8e Open de Vincennes - Open B Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ARGOUBI Laith |
1863 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
7 |
26½ |
28 |
2412 |
2 |
|
BRISON Lucas |
1890 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois |
5½ |
30 |
22 |
1992 |
3 |
|
LARDON Quentin |
1651 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
23 |
1947 |
4 |
|
TARDI Oscar |
1837 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
22½ |
20½ |
1808 |
5 |
|
BONVALOT Isabelle |
1885 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
22 |
20 |
1876 |
6 |
|
BEDONOGLU Gregory |
1684 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
20½ |
17 |
1791 |
7 |
|
LE BLANC Simon |
1463 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
5 |
19½ |
15 |
1771 |
8 |
|
KOCH Alain |
1869 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
4½ |
27½ |
20½ |
1757 |
9 |
|
SEGURA Olivier |
1707 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
4½ |
24 |
18 |
1806 |
10 |
|
GUEDIRA Aimen |
1824 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
4½ |
23½ |
18 |
1810 |
11 |
|
TIOZZO Fabio |
1552 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
4½ |
22½ |
17½ |
1822 |
12 |
|
BERTRAND Julien |
1850 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
4 |
28½ |
19 |
1782 |
13 |
|
BALOCHE Stephane |
1656 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Thorigny CLT Section Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
17 |
1731 |
14 |
|
KRIVCENKO Alexandr |
1714 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
4 |
26 |
19 |
1742 |
15 |
|
ZEMANTELIAN Edmond |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
4 |
22½ |
16 |
1702 |
16 |
|
SERE Nicolas |
1572 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
21 |
13 |
1699 |
17 |
|
GAZIELLO Marc |
1547 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
4 |
18½ |
11 |
1699 |
18 |
|
BELLAY Philippe |
1861 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3½ |
26 |
16½ |
1667 |
19 |
|
LORRAIN Olivier |
1749 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3½ |
23 |
13½ |
1652 |
20 |
|
GROSS Daniel |
1629 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice Charenton (E… |
3½ |
19 |
8 |
1611 |
21 |
|
BILLOT Daniel |
1616 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3½ |
18½ |
12½ |
1723 |
22 |
|
WURZ Philipp |
1589 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3 |
26½ |
15 |
1656 |
23 |
|
QUILLARDET Jean |
1602 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier fou |
3 |
26 |
14 |
1655 |
24 |
|
MERTZ Cyril |
1615 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
3 |
26 |
14 |
1624 |
25 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
1639 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
25½ |
16 |
1587 |
26 |
|
MORIC Zoran |
1605 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
3 |
22 |
12½ |
1650 |
27 |
|
MAURICE Olivier |
1615 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
3 |
21 |
12 |
1549 |
28 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1490 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
3 |
19½ |
9 |
1501 |
29 |
|
JOUCAVIEL Gabrielle |
1635 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier fou |
3 |
16 |
11 |
1538 |
30 |
|
COLLANDRE Yann |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2½ |
24 |
12 |
1581 |
31 |
|
NAIMSKI Luc |
1702 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
2 |
22½ |
11 |
1456 |
32 |
|
FLEREAU Pierre |
1743 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
2 |
20½ |
10 |
1417 |
33 |
|
BADJINA Christian |
1541 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
2 |
19½ |
9 |
1460 |
34 |
|
GUALDARONI Richard |
1545 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Thorigny CLT Section Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
6 |
1451 |
35 |
|
NEYROUMANDE Fabrice |
1598 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
1½ |
21 |
5½ |
1296 |
36 |
|
VANTET Pascale |
1571 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
1½ |
15 |
5 |
1220 |
37 |
|
LE VERGER Marc |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
1 |
20 |
4 |
932 |
|