12emeTournoi-Open-Rapide-de-Colomiers Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LEBUGLE Philippe |
1962 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
6 |
29 |
32½ |
2195 |
2 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1954 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
6 |
28 |
31½ |
2033 |
3 |
|
MARTINEZ Felicien |
1853 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
5½ |
28½ |
31½ |
2079 |
4 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2407 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5½ |
28½ |
30½ |
2240 |
5 |
|
SERRA Yannick |
1773 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
5½ |
28½ |
30½ |
1964 |
6 |
|
BURGALAT Eliot |
1872 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
5½ |
27½ |
30½ |
2039 |
7 |
|
GENESTOUS Patrick |
2024 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
5 |
29 |
31½ |
1934 |
8 |
|
CHAPPEY Edouard |
1903 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
28½ |
31½ |
1872 |
9 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine |
1925 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5 |
28 |
31 |
1875 |
10 |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan |
2047 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5 |
27½ |
31 |
1878 |
11 |
|
CONTIE Lilio |
1750 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
27 |
29½ |
1878 |
12 |
|
FESIGNY Alexis |
1669 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
27 |
29 |
1974 |
13 |
|
VERDON Pierre |
1521 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5 |
26 |
27 |
1755 |
14 |
|
GARREL Alain |
1911 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
23½ |
25 |
1739 |
15 |
|
BOUTHIER Jacques |
1778 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
5 |
22½ |
25½ |
1814 |
16 |
|
ROQUES Pascal |
1947 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4½ |
27½ |
30½ |
1805 |
17 |
|
PEREZ ROMERO Pedro |
1944 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
4½ |
27½ |
30 |
1799 |
18 |
|
VINE Thibaut |
1885 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4½ |
25 |
28 |
1710 |
19 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas |
2061 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4½ |
24 |
26½ |
1927 |
20 |
|
MORENO-CHABOT Clement |
1600 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4½ |
23 |
25½ |
1713 |
21 |
|
ALEXANDRE Jacques Junior |
1637 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
27½ |
30½ |
1655 |
22 |
|
BOFF Olivier |
1702 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
27½ |
29½ |
1757 |
23 |
|
ANTAO Amory |
1985 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
4 |
25½ |
28½ |
1728 |
24 |
|
ANFOSSO Laurent |
1477 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
25½ |
27½ |
1691 |
25 |
|
KENNEDY John |
1859 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
4 |
25 |
28 |
1659 |
26 |
|
GRIMAULT Leane |
1644 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
25 |
27½ |
1632 |
27 |
|
BRAYELLE Josse |
1626 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
26½ |
1608 |
28 |
|
PIERI Theo |
1539 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
23½ |
24½ |
1598 |
29 |
|
DENAES Antoine |
1489 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
23 |
25 |
1711 |
30 |
|
GAZOL Alexandre |
1543 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
23 |
25 |
1676 |
31 |
|
DURKA-VINCENDET Yan |
1227 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
22 |
25½ |
1598 |
32 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1380 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
22 |
24½ |
1631 |
33 |
|
JOYEUX Gerard |
1427 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
4 |
21½ |
23½ |
1523 |
34 |
|
QUARTERMAIN Mark |
1645 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
4 |
20 |
20 |
1626 |
35 |
|
FAVREAU Patrick |
1457 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
4 |
18½ |
18½ |
1600 |
36 |
|
DE FARIA Florent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
17½ |
19½ |
1503 |
37 |
|
COHEN Loic |
1783 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3½ |
28½ |
31½ |
1861 |
38 |
|
GARCIA DEL PRADO Bruno |
1523 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan |
3½ |
24½ |
25½ |
1489 |
39 |
|
CHOC-AVENTIN Silas |
1674 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
3½ |
23½ |
25½ |
1457 |
40 |
|
MESERE Eric |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3½ |
22 |
24½ |
1510 |
41 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1372 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
22 |
23½ |
1509 |
42 |
|
FANALS Sylvain |
1379 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
21½ |
24 |
1551 |
43 |
|
MARTINS Bruno |
1527 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
3½ |
21½ |
22½ |
1494 |
44 |
|
DE BIASI Robert |
1449 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
22½ |
1451 |
45 |
|
SAC Olivier |
1473 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
20 |
21½ |
1399 |
46 |
|
SYLVAIN Christophe |
1620 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
26 |
28 |
1542 |
47 |
|
ARTIS Francois |
1620 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
24 |
26½ |
1576 |
48 |
|
BLESING Rene |
1836 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
23½ |
25 |
1519 |
49 |
|
BLESING Alicia |
1531 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
23½ |
25 |
1466 |
50 |
|
PAUBEL Leny |
1286 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
3 |
21½ |
23 |
1371 |
51 |
|
LE STER Maxime |
1339 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
21 |
22 |
1372 |
52 |
|
MEDJEBER Mohamed |
1317 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
21 |
22 |
1314 |
53 |
|
STRUB Bruno |
1503 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
20 |
22 |
1351 |
54 |
|
MONTAUT Alain |
1331 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
19½ |
21½ |
1341 |
55 |
|
LASSABE Nicolas |
1562 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
19½ |
21½ |
1312 |
56 |
|
GRAIN Gautier |
1410 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
20½ |
1337 |
57 |
|
UGUEN Nicolas |
1295 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Nailloux |
3 |
18½ |
19½ |
1292 |
58 |
|
DE BIASI Maxime |
1339 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
17½ |
1304 |
59 |
|
ROSSIGNOL Stephane |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
15½ |
16½ |
1294 |
60 |
|
BROSSE Sylvain |
1662 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2½ |
25 |
28½ |
1537 |
61 |
|
BROCHET Thierry |
1485 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2½ |
24½ |
26 |
1480 |
62 |
|
DECLERCK Timothee |
1377 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
2½ |
22½ |
24½ |
1449 |
63 |
|
DESCHEEMAECKER Maxence |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2½ |
21½ |
23½ |
1327 |
64 |
|
TREMBLAY William |
1251 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2½ |
21 |
22 |
1331 |
65 |
|
DECLERCK Corentin |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
2½ |
18½ |
19½ |
1180 |
66 |
|
DE BIASI Gregory |
1257 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
2 |
22 |
24 |
1247 |
67 |
|
PETROWITSCH Ruediger |
1239 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
21½ |
1182 |
68 |
|
DOCIMO Andrea |
1110 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
2 |
20 |
22 |
1179 |
69 |
|
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1217 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2 |
20 |
21 |
1202 |
70 |
|
RAYNAL Sylvain |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
18½ |
20 |
1174 |
71 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Lea |
1057 F |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
17½ |
19½ |
1040 |
72 |
|
REINAGEL Christine |
1087 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
17 |
18 |
1087 |
73 |
|
YANG LASSABE Helios |
990 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
15 |
15 |
1029 |
74 |
|
DURKA-VINCENDET Teo |
1009 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
1½ |
19 |
21 |
893 |
75 |
|
KRIKOROV Edouard |
1315 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
1½ |
19 |
19 |
1239 |
76 |
|
RICARD Thibault |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
1 |
18 |
18 |
1019 |
77 |
|
VERGNES Remy |
1043 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
1 |
16½ |
16½ |
967 |
78 |
|
POSOCCO Marc |
1177 F |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
0 |
16 |
17 |
797 |
79 |
|
DEGRAVE-NICOLAS Isabelle |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
0 |
15½ |
16½ |
577 |
|