CDN Jeunes 2022 Cappellle la Grande U12 (Pupilles Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BEN AYED Rayen |
1089 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
6½ |
28 |
31½ |
1669 |
2 |
|
GANDIN Barthelemy |
1224 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5½ |
27 |
29 |
1389 |
3 |
|
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1499 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
5 |
29½ |
31 |
1350 |
4 |
|
ZINE Younes |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
5 |
28 |
31½ |
1343 |
5 |
|
LEMONNIER Jeremy |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
26 |
26 |
1347 |
6 |
|
DESFONTAINE Arthur |
1101 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
5 |
24½ |
27½ |
1327 |
7 |
|
DELPIERRE Martin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
4½ |
25½ |
27 |
1199 |
8 |
|
LEROY RADIGUE Leandre |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
21½ |
23 |
1147 |
9 |
|
VANHILLE Martin |
1200 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4 |
28 |
31 |
1196 |
10 |
|
BALLENGHIEN Elise |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4 |
26½ |
29 |
1178 |
11 |
|
DOBROWOLSKI Victor |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
4 |
25 |
27 |
1212 |
12 |
|
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
23½ |
26 |
1149 |
13 |
|
YU Shuang |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
26½ |
30 |
1157 |
14 |
|
DEGREMONT Ivann |
1091 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
3½ |
24 |
27 |
1122 |
15 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Marie |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
23½ |
25 |
1066 |
16 |
|
METHE Daniel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
23 |
24½ |
1103 |
17 |
|
DEMARCQ CARLIER Mila |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
21 |
23 |
1052 |
18 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Emilie |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
20 |
22 |
1066 |
19 |
|
CHAUFFAILLE Alexandre |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
22½ |
24 |
1039 |
20 |
|
HUCHETTE DERANSY Cesar |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
21 |
21 |
1022 |
21 |
|
SCHAPPLER Victor |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
20½ |
20½ |
985 |
22 |
|
LEFEBVRE Sydonie |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3 |
18 |
18 |
910 |
23 |
|
BOWDEN Aaron |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
19 |
926 |
24 |
|
PERES DE SA PEIXOTO Andre |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
21 |
23 |
966 |
25 |
|
MAURER Maxime |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2½ |
19½ |
21 |
942 |
26 |
|
MOUCHIE Emeline |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
22 |
24 |
914 |
27 |
|
PALLIER Juliette |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
17½ |
17½ |
792 |
28 |
|
BASTON Cleo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1½ |
21 |
21 |
790 |
29 |
|
KITANTU-MBOKI Ben Milord |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite |
1½ |
19 |
19 |
748 |
30 |
|
DEZOUTTER Lily |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
0 |
18 |
19½ |
137 |
31 |
|
PORREAUX Lilou |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
0 |
16 |
17 |
137 |
|