17ème Open de Pentecôte du CEIT Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
DEL REY Diego |
2342 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
5½ |
21 |
2380 |
2 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2061 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4½ |
21½ |
2061 |
3 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
2078 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4½ |
21 |
2085 |
4 |
|
DURAND Victor |
2037 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4½ |
21 |
2078 |
5 |
|
MANASYAN Garnik |
1696 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
4½ |
19½ |
1946 |
6 |
|
PHAN Raphael |
1757 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4½ |
19½ |
1920 |
7 |
|
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel |
1821 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
19 |
1782 |
8 |
|
LAPOSTE Nicolas |
1797 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
19 |
1772 |
9 |
|
HALEGUA Dani |
2137 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
18½ |
1909 |
10 |
|
LE CORRONC Yohan |
1857 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
17 |
1680 |
11 |
|
DUCES-AKHVERDOFF Gabriel |
1676 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
16½ |
1646 |
12 |
|
JARLAUD Levi |
1800 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3½ |
19½ |
1785 |
13 |
|
ALEXANDRE Jacques Junior |
1608 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
18½ |
1714 |
14 |
|
ORTEGA Sylvain |
1664 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3½ |
17 |
1662 |
15 |
|
CHOC-AVENTIN Silas |
1673 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
3½ |
17 |
1604 |
16 |
|
SAC Olivier |
1443 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
17 |
1579 |
17 |
|
BOFF Olivier |
1539 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
19 |
1636 |
18 |
|
TABONE Yves |
1490 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
3 |
17 |
1625 |
19 |
|
PANART Alexandre |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
3 |
16½ |
1538 |
20 |
|
CLEMENT Benoit |
1409 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
16½ |
1514 |
21 |
|
VIRICEL Maxime |
1444 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
16 |
1462 |
22 |
|
SALIBA Freddy |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
3 |
14½ |
1375 |
23 |
|
UGUEN Nicolas |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Nailloux |
2½ |
17 |
1442 |
24 |
|
HEUDE Jean-Noel |
1256 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
2½ |
15½ |
1478 |
25 |
|
POSOCCO Marc |
1220 F |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2½ |
14½ |
1349 |
26 |
|
VIRY-BABEL Gaston |
1157 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2½ |
14½ |
1298 |
27 |
|
COAT Erwan |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2½ |
14 |
1298 |
28 |
|
PENNE Francois |
1476 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2½ |
13 |
1198 |
29 |
|
ZANIN Patrick |
1268 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports secti… |
2½ |
12½ |
1291 |
30 |
|
HERVE Pierrick |
1289 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2½ |
12 |
1218 |
31 |
|
DE BIASI Gregory |
1401 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
1404 |
32 |
|
TAILLEPIE Adeline |
1360 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
16½ |
1456 |
33 |
|
LECHENE Yannick |
1664 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
15½ |
1547 |
34 |
|
AUXIETRE Theo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
15½ |
1296 |
35 |
|
SERIEYS Philippe |
1240 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
14 |
1211 |
36 |
|
MUBOYAYI Joseph |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
12½ |
1071 |
37 |
|
BISHOP Louis |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
1½ |
14 |
1140 |
38 |
|
MERLE-BERAL Guillaume |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
1½ |
13 |
1108 |
39 |
|
DOCIMO Andrea |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
1½ |
12 |
1120 |
40 |
|
DE BIASI Robert |
1371 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
1 |
14 |
1245 |
41 |
|
GUYOT Jerome |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
0 |
11 |
564 |
|