EliteCluses Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
REYNOLDS Anthony |
1701 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
5½ |
20 |
1835 |
2 |
|
ROUZAUD Evan |
1532 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
4½ |
20½ |
1639 |
3 |
|
MARTIGNONI Margaux |
1414 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
20½ |
1558 |
4 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1450 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
19½ |
1518 |
5 |
|
REMONGIN Clement |
1298 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
4 |
15 |
1421 |
6 |
|
DETRAZ Samuel |
1343 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
15 |
1418 |
7 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1506 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3½ |
19 |
1441 |
8 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1435 F |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3½ |
19 |
1432 |
9 |
|
VIEULES Rayan |
1195 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - … |
3 |
16 |
1196 |
10 |
|
PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin |
1259 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
15½ |
1301 |
11 |
|
HETIER Thomas |
1303 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - … |
3 |
15½ |
1244 |
12 |
|
ROTH Antoine |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
3 |
14½ |
1211 |
13 |
|
BOSSU Mael |
1321 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
3 |
13 |
1255 |
14 |
|
PETITJEAN Mathilde |
1279 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
12 |
1191 |
15 |
|
KIRAKOSYAN Emil |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - … |
2 |
16 |
1210 |
16 |
|
SUDOMIR Dimitri |
1125 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
2 |
15½ |
1092 |
17 |
|
BOURDEL Clement |
1185 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2 |
15 |
1006 |
18 |
|
NAVILLE Lea |
1047 F |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
2 |
13 |
1020 |
19 |
|
REVILLARD Valentin |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
1 |
16½ |
995 |
|