHOV Andrey
|
39 |
f |
TEREKHOV Andrey |
2226 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2226 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
40 |
f |
LECONTE Jean-Olivier
|
40 |
f |
LECONTE Jean-Olivier |
2224 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2224 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
41 |
m |
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot
|
41 |
m |
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot |
2219 F |
JunM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2219 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
42 |
|
SAGLIER Paul
|
42 |
|
SAGLIER Paul |
2211 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2211 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
43 |
f |
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav
|
43 |
f |
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav |
2208 F |
SenM |
FID |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2208 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
44 |
f |
DEGARDIN Sylvain
|
44 |
f |
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
2202 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2202 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
45 |
|
CARPENTIER Pierre
|
45 |
|
CARPENTIER Pierre |
2197 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2197 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
46 |
f |
DAESCHLER Florian
|
46 |
f |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2194 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2194 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
47 |
m |
PIRA Davoud
|
47 |
m |
PIRA Davoud |
2185 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2185 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
48 |
|
AZADHARF Farrokh
|
48 |
|
AZADHARF Farrokh |
2184 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
2184 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
49 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre
|
49 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre |
2180 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2180 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
50 |
|
DUMAS Charles
|
50 |
|
DUMAS Charles |
2175 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2175 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
51 |
f |
GRYSHKO Vitalii
|
51 |
f |
GRYSHKO Vitalii |
2161 F |
JunM |
UKR |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2161 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
52 |
f |
BOUGET Alexandre
|
52 |
f |
BOUGET Alexandre |
2160 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2160 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
53 |
f |
ABRAVANEL Chely
|
53 |
f |
ABRAVANEL Chely |
2157 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2157 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
54 |
f |
NEIMAN Emmanuel
|
54 |
f |
NEIMAN Emmanuel |
2154 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2154 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
55 |
|
HAIE Arnaud
|
55 |
|
HAIE Arnaud |
2142 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2142 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
56 |
f |
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan
|
56 |
f |
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
2138 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2138 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
57 |
f |
MEKHANE Adam
|
57 |
f |
MEKHANE Adam |
2136 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2136 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
58 |
m |
BOURNEL Antoine
|
58 |
m |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2135 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2135 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
59 |
mf |
DE SEROUX Camille
|
59 |
mf |
DE SEROUX Camille |
2130 F |
SenF |
SUI |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2130 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
60 |
f |
VALLEE Louis
|
60 |
f |
VALLEE Louis |
2125 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2125 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
61 |
f |
BORNE Niels
|
61 |
f |
BORNE Niels |
2118 F |
SepM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2118 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
62 |
|
BERNARD Jacques
|
62 |
|
BERNARD Jacques |
2117 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2117 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
63 |
|
PICHON Ewen
|
63 |
|
PICHON Ewen |
2115 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2115 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
64 |
|
CHARRON Thomas
|
64 |
|
CHARRON Thomas |
2111 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2111 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
65 |
|
ROQUE Gaetan
|
65 |
|
ROQUE Gaetan |
2106 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2106 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
66 |
|
CAHEN Alexis
|
66 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
2098 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2098 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
67 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Michel
|
67 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Michel |
2097 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2097 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
68 |
f |
DUBREUIL Julien
|
68 |
f |
DUBREUIL Julien |
2096 N |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2096 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
69 |
|
DENJOY Arnaud
|
69 |
|
DENJOY Arnaud |
2095 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2095 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
70 |
|
PAK Alexander
|
70 |
|
PAK Alexander |
2093 F |
SenM |
FID |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2093 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
71 |
f |
DALAUD Dorian
|
71 |
f |
DALAUD Dorian |
2086 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2086 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
72 |
|
CARVALLO Henri
|
72 |
|
CARVALLO Henri |
2086 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2086 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
73 |
|
SIMON Gerard
|
73 |
|
SIMON Gerard |
2085 N |
VetM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2085 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
74 |
|
GARDE Guillaume
|
74 |
|
GARDE Guillaume |
2082 N |
MinM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2082 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
75 |
|
BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan
|
75 |
|
BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan |
2079 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2079 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
76 |
|
ORIEUX Etienne
|
76 |
|
ORIEUX Etienne |
2078 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2078 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
77 |
|
L'HUILLIER Thibaud
|
77 |
|
L'HUILLIER Thibaud |
2069 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2069 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
78 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad
|
78 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
2067 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2067 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
79 |
|
BREHAUT Carl
|
79 |
|
BREHAUT Carl |
2066 N |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2066 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
80 |
|
MARTINE Jean-Christophe
|
80 |
|
MARTINE Jean-Christophe |
2065 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2065 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
81 |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif
|
81 |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif |
2064 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
2064 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
82 |
|
MKHITARYAN Karlen
|
82 |
|
MKHITARYAN Karlen |
2059 N |
VetM |
ARM |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2059 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
83 |
f |
BREUIL Tristan
|
83 |
f |
BREUIL Tristan |
2056 F |
MinM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2056 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
84 |
|
TIERES Cristiano
|
84 |
|
TIERES Cristiano |
2056 F |
SenM |
POR |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2056 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
85 |
|
DEQUIDT Adrien
|
85 |
|
DEQUIDT Adrien |
2055 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
2055 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
86 |
|
SOTELO Renzo
|
86 |
|
SOTELO Renzo |
2051 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2051 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
87 |
|
KERN Nicolas
|
87 |
|
KERN Nicolas |
2046 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2046 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
88 |
|
FOURNIER Dimitri
|
88 |
|
FOURNIER Dimitri |
2045 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2045 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
89 |
|
BOSC Seraphina
|
89 |
|
BOSC Seraphina |
2042 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2042 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
90 |
|
SIMON Frederic
|
90 |
|
SIMON Frederic |
2032 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2032 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
91 |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe
|
91 |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe |
2029 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2029 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
92 |
|
MAKKE Laurent
|
92 |
|
MAKKE Laurent |
2026 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2026 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
93 |
|
BOULOS Carlos
|
93 |
|
BOULOS Carlos |
2024 F |
JunM |
LBN |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2024 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
94 |
|
SAAD Gabriel
|
94 |
|
SAAD Gabriel |
2023 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2023 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
95 |
ff |
MALASSAGNE Isabelle
|
95 |
ff |
MALASSAGNE Isabelle |
2020 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2020 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
96 |
|
CHANEL Virgile
|
96 |
|
CHANEL Virgile |
2015 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2015 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
97 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto
|
97 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
2012 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2012 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
98 |
gf |
LECONTE Maria
|
98 |
gf |
LECONTE Maria |
2009 F |
SepF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2009 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
99 |
|
ARNAUD Aurelien
|
99 |
|
ARNAUD Aurelien |
2009 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2009 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
100 |
|
RASOLO Loick
|
100 |
|
RASOLO Loick |
2008 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2008 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
101 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien
|
101 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
2001 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2001 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
102 |
|
BALLESTER Alexandre
|
102 |
|
BALLESTER Alexandre |
1999 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1999 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
103 |
|
SPERAT CZAR Nicolas
|
103 |
|
SPERAT CZAR Nicolas |
1999 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1999 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
104 |
|
PIAR Hugo
|
104 |
|
PIAR Hugo |
1997 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1997 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
105 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris
|
105 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris |
1996 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1996 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
106 |
|
HAJAGE Michael
|
106 |
|
HAJAGE Michael |
1994 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1994 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
107 |
|
MEHAIBIA Azeddine
|
107 |
|
MEHAIBIA Azeddine |
1989 F |
SepM |
ALG |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1989 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
108 |
|
DENAES Antoine
|
108 |
|
DENAES Antoine |
1987 N |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1987 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
109 |
|
PANDEVANT Amaury
|
109 |
|
PANDEVANT Amaury |
1987 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1987 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
110 |
f |
ERNST Luca
|
110 |
f |
ERNST Luca |
1984 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1984 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
111 |
|
AVELINE Philippe
|
111 |
|
AVELINE Philippe |
1981 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1981 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
112 |
|
GROLLEAU Matteo
|
112 |
|
GROLLEAU Matteo |
1981 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1981 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
113 |
|
TREVISIOL Antoine
|
113 |
|
TREVISIOL Antoine |
1978 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1978 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
114 |
f |
BREUIL Virgile
|
114 |
f |
BREUIL Virgile |
1974 F |
BenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1974 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
115 |
|
NICOT Valentin
|
115 |
|
NICOT Valentin |
1974 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1974 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
116 |
|
RAMOS Jean-Philippe
|
116 |
|
RAMOS Jean-Philippe |
1974 N |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1974 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
117 |
|
SILVA Raphael
|
117 |
|
SILVA Raphael |
1972 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1972 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
118 |
|
GUERLACH Keigo
|
118 |
|
GUERLACH Keigo |
1970 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1970 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
119 |
|
SONDERMEIJER Damien
|
119 |
|
SONDERMEIJER Damien |
1967 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1967 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
120 |
|
SOBRY Sebastien
|
120 |
|
SOBRY Sebastien |
1965 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1965 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
121 |
|
ESCUDERO Martin
|
121 |
|
ESCUDERO Martin |
1961 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1961 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
122 |
|
TEXIER Cesar
|
122 |
|
TEXIER Cesar |
1960 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1960 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
123 |
|
TOMASI Elise
|
123 |
|
TOMASI Elise |
1960 F |
JunF |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1960 F |
JunF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
124 |
|
ARKI Mikael
|
124 |
|
ARKI Mikael |
1956 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1956 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
125 |
|
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel
|
125 |
|
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel |
1955 N |
SepM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1955 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
126 |
|
SAMOUELIAN Solal
|
126 |
|
SAMOUELIAN Solal |
1953 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1953 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
127 |
|
CHKROUN Benjamin
|
127 |
|
CHKROUN Benjamin |
1951 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1951 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
128 |
|
MIMIETTE Mickael
|
128 |
|
MIMIETTE Mickael |
1951 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1951 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
129 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre
|
129 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
1951 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1951 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
130 |
|
YOGANATHAN Sakithyan
|
130 |
|
YOGANATHAN Sakithyan |
1950 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1950 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
131 |
|
LAIGNEL Quentin
|
131 |
|
LAIGNEL Quentin |
1944 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1944 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
132 |
|
MAXENCE Paul
|
132 |
|
MAXENCE Paul |
1939 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1939 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
133 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad
|
133 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad |
1938 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1938 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
134 |
|
BLANC Leonard
|
134 |
|
BLANC Leonard |
1934 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1934 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
135 |
|
ZELLER Olivier
|
135 |
|
ZELLER Olivier |
1933 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1933 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
136 |
|
BRION Marwan
|
136 |
|
BRION Marwan |
1930 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1930 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
137 |
|
ANES Emmanuel
|
137 |
|
ANES Emmanuel |
1924 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1924 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
138 |
|
BRIQUET Jean-Pierre
|
138 |
|
BRIQUET Jean-Pierre |
1924 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1924 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
139 |
|
REBUT Paul
|
139 |
|
REBUT Paul |
1924 F |
JunM |
FRA |
REU |
0 |
|
|
|
1924 F |
JunM |
|
REU |
0 |
|
|
140 |
|
BELARDINELLI Franco
|
140 |
|
BELARDINELLI Franco |
1922 F |
SepM |
ITA |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1922 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
141 |
|
EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine
|
141 |
|
EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine |
1921 F |
BenM |
LBN |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1921 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
142 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel
|
142 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel |
1920 F |
MinM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1920 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
143 |
|
SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime
|
143 |
|
SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime |
1918 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1918 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
144 |
|
BOULOS Paul
|
144 |
|
BOULOS Paul |
1913 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1913 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
145 |
|
PAI LIU Paul
|
145 |
|
PAI LIU Paul |
1911 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1911 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
146 |
|
ROUBERT Emile
|
146 |
|
ROUBERT Emile |
1909 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1909 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
147 |
|
LAPITSKI Yaroslav
|
147 |
|
LAPITSKI Yaroslav |
1907 F |
CadM |
FID |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1907 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
148 |
|
DELPIERRE Elie
|
148 |
|
DELPIERRE Elie |
1905 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1905 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
149 |
|
PEPIN Olivier
|
149 |
|
PEPIN Olivier |
1905 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1905 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
150 |
|
FISCHER Thorange
|
150 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1904 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1904 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
151 |
|
OUPINDRIN Timothy
|
151 |
|
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1904 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1904 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
152 |
|
SERE Nicolas
|
152 |
|
SERE Nicolas |
1904 N |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1904 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
153 |
|
COQUIL-AMMELOOT Nicolas
|
153 |
|
COQUIL-AMMELOOT Nicolas |
1898 N |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1898 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
154 |
|
JACOB Eva
|
154 |
|
JACOB Eva |
1898 F |
CadF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1898 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
155 |
|
RABETTE Paul
|
155 |
|
RABETTE Paul |
1894 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1894 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
156 |
|
TOUSSAINT Antoine
|
156 |
|
TOUSSAINT Antoine |
1893 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1893 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
157 |
|
BORNE Felix
|
157 |
|
BORNE Felix |
1890 F |
BenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1890 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
158 |
|
FROIDEVAUX Alain
|
158 |
|
FROIDEVAUX Alain |
1888 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1888 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
159 |
|
PIAR Baptiste
|
159 |
|
PIAR Baptiste |
1888 N |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1888 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
160 |
|
CHAILLOU Thibault
|
160 |
|
CHAILLOU Thibault |
1887 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1887 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
161 |
|
DIA Hussein
|
161 |
|
DIA Hussein |
1887 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1887 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
162 |
|
BRUEZ Cyriaque
|
162 |
|
BRUEZ Cyriaque |
1885 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1885 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
163 |
|
BELLUIRE Beatrice
|
163 |
|
BELLUIRE Beatrice |
1884 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1884 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
164 |
|
JACQ Rene
|
164 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1883 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1883 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
165 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux
|
165 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1878 F |
JunF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1878 F |
JunF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
166 |
|
LI Zi-Long
|
166 |
|
LI Zi-Long |
1877 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1877 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
167 |
|
DOUCET Pierre-Alois
|
167 |
|
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1873 F |
MinM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1873 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
168 |
|
PARAMAGURU Vaishak
|
168 |
|
PARAMAGURU Vaishak |
1872 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1872 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
169 |
|
BORNHOFEN Valentin
|
169 |
|
BORNHOFEN Valentin |
1870 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1870 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
170 |
|
CAMPIONNET Alexis
|
170 |
|
CAMPIONNET Alexis |
1870 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1870 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
171 |
|
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy
|
171 |
|
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy |
1869 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1869 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
172 |
|
THOMAS Olivier
|
172 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1869 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1869 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
173 |
|
CHARRIER Shayan
|
173 |
|
CHARRIER Shayan |
1868 F |
PupM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1868 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
174 |
|
DEGREMONT Patrick
|
174 |
|
DEGREMONT Patrick |
1868 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1868 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
175 |
|
TOURE Shanthi
|
175 |
|
TOURE Shanthi |
1866 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1866 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
176 |
|
RENOUARD Ludovic
|
176 |
|
RENOUARD Ludovic |
1864 N |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1864 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
177 |
|
FREEL Fabrice
|
177 |
|
FREEL Fabrice |
1863 F |
VetM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1863 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
178 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre
|
178 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre |
1862 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1862 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
179 |
|
DONADILLE Matthias
|
179 |
|
DONADILLE Matthias |
1861 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1861 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
180 |
|
BRIAND Maxime
|
180 |
|
BRIAND Maxime |
1860 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1860 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
181 |
|
CORRAL NEHAMA Leo
|
181 |
|
CORRAL NEHAMA Leo |
1857 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1857 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
182 |
|
SBOUI Samer
|
182 |
|
SBOUI Samer |
1857 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1857 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
183 |
|
ZELLER Thomas
|
183 |
|
ZELLER Thomas |
1857 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1857 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
184 |
|
BERNARD Ines
|
184 |
|
BERNARD Ines |
1856 F |
BenF |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1856 F |
BenF |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
185 |
|
IASMAN Inna
|
185 |
|
IASMAN Inna |
1856 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1856 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
186 |
|
RENAUD Thomas
|
186 |
|
RENAUD Thomas |
1854 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1854 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
187 |
|
BARON Stephane
|
187 |
|
BARON Stephane |
1852 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1852 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
188 |
|
ORFILA Kristofer
|
188 |
|
ORFILA Kristofer |
1851 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1851 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
189 |
|
SERE Philemon
|
189 |
|
SERE Philemon |
1846 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1846 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
190 |
|
TOUAT Kais
|
190 |
|
TOUAT Kais |
1845 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1845 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
191 |
|
KVASHYNA Tetyana
|
191 |
|
KVASHYNA Tetyana |
1843 F |
SepF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1843 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
192 |
|
PLAIDIT Hugo
|
192 |
|
PLAIDIT Hugo |
1840 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1840 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
193 |
|
VERROUST Valentin
|
193 |
|
VERROUST Valentin |
1839 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1839 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
194 |
|
DUBOIS Herve
|
194 |
|
DUBOIS Herve |
1838 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1838 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
195 |
|
EL KAROUI Adam
|
195 |
|
EL KAROUI Adam |
1836 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1836 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
196 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina
|
196 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1835 F |
CadF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1835 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
197 |
|
DORVAL Olivier
|
197 |
|
DORVAL Olivier |
1833 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1833 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
198 |
|
BELLUIRE Patrice
|
198 |
|
BELLUIRE Patrice |
1830 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1830 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
199 |
|
KIMMERLING Vianney
|
199 |
|
KIMMERLING Vianney |
1826 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1826 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
200 |
|
DESTIC Elena
|
200 |
|
DESTIC Elena |
1824 F |
SenF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1824 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
201 |
|
ANES Thomas
|
201 |
|
ANES Thomas |
1823 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1823 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
202 |
|
ANTIPAS Arnaud
|
202 |
|
ANTIPAS Arnaud |
1821 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1821 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
203 |
|
FEVRIER Yann
|
203 |
|
FEVRIER Yann |
1820 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1820 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
204 |
|
LORENZO Alfredo
|
204 |
|
LORENZO Alfredo |
1820 F |
SepM |
ESP |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1820 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
205 |
|
KHALLOUF Anas
|
205 |
|
KHALLOUF Anas |
1819 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1819 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
206 |
|
ERRADI Nassim
|
206 |
|
ERRADI Nassim |
1816 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1816 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
207 |
|
EL BARBRY Sarah
|
207 |
|
EL BARBRY Sarah |
1815 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1815 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
208 |
|
EL KAROUI Noe
|
208 |
|
EL KAROUI Noe |
1815 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1815 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
209 |
|
DUVAL Charles
|
209 |
|
DUVAL Charles |
1814 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1814 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
210 |
|
GE Charlene
|
210 |
|
GE Charlene |
1810 F |
BenF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1810 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
211 |
|
WITTMANN Cedric
|
211 |
|
WITTMANN Cedric |
1809 N |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1809 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
212 |
|
GIBLIN Martin
|
212 |
|
GIBLIN Martin |
1808 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1808 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
213 |
|
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide
|
213 |
|
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide |
1806 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1806 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
214 |
|
MARTINE Valentin
|
214 |
|
MARTINE Valentin |
1806 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1806 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
215 |
|
TRAN VAN Clement
|
215 |
|
TRAN VAN Clement |
1804 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1804 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
216 |
|
GHAZALEH Hossam
|
216 |
|
GHAZALEH Hossam |
1803 N |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1803 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
217 |
|
ZANIN Clement
|
217 |
|
ZANIN Clement |
1803 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1803 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
218 |
|
APPAVOU Calixte
|
218 |
|
APPAVOU Calixte |
1802 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1802 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
219 |
|
ROSSI Jeremie
|
219 |
|
ROSSI Jeremie |
1802 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1802 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
220 |
|
CAUSSE Gaspard
|
220 |
|
CAUSSE Gaspard |
1798 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1798 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
221 |
|
SEMENESCU Marius
|
221 |
|
SEMENESCU Marius |
1791 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1791 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
222 |
|
DANG Louis
|
222 |
|
DANG Louis |
1789 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1789 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
223 |
|
LAMOTTE Nicolas
|
223 |
|
LAMOTTE Nicolas |
1788 N |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1788 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
224 |
|
LARA-GOLLIOT Celian
|
224 |
|
LARA-GOLLIOT Celian |
1784 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1784 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
225 |
|
DEBARD Hugo
|
225 |
|
DEBARD Hugo |
1781 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1781 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
226 |
|
OSINSKI Martin
|
226 |
|
OSINSKI Martin |
1781 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1781 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
227 |
|
ANES Vincent
|
227 |
|
ANES Vincent |
1779 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1779 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
228 |
|
DUVERT Francois
|
228 |
|
DUVERT Francois |
1779 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1779 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
229 |
|
POTIER Eloan
|
229 |
|
POTIER Eloan |
1779 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1779 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
230 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk
|
230 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1779 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1779 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
231 |
|
MABELLY Rudy
|
231 |
|
MABELLY Rudy |
1776 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1776 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
232 |
|
QUEMENER Yann
|
232 |
|
QUEMENER Yann |
1776 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1776 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
233 |
|
BASOVA Polina
|
233 |
|
BASOVA Polina |
1775 F |
MinF |
UKR |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1775 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
234 |
|
OKHANIAN Giorgi
|
234 |
|
OKHANIAN Giorgi |
1773 F |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1773 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
235 |
|
DOAN Hoang Minh
|
235 |
|
DOAN Hoang Minh |
1772 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1772 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
236 |
|
ARBANERE Florian
|
236 |
|
ARBANERE Florian |
1770 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1770 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
237 |
|
DEVANE Thibault
|
237 |
|
DEVANE Thibault |
1768 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1768 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
238 |
|
MERKEL Ethan
|
238 |
|
MERKEL Ethan |
1768 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1768 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
239 |
|
GORINTIN Charles
|
239 |
|
GORINTIN Charles |
1767 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1767 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
240 |
|
LECOCQ Gabriel
|
240 |
|
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1767 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1767 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
241 |
|
ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan
|
241 |
|
ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan |
1767 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1767 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
242 |
|
SEPAHPOUR Shervine
|
242 |
|
SEPAHPOUR Shervine |
1767 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1767 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
243 |
|
LALANNE Tony
|
243 |
|
LALANNE Tony |
1764 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1764 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
244 |
|
DUHAL Thierry
|
244 |
|
DUHAL Thierry |
1763 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1763 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
245 |
|
CUELLAR DUARTE Sandro
|
245 |
|
CUELLAR DUARTE Sandro |
1761 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1761 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
246 |
|
MIQUEL Victor
|
246 |
|
MIQUEL Victor |
1761 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1761 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
247 |
|
FAN Sizhuo
|
247 |
|
FAN Sizhuo |
1759 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1759 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
248 |
|
FURET Alban
|
248 |
|
FURET Alban |
1755 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1755 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
249 |
|
KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara
|
249 |
|
KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara |
1755 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1755 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
250 |
|
AFANGNIBO Jonathan
|
250 |
|
AFANGNIBO Jonathan |
1752 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1752 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
251 |
|
NGUYEN Paul
|
251 |
|
NGUYEN Paul |
1748 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1748 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
252 |
|
BRIQUET Tom
|
252 |
|
BRIQUET Tom |
1747 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1747 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
253 |
|
DUROY Luca
|
253 |
|
DUROY Luca |
1746 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1746 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
254 |
|
TRAN Ky Lan
|
254 |
|
TRAN Ky Lan |
1745 F |
MinF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1745 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
255 |
|
PERRINE Victor
|
255 |
|
PERRINE Victor |
1744 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1744 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
256 |
|
CHOI-MCFARLANE Luke
|
256 |
|
CHOI-MCFARLANE Luke |
1742 F |
SenM |
USA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1742 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
257 |
|
BASOVA Yuliya
|
257 |
|
BASOVA Yuliya |
1740 F |
MinF |
UKR |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1740 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
258 |
|
KIEFFER Alain
|
258 |
|
KIEFFER Alain |
1740 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1740 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
259 |
|
LESBATS Remi
|
259 |
|
LESBATS Remi |
1740 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1740 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
260 |
|
CHEVILLON Manon
|
260 |
|
CHEVILLON Manon |
1739 F |
MinF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1739 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
261 |
|
ROSU Alexandru
|
261 |
|
ROSU Alexandru |
1732 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1732 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
262 |
|
MERLAND-SIMON Leo
|
262 |
|
MERLAND-SIMON Leo |
1729 F |
CadM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1729 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
263 |
|
COLL Jean-Michel
|
263 |
|
COLL Jean-Michel |
1725 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1725 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
264 |
|
SAVARD Quentin
|
264 |
|
SAVARD Quentin |
1725 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1725 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
265 |
|
BEN SOUSSAN Mathieu
|
265 |
|
BEN SOUSSAN Mathieu |
1723 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1723 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
266 |
|
COLL Arthur
|
266 |
|
COLL Arthur |
1719 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1719 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
267 |
|
PAYEL Jean-Luc
|
267 |
|
PAYEL Jean-Luc |
1719 N |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1719 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
268 |
|
EL ZEIN Bassam
|
268 |
|
EL ZEIN Bassam |
1714 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1714 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
269 |
|
BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo
|
269 |
|
BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo |
1708 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1708 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
270 |
|
JANGWA Valentin
|
270 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
1707 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1707 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
271 |
|
JOSSO Baptiste
|
271 |
|
JOSSO Baptiste |
1705 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1705 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
272 |
|
NEGRE Emilie
|
272 |
|
NEGRE Emilie |
1705 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1705 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
273 |
|
GATINEAU Milann
|
273 |
|
GATINEAU Milann |
1704 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1704 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
274 |
|
COMBESCOT-MARTIN Alexandre
|
274 |
|
COMBESCOT-MARTIN Alexandre |
1703 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1703 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
275 |
|
PERCRULE Maxime
|
275 |
|
PERCRULE Maxime |
1703 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1703 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
276 |
|
PRIEUR Christophe
|
276 |
|
PRIEUR Christophe |
1702 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1702 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
277 |
|
PROKHOROV Makar
|
277 |
|
PROKHOROV Makar |
1702 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1702 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
278 |
|
PLANCQ Matthieu
|
278 |
|
PLANCQ Matthieu |
1701 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1701 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
279 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia
|
279 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1700 F |
JunF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1700 F |
JunF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
280 |
|
LE FLOCH Alexia
|
280 |
|
LE FLOCH Alexia |
1699 N |
PupF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1699 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
281 |
|
FANSI MOUKAM Gildas Maxime
|
281 |
|
FANSI MOUKAM Gildas Maxime |
1698 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1698 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
282 |
|
NOSPERGER Mael
|
282 |
|
NOSPERGER Mael |
1698 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1698 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
283 |
|
LAMORELLE Alexey
|
283 |
|
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1697 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1697 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
284 |
|
JOUBERT Nicolas
|
284 |
|
JOUBERT Nicolas |
1695 N |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1695 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
285 |
|
MALOUMIAN Haik
|
285 |
|
MALOUMIAN Haik |
1691 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1691 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
286 |
|
DAGUET Matteo
|
286 |
|
DAGUET Matteo |
1690 F |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1690 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
287 |
|
LAGNIEZ Louis
|
287 |
|
LAGNIEZ Louis |
1689 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1689 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
288 |
|
NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime
|
288 |
|
NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime |
1687 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1687 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
289 |
|
ROBIN Lionel
|
289 |
|
ROBIN Lionel |
1686 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1686 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
290 |
|
SIMON Adam
|
290 |
|
SIMON Adam |
1686 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1686 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
291 |
|
VELIA Leo
|
291 |
|
VELIA Leo |
1684 F |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1684 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
292 |
|
BADJINA Christian
|
292 |
|
BADJINA Christian |
1683 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1683 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
293 |
|
GILLES Francois
|
293 |
|
GILLES Francois |
1681 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1681 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
294 |
|
BOCHE Mathis
|
294 |
|
BOCHE Mathis |
1680 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1680 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
295 |
|
HUMBERT Patrick
|
295 |
|
HUMBERT Patrick |
1678 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1678 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
296 |
|
MARI Alain
|
296 |
|
MARI Alain |
1678 F |
SepM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1678 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
297 |
|
SUFFERT Martin
|
297 |
|
SUFFERT Martin |
1674 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1674 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
298 |
|
DELUARD Stephane
|
298 |
|
DELUARD Stephane |
1672 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1672 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
299 |
|
GROSS Daniel
|
299 |
|
GROSS Daniel |
1672 N |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1672 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
300 |
|
MEDGHOUL Issam
|
300 |
|
MEDGHOUL Issam |
1671 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1671 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
301 |
|
PEROUIN Vincent
|
301 |
|
PEROUIN Vincent |
1671 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1671 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
302 |
|
BAFFIER Jean-Louis
|
302 |
|
BAFFIER Jean-Louis |
1670 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1670 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
303 |
|
JESTIN Hugo
|
303 |
|
JESTIN Hugo |
1669 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1669 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
304 |
|
DERIMAY Antoine
|
304 |
|
DERIMAY Antoine |
1668 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1668 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
305 |
|
KRIEF Tom
|
305 |
|
KRIEF Tom |
1665 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1665 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
306 |
|
TAKIZAWA Takuma
|
306 |
|
TAKIZAWA Takuma |
1665 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1665 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
307 |
|
CHOTEAU Gurvann
|
307 |
|
CHOTEAU Gurvann |
1663 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1663 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
308 |
|
DESFOSSES Jean
|
308 |
|
DESFOSSES Jean |
1661 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1661 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
309 |
|
VIDAL Clement
|
309 |
|
VIDAL Clement |
1661 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1661 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
310 |
|
DELACOURT Frederic
|
310 |
|
DELACOURT Frederic |
1660 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1660 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
311 |
|
LECOCQ Remi
|
311 |
|
LECOCQ Remi |
1660 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1660 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
312 |
|
LEBIB Adam
|
312 |
|
LEBIB Adam |
1657 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1657 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
313 |
|
BAKHSHI Rana
|
313 |
|
BAKHSHI Rana |
1654 F |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1654 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
314 |
|
LE BELLEGO Alexandre
|
314 |
|
LE BELLEGO Alexandre |
1654 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1654 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
315 |
|
MUSICKI Nicolas
|
315 |
|
MUSICKI Nicolas |
1654 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1654 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
316 |
|
KADAOUI Ahmed
|
316 |
|
KADAOUI Ahmed |
1652 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1652 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
317 |
|
LOYER Kaito
|
317 |
|
LOYER Kaito |
1652 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1652 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
318 |
|
TRIDON Olivier
|
318 |
|
TRIDON Olivier |
1652 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1652 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
319 |
|
MESSALI ANGER Ilyana
|
319 |
|
MESSALI ANGER Ilyana |
1651 F |
PupF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1651 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
320 |
|
POZZI Gaetan
|
320 |
|
POZZI Gaetan |
1651 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1651 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
321 |
|
GABAUT Roman
|
321 |
|
GABAUT Roman |
1650 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1650 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
322 |
|
GARREL Otane
|
322 |
|
GARREL Otane |
1650 F |
JunM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1650 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
323 |
|
JURAN Gabriel
|
323 |
|
JURAN Gabriel |
1642 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1642 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
324 |
|
PEBORDE Stanislas
|
324 |
|
PEBORDE Stanislas |
1642 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1642 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
325 |
|
CHALAMPUENTE Victor
|
325 |
|
CHALAMPUENTE Victor |
1641 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1641 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
326 |
|
AVAGYAN Mkhitar
|
326 |
|
AVAGYAN Mkhitar |
1638 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1638 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
327 |
|
GAGET Romain
|
327 |
|
GAGET Romain |
1637 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1637 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
328 |
|
AMARELIS Robin
|
328 |
|
AMARELIS Robin |
1635 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1635 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
329 |
|
VASSEUR Joachim
|
329 |
|
VASSEUR Joachim |
1633 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1633 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
330 |
|
DELERIVE Christian
|
330 |
|
DELERIVE Christian |
1632 N |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1632 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
331 |
|
KANNENGIESSER Philippe
|
331 |
|
KANNENGIESSER Philippe |
1632 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1632 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
332 |
|
MERGOIL Pierre
|
332 |
|
MERGOIL Pierre |
1631 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1631 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
333 |
|
NICOT Anna
|
333 |
|
NICOT Anna |
1631 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1631 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
334 |
|
NGUYEN Duy-Kim
|
334 |
|
NGUYEN Duy-Kim |
1630 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1630 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
335 |
|
ZHAO Yiyuan
|
335 |
|
ZHAO Yiyuan |
1630 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1630 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
336 |
|
ANSEEUW Emma
|
336 |
|
ANSEEUW Emma |
1629 F |
PupF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1629 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
337 |
|
MANOUELIAN Patrick
|
337 |
|
MANOUELIAN Patrick |
1627 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1627 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
338 |
|
HENRY Vadim
|
338 |
|
HENRY Vadim |
1626 F |
PouM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1626 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
339 |
|
AGACHE Paul
|
339 |
|
AGACHE Paul |
1623 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1623 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
340 |
|
DE TEMMERMAN Paul
|
340 |
|
DE TEMMERMAN Paul |
1623 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1623 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
341 |
|
ROSU Andrei
|
341 |
|
ROSU Andrei |
1623 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1623 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
342 |
|
TERCIEUX Maxence
|
342 |
|
TERCIEUX Maxence |
1623 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1623 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
343 |
|
PETITJEAN Pierrot
|
343 |
|
PETITJEAN Pierrot |
1620 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1620 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
344 |
|
ARUTYUNOV Mikael
|
344 |
|
ARUTYUNOV Mikael |
1619 F |
JunM |
ESP |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1619 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
345 |
|
LE GAL Nicolas
|
345 |
|
LE GAL Nicolas |
1619 F |
BenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1619 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
346 |
|
LISSILLOUR Agathe
|
346 |
|
LISSILLOUR Agathe |
1618 N |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1618 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
347 |
|
HATT Celestin
|
347 |
|
HATT Celestin |
1615 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1615 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
348 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime
|
348 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1614 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1614 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
349 |
|
LORETTE Ludovic
|
349 |
|
LORETTE Ludovic |
1612 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1612 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
350 |
|
FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre
|
350 |
|
FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre |
1611 F |
SepM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1611 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
351 |
|
TATARUSANU Eric
|
351 |
|
TATARUSANU Eric |
1611 F |
MinM |
ROU |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1611 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
352 |
|
ZEIN Roda
|
352 |
|
ZEIN Roda |
1611 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1611 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
353 |
|
BARTEAU Ludovic
|
353 |
|
BARTEAU Ludovic |
1609 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1609 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
354 |
|
LOUSTAU Florian
|
354 |
|
LOUSTAU Florian |
1609 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1609 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
355 |
|
TRIBOUT Marius
|
355 |
|
TRIBOUT Marius |
1609 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1609 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
356 |
|
ABABSA Tufek
|
356 |
|
ABABSA Tufek |
1607 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1607 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
357 |
|
SACI Leila
|
357 |
|
SACI Leila |
1606 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1606 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
358 |
|
COLIN Penelope
|
358 |
|
COLIN Penelope |
1605 F |
BenF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1605 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
359 |
|
PLAIDIT Gabriel
|
359 |
|
PLAIDIT Gabriel |
1604 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1604 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
360 |
|
MANVIEU Paul
|
360 |
|
MANVIEU Paul |
1603 F |
PupM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1603 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
361 |
|
NOSPERGER Theo
|
361 |
|
NOSPERGER Theo |
1603 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1603 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
362 |
|
SPINOS Steven
|
362 |
|
SPINOS Steven |
1603 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1603 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
363 |
|
COURTONNE Florian
|
363 |
|
COURTONNE Florian |
1602 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1602 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
364 |
|
ADVIK MUNDHADA
|
364 |
|
ADVIK MUNDHADA |
1601 F |
PouM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1601 F |
PouM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
365 |
|
QUILLIO Alexis
|
365 |
|
QUILLIO Alexis |
1601 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1601 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
366 |
|
MANOUVEL Maelys
|
366 |
|
MANOUVEL Maelys |
1598 F |
PupF |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1598 F |
PupF |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
367 |
|
TADJENANT Paul
|
367 |
|
TADJENANT Paul |
1597 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1597 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
368 |
|
DUHAZE Victor
|
368 |
|
DUHAZE Victor |
1596 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1596 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
369 |
|
JACQUOT Yann
|
369 |
|
JACQUOT Yann |
1596 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1596 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
370 |
|
YOGANATHAN Sathvikan
|
370 |
|
YOGANATHAN Sathvikan |
1596 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1596 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
371 |
|
ROBLIN Alban
|
371 |
|
ROBLIN Alban |
1594 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1594 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
372 |
|
BORNE Milan
|
372 |
|
BORNE Milan |
1593 F |
PouM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1593 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
373 |
|
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah
|
373 |
|
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1591 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1591 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
374 |
|
BOCHE Nicolay
|
374 |
|
BOCHE Nicolay |
1590 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1590 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
375 |
|
MARIVAL Fred
|
375 |
|
MARIVAL Fred |
1590 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1590 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
376 |
|
EL KAROUI Jonas
|
376 |
|
EL KAROUI Jonas |
1589 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1589 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
377 |
|
BELAUD Theo
|
377 |
|
BELAUD Theo |
1587 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1587 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
378 |
|
BRUNET-MORET Leopold
|
378 |
|
BRUNET-MORET Leopold |
1584 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1584 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
379 |
|
PRIEUR Oren
|
379 |
|
PRIEUR Oren |
1584 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1584 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
380 |
|
LARROQUE PASQUIER Hugo
|
380 |
|
LARROQUE PASQUIER Hugo |
1582 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1582 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
381 |
|
MALGIN Eraste
|
381 |
|
MALGIN Eraste |
1582 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1582 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
382 |
|
TABET Gabriel
|
382 |
|
TABET Gabriel |
1582 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1582 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
383 |
|
BELHOUCHET Nizar
|
383 |
|
BELHOUCHET Nizar |
1581 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1581 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
384 |
|
RICHARD DANGLETERRE Lou
|
384 |
|
RICHARD DANGLETERRE Lou |
1577 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1577 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
385 |
|
BARON Arthur
|
385 |
|
BARON Arthur |
1576 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1576 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
386 |
|
COSTAGLIOLA Milan
|
386 |
|
COSTAGLIOLA Milan |
1575 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1575 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
387 |
|
JACOPIN Hugo
|
387 |
|
JACOPIN Hugo |
1574 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1574 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
388 |
|
MARTINE Hugo
|
388 |
|
MARTINE Hugo |
1574 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1574 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
389 |
|
MASSART Victor
|
389 |
|
MASSART Victor |
1574 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1574 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
390 |
|
LEGOUPIL-BOBOEUF Augustin
|
390 |
|
LEGOUPIL-BOBOEUF Augustin |
1573 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1573 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
391 |
|
MANKOU Jonathan
|
391 |
|
MANKOU Jonathan |
1571 N |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1571 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
392 |
|
AUVERNET Pierre
|
392 |
|
AUVERNET Pierre |
1570 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1570 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
393 |
|
TU Mathias
|
393 |
|
TU Mathias |
1570 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1570 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
394 |
|
JUSSELME Edgar
|
394 |
|
JUSSELME Edgar |
1569 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1569 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
395 |
|
NICOLAS Marius
|
395 |
|
NICOLAS Marius |
1569 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1569 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
396 |
|
HOLMES Christopher
|
396 |
|
HOLMES Christopher |
1567 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1567 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
397 |
|
LAIGNEL Amandine
|
397 |
|
LAIGNEL Amandine |
1566 F |
PupF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1566 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
398 |
|
CHARLET Tristan
|
398 |
|
CHARLET Tristan |
1565 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1565 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
399 |
|
TATARUSANU Axel
|
399 |
|
TATARUSANU Axel |
1563 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1563 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
400 |
|
ROUBAUD Henri
|
400 |
|
ROUBAUD Henri |
1560 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1560 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
401 |
|
LOTTIAU Nathan
|
401 |
|
LOTTIAU Nathan |
1559 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1559 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
402 |
|
COLIN Felix
|
402 |
|
COLIN Felix |
1558 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1558 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
403 |
|
MAUCCI Florian
|
403 |
|
MAUCCI Florian |
1558 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1558 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
404 |
|
LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton
|
404 |
|
LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton |
1557 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1557 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
405 |
|
BICHEYRE Mathis
|
405 |
|
BICHEYRE Mathis |
1555 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1555 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
406 |
|
CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel
|
406 |
|
CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel |
1555 F |
PupM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1555 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
407 |
|
DUMESNIL Benoit
|
407 |
|
DUMESNIL Benoit |
1555 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1555 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
408 |
|
LACAN Paul
|
408 |
|
LACAN Paul |
1554 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1554 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
409 |
|
KOBAL Adonis
|
409 |
|
KOBAL Adonis |
1553 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1553 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
410 |
|
BEN YUSSEF AMINE
|
410 |
|
BEN YUSSEF AMINE |
1550 F |
SenM |
MAR |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1550 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
411 |
|
KITOUN Ryan
|
411 |
|
KITOUN Ryan |
1550 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1550 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
412 |
|
BARTHERE Gilles
|
412 |
|
BARTHERE Gilles |
1549 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1549 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
413 |
|
BORNE Maxim
|
413 |
|
BORNE Maxim |
1546 F |
PouM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1546 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
414 |
|
GILLE Gabriel
|
414 |
|
GILLE Gabriel |
1544 N |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1544 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
415 |
|
GATINEAU Mayuri
|
415 |
|
GATINEAU Mayuri |
1543 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1543 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
416 |
|
LOTTIAU Leana
|
416 |
|
LOTTIAU Leana |
1540 F |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1540 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
417 |
|
SECK Maxime
|
417 |
|
SECK Maxime |
1539 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1539 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
418 |
|
BEN RAHMOUN Yanis
|
418 |
|
BEN RAHMOUN Yanis |
1536 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1536 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
419 |
|
ZADOROZHNYI Matvii
|
419 |
|
ZADOROZHNYI Matvii |
1535 F |
BenM |
UKR |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1535 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
420 |
|
KANAGAVEL Enian
|
420 |
|
KANAGAVEL Enian |
1534 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1534 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
421 |
|
CREUILLY Alexandre
|
421 |
|
CREUILLY Alexandre |
1530 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1530 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
422 |
|
MATERIA Mario
|
422 |
|
MATERIA Mario |
1527 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1527 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
423 |
|
PEROUIN Simon
|
423 |
|
PEROUIN Simon |
1526 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1526 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
424 |
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre
|
424 |
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1525 F |
MinM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1525 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
425 |
|
KETTANI Arseny
|
425 |
|
KETTANI Arseny |
1524 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1524 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
426 |
|
FRAPPART Sophie
|
426 |
|
FRAPPART Sophie |
1521 F |
JunF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1521 F |
JunF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
427 |
|
GENTILHOMME Vincent
|
427 |
|
GENTILHOMME Vincent |
1521 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1521 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
428 |
|
KOMOGORTSEV Petra
|
428 |
|
KOMOGORTSEV Petra |
1521 F |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1521 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
429 |
|
IDOWU-MAZEAU Raphael
|
429 |
|
IDOWU-MAZEAU Raphael |
1518 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1518 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
430 |
|
LESCUYER Clement
|
430 |
|
LESCUYER Clement |
1518 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1518 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
431 |
|
PROKHOROVA Arina
|
431 |
|
PROKHOROVA Arina |
1518 N |
MinF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1518 N |
MinF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
432 |
|
HUANG Ethan
|
432 |
|
HUANG Ethan |
1517 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1517 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
433 |
|
DOUCET Jean Gabriel
|
433 |
|
DOUCET Jean Gabriel |
1516 F |
PouM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1516 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
434 |
|
GAYE David
|
434 |
|
GAYE David |
1516 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1516 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
435 |
|
DION Esteban
|
435 |
|
DION Esteban |
1515 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1515 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
436 |
|
OUDINET Baptiste
|
436 |
|
OUDINET Baptiste |
1515 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1515 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
437 |
|
CHEVILLON Ines
|
437 |
|
CHEVILLON Ines |
1514 F |
PupF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1514 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
438 |
|
LY Anthony
|
438 |
|
LY Anthony |
1513 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1513 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
439 |
|
HAMDI Anais
|
439 |
|
HAMDI Anais |
1510 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1510 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
440 |
|
NEGRE Maxime
|
440 |
|
NEGRE Maxime |
1509 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1509 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
441 |
|
FERAUD LANCEROTTO Emmanuel
|
441 |
|
FERAUD LANCEROTTO Emmanuel |
1506 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1506 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
442 |
|
COURY Quentin
|
442 |
|
COURY Quentin |
1504 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1504 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
443 |
|
DOUCET Paul-Loup
|
443 |
|
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
1501 F |
PupM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1501 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
444 |
|
HUDYMA-JEZ Vincent
|
444 |
|
HUDYMA-JEZ Vincent |
1501 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1501 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
445 |
|
MAUVAGE Jeremy
|
445 |
|
MAUVAGE Jeremy |
1501 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1501 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
446 |
|
DJABALI Amir
|
446 |
|
DJABALI Amir |
1500 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1500 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
447 |
|
ROSU Matei
|
447 |
|
ROSU Matei |
1499 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1499 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
448 |
|
PINCON Pierrot
|
448 |
|
PINCON Pierrot |
1497 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1497 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
449 |
|
LE FLOCH Aymeric
|
449 |
|
LE FLOCH Aymeric |
1494 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1494 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
450 |
|
CHEVILLON Sylvie
|
450 |
|
CHEVILLON Sylvie |
1491 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1491 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
451 |
|
JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha
|
451 |
|
JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha |
1491 N |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1491 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
452 |
|
BERNARD Jean
|
452 |
|
BERNARD Jean |
1489 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1489 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
453 |
|
GONDAL Bernard
|
453 |
|
GONDAL Bernard |
1488 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1488 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
454 |
|
GALISSON Louis
|
454 |
|
GALISSON Louis |
1485 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1485 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
455 |
|
ESCUDERO Pedro
|
455 |
|
ESCUDERO Pedro |
1483 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1483 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
456 |
|
LAM Hugo
|
456 |
|
LAM Hugo |
1483 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1483 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
457 |
|
PLAIDIT Stephane
|
457 |
|
PLAIDIT Stephane |
1483 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1483 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
458 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma
|
458 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma |
1482 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1482 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
459 |
|
BRAVO PAUSADER Antonio
|
459 |
|
BRAVO PAUSADER Antonio |
1482 N |
PupM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1482 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
460 |
|
CARPENTIER Clement
|
460 |
|
CARPENTIER Clement |
1479 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1479 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
461 |
|
KHICHANE Selena
|
461 |
|
KHICHANE Selena |
1478 F |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1478 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
462 |
|
BOOJHARUT Gabriel
|
462 |
|
BOOJHARUT Gabriel |
1476 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1476 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
463 |
|
TEA Leonard
|
463 |
|
TEA Leonard |
1471 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1471 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
464 |
|
SELMAN Sam
|
464 |
|
SELMAN Sam |
1470 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1470 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
465 |
|
DOUCET Aline
|
465 |
|
DOUCET Aline |
1469 N |
SenF |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1469 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
466 |
|
BOUKHORS David
|
466 |
|
BOUKHORS David |
1468 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1468 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
467 |
|
BENADDOU Nadine
|
467 |
|
BENADDOU Nadine |
1466 N |
SepF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1466 N |
SepF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
468 |
|
DELHOUME Emmanuel
|
468 |
|
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1466 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1466 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
469 |
|
PIERRON BEJAN Nicephore
|
469 |
|
PIERRON BEJAN Nicephore |
1466 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1466 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
470 |
|
SOYER Adam
|
470 |
|
SOYER Adam |
1465 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1465 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
471 |
|
BARTEAU Elouan
|
471 |
|
BARTEAU Elouan |
1463 N |
BenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1463 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
472 |
|
CLARI Louis
|
472 |
|
CLARI Louis |
1461 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1461 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
473 |
|
CASTANIER Paul
|
473 |
|
CASTANIER Paul |
1457 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1457 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
474 |
|
DAO Jules
|
474 |
|
DAO Jules |
1455 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1455 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
475 |
|
JUSSELME Barthelemy
|
475 |
|
JUSSELME Barthelemy |
1455 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1455 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
476 |
|
BAUGET ZHENG Enzo
|
476 |
|
BAUGET ZHENG Enzo |
1453 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1453 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
477 |
|
YOGANATHAN Swathika
|
477 |
|
YOGANATHAN Swathika |
1452 F |
MinF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1452 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
478 |
|
LE Martin
|
478 |
|
LE Martin |
1449 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1449 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
479 |
|
DJABALI Maissane
|
479 |
|
DJABALI Maissane |
1445 N |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1445 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
480 |
|
DEGREMONT Francois
|
480 |
|
DEGREMONT Francois |
1440 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1440 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
481 |
|
GUEBEL Olivier
|
481 |
|
GUEBEL Olivier |
1440 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1440 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
482 |
|
HUS Celestin
|
482 |
|
HUS Celestin |
1440 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1440 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
483 |
|
GROSSI Paul
|
483 |
|
GROSSI Paul |
1436 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1436 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
484 |
|
BIMONT Stephanie
|
484 |
|
BIMONT Stephanie |
1434 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1434 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
485 |
|
NGUYEN Bui Nhat Duy
|
485 |
|
NGUYEN Bui Nhat Duy |
1434 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1434 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
486 |
|
MABELLY Claude
|
486 |
|
MABELLY Claude |
1433 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1433 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
487 |
|
OLIVEIRA Martin
|
487 |
|
OLIVEIRA Martin |
1433 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1433 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
488 |
|
COLIN-RAMOS Teo
|
488 |
|
COLIN-RAMOS Teo |
1432 N |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1432 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
489 |
|
OLIVEIRA David
|
489 |
|
OLIVEIRA David |
1429 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1429 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
490 |
|
GAIGNIERRE William
|
490 |
|
GAIGNIERRE William |
1427 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1427 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
491 |
|
CLARI Jean-Francois
|
491 |
|
CLARI Jean-Francois |
1422 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1422 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
492 |
|
SALOMON Eric
|
492 |
|
SALOMON Eric |
1422 N |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1422 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
493 |
|
BEJIJOU Taha
|
493 |
|
BEJIJOU Taha |
1419 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1419 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
494 |
|
STEVENS Charles
|
494 |
|
STEVENS Charles |
1417 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1417 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
495 |
|
TADJENANT Adam
|
495 |
|
TADJENANT Adam |
1417 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1417 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
496 |
|
WANG Leo
|
496 |
|
WANG Leo |
1415 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1415 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
497 |
|
DOUBLE Adrien
|
497 |
|
DOUBLE Adrien |
1412 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1412 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
498 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie
|
498 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie |
1412 F |
SepF |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1412 F |
SepF |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
499 |
|
DELERIVE Clemence
|
499 |
|
DELERIVE Clemence |
1406 N |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1406 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
500 |
|
CHARLES Julien
|
500 |
|
CHARLES Julien |
1401 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1401 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
501 |
|
BOCQUENET-DROUODE Isis
|
501 |
|
BOCQUENET-DROUODE Isis |
1399 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
502 |
|
CUNY Sarah
|
502 |
|
CUNY Sarah |
1399 N |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
503 |
|
GONDAL Thomas
|
503 |
|
GONDAL Thomas |
1399 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
504 |
|
GOURMOND Florent
|
504 |
|
GOURMOND Florent |
1399 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
505 |
|
LEFRANC Sebastien
|
505 |
|
LEFRANC Sebastien |
1399 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
506 |
|
MEDGHOUL Djallil
|
506 |
|
MEDGHOUL Djallil |
1390 N |
MinM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1390 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
507 |
|
SEGOND-GENOVESI Florestan
|
507 |
|
SEGOND-GENOVESI Florestan |
1380 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1380 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
508 |
|
VIDAL Romain
|
508 |
|
VIDAL Romain |
1372 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1372 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
509 |
|
HERNU-BELAUD Esther
|
509 |
|
HERNU-BELAUD Esther |
1362 N |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1362 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
510 |
|
DIOUANI Niels
|
510 |
|
DIOUANI Niels |
1350 N |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1350 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
511 |
|
PIERRON BEJAN Elisa
|
511 |
|
PIERRON BEJAN Elisa |
1335 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1335 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
512 |
|
OURCHID Jessim
|
512 |
|
OURCHID Jessim |
1290 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1290 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
513 |
|
POPESCU Christian
|
513 |
|
POPESCU Christian |
1220 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1220 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
514 |
|
CASTAGNET Manon
|
514 |
|
CASTAGNET Manon |
1200 N |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1200 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
515 |
|
CARPENTIER Amelie
|
515 |
|
CARPENTIER Amelie |
1199 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
516 |
|
FAUVELLE Leo
|
516 |
|
FAUVELLE Leo |
1199 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
517 |
|
LABATUT-FURLAN Elliot
|
517 |
|
LABATUT-FURLAN Elliot |
1199 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
518 |
|
MALIKASGHAR Hamid
|
518 |
|
MALIKASGHAR Hamid |
1199 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
519 |
|
MENDES Robin
|
519 |
|
MENDES Robin |
1199 N |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
520 |
|
MOULINIER Victor
|
520 |
|
MOULINIER Victor |
1199 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
521 |
|
VAPNE Daniel
|
521 |
|
VAPNE Daniel |
1199 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
522 |
|
MAUCCI Gabriel
|
522 |
|
MAUCCI Gabriel |
1190 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1190 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
523 |
|
RICHARD KITAGAWA Ulysse
|
523 |
|
RICHARD KITAGAWA Ulysse |
1190 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1190 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
524 |
|
TAIN SAM Cedrick
|
524 |
|
TAIN SAM Cedrick |
1190 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1190 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
525 |
|
LE FLOCH Justine
|
525 |
|
LE FLOCH Justine |
1170 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1170 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
526 |
|
MELKI Augustin
|
526 |
|
MELKI Augustin |
1170 N |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1170 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
527 |
|
NEO Mao
|
527 |
|
NEO Mao |
1160 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1160 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
528 |
|
AOUAD Lina Amy
|
528 |
|
AOUAD Lina Amy |
1150 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1150 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
529 |
|
AOUAD Ines Emily
|
529 |
|
AOUAD Ines Emily |
1120 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1120 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
530 |
|
SAUQUILLO Louka
|
530 |
|
SAUQUILLO Louka |
1120 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1120 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
531 |
|
NGO Albert Minh Khang
|
531 |
|
NGO Albert Minh Khang |
1110 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
532 |
|
CASTAGNET Valentin
|
532 |
|
CASTAGNET Valentin |
1080 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1080 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
533 |
|
CLARI Julie
|
533 |
|
CLARI Julie |
1080 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1080 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
534 |
|
FINELLI Robin
|
534 |
|
FINELLI Robin |
1060 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
535 |
|
LEOPARDO Julien
|
535 |
|
LEOPARDO Julien |
1060 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1060 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
536 |
|
GENTILHOMME Armand
|
536 |
|
GENTILHOMME Armand |
1040 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
537 |
|
TOUBOUL Rachel
|
537 |
|
TOUBOUL Rachel |
1020 N |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1020 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
538 |
|
CARPENTIER Augustin
|
538 |
|
CARPENTIER Augustin |
1010 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
539 |
|
DOMENACH-AUBERT Leonard
|
539 |
|
DOMENACH-AUBERT Leonard |
1000 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1000 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
540 |
|
NIRO Ilian
|
540 |
|
NIRO Ilian |
1000 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1000 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
541 |
|
MEUNIER Leon
|
541 |
|
MEUNIER Leon |
999 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
542 |
|
OVADIA Elon
|
542 |
|
OVADIA Elon |
999 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
543 |
|
CAPRICELLI Yohan
|
543 |
|
CAPRICELLI Yohan |
970 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
970 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
544 |
|
NELSON Simon
|
544 |
|
NELSON Simon |
960 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
960 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
545 |
|
MAUCCI Adrien
|
545 |
|
MAUCCI Adrien |
930 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
930 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
546 |
|
COIFFARD Zachary
|
546 |
|
COIFFARD Zachary |
870 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
870 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
547 |
|
DESMONT Alister
|
547 |
|
DESMONT Alister |
800 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
800 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
548 |
|
DIOUANI Elise
|
548 |
|
DIOUANI Elise |
800 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
800 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
549 |
|
DOUCET Olympe
|
549 |
|
DOUCET Olympe |
800 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
800 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
550 |
|
VILAIN Maxime
|
550 |
|
VILAIN Maxime |
800 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
800 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
551 |
|
BAHTITE Hichem
|
551 |
|
BAHTITE Hichem |
799 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
552 |
|
LELLOUCHE Meyron
|
552 |
|
LELLOUCHE Meyron |
799 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
553 |
|
MALGIN Elisa
|
553 |
|
MALGIN Elisa |
799 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
799 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|