Tounoi Jeunes de C4 2017 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1990 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
6 |
30½ |
27 |
2094 |
2 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas |
2100 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
6 |
30½ |
24 |
2077 |
3 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
1920 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
6 |
28½ |
25 |
1962 |
4 |
|
TRABET Mathis |
1910 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
6 |
28 |
26 |
2030 |
5 |
|
DZHANGOEV Ilia |
1720 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
5 |
29½ |
23 |
1761 |
6 |
|
CHARBONNEL Matthieu |
1750 R |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
5 |
28½ |
22 |
1717 |
7 |
|
CHARBONNEL Christophe |
1677 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
5 |
28 |
20 |
1738 |
8 |
|
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1480 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
26½ |
20 |
1665 |
9 |
|
DANDOIS Marine |
1500 R |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
5 |
26 |
19 |
1673 |
10 |
|
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1610 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
5 |
25½ |
21½ |
1687 |
11 |
|
DEMARIA Toni |
1510 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
24 |
20 |
1603 |
12 |
|
FLORES Victor |
1680 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
4½ |
29½ |
20½ |
1757 |
13 |
|
BEUROIS Alexandre |
1910 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4½ |
28 |
19½ |
1677 |
14 |
|
ATEBA Melissandre |
1490 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
4½ |
24½ |
16½ |
1510 |
15 |
|
GIMENEZ Adrien |
1410 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4½ |
23½ |
17½ |
1498 |
16 |
|
HAOUR Raphael |
1470 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4½ |
22½ |
16 |
1404 |
17 |
|
BREUIL Tristan |
1730 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
29 |
20 |
1610 |
18 |
|
BREUIL Virgile |
1310 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
27 |
18 |
1466 |
19 |
|
ERNST Luca |
1580 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4 |
26 |
19 |
1470 |
20 |
|
BELABBAS Daris |
1430 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
4 |
25½ |
18 |
1411 |
21 |
|
DARTIGUES Antoine |
1500 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
25½ |
17 |
1437 |
22 |
|
FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel |
1470 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
23½ |
17 |
1445 |
23 |
|
CHALVIN Fanelie |
1280 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
1428 |
24 |
|
FOREST Come |
1410 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
4 |
23 |
15 |
1335 |
25 |
|
MEYSSIREL Tom |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
22 |
17 |
1464 |
26 |
|
DUMAS Gaspar |
1330 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
4 |
22 |
15 |
1334 |
27 |
|
FOREST Eliott |
1150 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
4 |
21 |
14 |
1324 |
28 |
|
CARRIER Baptiste |
1230 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
20½ |
13 |
1259 |
29 |
|
SABATIER Romane |
1270 R |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3½ |
24½ |
15½ |
1381 |
30 |
|
BLANCHARD Clemence |
1180 R |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3½ |
23 |
13½ |
1296 |
31 |
|
LEBOUC Ethan |
1430 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
3½ |
23 |
13½ |
1216 |
32 |
|
VILLEVIEILLE Theo |
1020 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
3½ |
21½ |
12 |
1269 |
33 |
|
SAINT-OLIVE Gabriel |
1290 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3½ |
19½ |
9½ |
1061 |
34 |
|
GUILLOTTE Victorien |
910 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
3½ |
19 |
9½ |
1197 |
35 |
|
CHAUMONT Pierre |
1510 R |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3 |
26½ |
17 |
1400 |
36 |
|
LAVALLEE Adrien |
1360 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
3 |
23 |
15 |
1213 |
37 |
|
MOCELLIN Gaetan |
1550 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
3 |
23 |
13 |
1251 |
38 |
|
DARTIGUES Marie |
1400 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
22½ |
15 |
1228 |
39 |
|
LAMARQUE Geoffrey |
1350 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
13 |
1130 |
40 |
|
CHALVIN Marin |
1260 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
3 |
22 |
10 |
1100 |
41 |
|
BESACIER Nathan |
1070 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
1135 |
42 |
|
PONGE BARDAY Gabriel |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
3 |
20 |
11 |
1129 |
43 |
|
GEORGES Arthur |
1070 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
19½ |
12 |
1188 |
44 |
|
NOE Milan |
1020 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
3 |
19 |
9 |
1104 |
45 |
|
LEBOUC Norah |
1060 R |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
3 |
18 |
11 |
1067 |
46 |
|
MORRA Sara |
1070 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
3 |
17 |
12 |
1123 |
47 |
|
GENAUD Louis |
1260 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
2½ |
22½ |
11 |
1097 |
48 |
|
CHETTIBI Djilan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
2½ |
17½ |
7½ |
922 |
49 |
|
NOEL Victor |
800 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
2½ |
17 |
8½ |
946 |
50 |
|
MARTIN Julia |
870 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
2 |
21 |
9 |
939 |
51 |
|
BAGHDASSARIAN Leon |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
8 |
955 |
52 |
|
JANDEAU Nohan |
1040 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
2 |
20 |
7 |
1009 |
53 |
|
RICHARD Mathieu |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
2 |
19 |
7 |
877 |
54 |
|
LAMARQUE Gregoire |
800 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
6 |
918 |
55 |
|
BERGER Arthur |
960 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
2 |
18 |
6 |
861 |
56 |
|
LAMARQUE Cassiopee |
900 R |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
6 |
781 |
57 |
|
LY Jeremy |
800 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
2 |
16½ |
7 |
778 |
58 |
|
LOUBET Clement |
840 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
2 |
16½ |
5 |
708 |
59 |
|
LEGRAND Romain |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
2 |
15 |
3 |
652 |
60 |
|
NOE Antoine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
1 |
17½ |
6 |
187 |
61 |
|
GRANGE Thomas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
1 |
16 |
5 |
189 |
|