Championnats Scolaires 44 Colleges Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DALAUD Dorian |
1740 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
8 |
35 |
43½ |
2140 |
2 |
|
KOLLAR Romain |
1970 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
7 |
35 |
43 |
1920 |
3 |
|
ROMEO Marco |
1420 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
6 |
36 |
42½ |
1565 |
4 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin |
1350 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
6 |
33½ |
38 |
1528 |
5 |
|
DROUET Samantha |
1220 R |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
6 |
32½ |
37 |
1422 |
6 |
|
LE MOING Tristan |
1360 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
5½ |
24 |
29½ |
1259 |
7 |
|
DEGREE Florentin |
1370 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
34 |
41 |
1350 |
8 |
|
DE CHAVAGNAC Cyril |
1490 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
33½ |
40 |
1465 |
9 |
|
ABOULIATIM Anwar |
1350 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
5 |
31 |
37½ |
1345 |
10 |
|
MIELCAREK Titouan |
1280 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
29½ |
36½ |
1330 |
11 |
|
RIBEIRO Enzo |
1150 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
29 |
36 |
1264 |
12 |
|
GUYADER Clement |
970 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
28 |
34 |
1282 |
13 |
|
LEVEQUE Thomas |
1140 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
5 |
26½ |
32½ |
1246 |
14 |
|
HERVE Samuel |
1420 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
4½ |
32½ |
37½ |
1400 |
15 |
|
GUINOUET Louka |
1120 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4½ |
28 |
32 |
1208 |
16 |
|
MABY Oscar |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4½ |
25 |
30½ |
1185 |
17 |
|
RYAN Ayt-Ahmed |
1020 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
31½ |
36 |
1165 |
18 |
|
BURY Hugo |
1120 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
29 |
35 |
1108 |
19 |
|
FONTAINE Valentin |
950 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
29 |
34½ |
1149 |
20 |
|
DOCEUL Romain |
1160 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
28 |
34 |
1121 |
21 |
|
RICHARD Antonin |
1220 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4 |
26 |
29½ |
1122 |
22 |
|
BACCONNAIS Anthea |
1150 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
4 |
25½ |
31½ |
1162 |
23 |
|
LEDOUX Matheo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
25 |
30½ |
1115 |
24 |
|
DUCONSEIL Francois |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
24 |
29½ |
1137 |
25 |
|
GENDRON Melisande |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
23 |
27 |
1050 |
26 |
|
VEZIN Remi |
1040 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4 |
22½ |
26 |
1121 |
27 |
|
BREJON Paul |
1300 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3½ |
32½ |
40½ |
1280 |
28 |
|
DE BOYSSON Etienne |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3½ |
27½ |
32 |
1028 |
29 |
|
CORVAISIER Raphael |
1200 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3 |
28 |
34 |
1058 |
30 |
|
BLANCHARD Dorian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
26½ |
31 |
1039 |
31 |
|
LAUNAY Victoria |
830 R |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
23½ |
27½ |
875 |
32 |
|
DE CHAVAGNAC Anne |
990 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
23 |
28 |
1010 |
33 |
|
COQUET Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
22½ |
25 |
882 |
34 |
|
PALMA Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
22 |
26½ |
992 |
35 |
|
BRISSON Nathan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
2½ |
25 |
28 |
913 |
36 |
|
BURY Louise |
999 E |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2½ |
23 |
26 |
905 |
37 |
|
PANIZZA Aurelien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2½ |
20 |
24 |
835 |
38 |
|
KAKATI Sacha |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2½ |
18 |
20½ |
663 |
39 |
|
HUET Victorin |
1420 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
26½ |
32 |
1245 |
40 |
|
BOGUS Daria |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
21½ |
25 |
860 |
41 |
|
MONTEAU Matthieu |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2 |
20½ |
24 |
716 |
42 |
|
MORISSAUS-DOLO Armand |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
1½ |
20 |
23 |
561 |
43 |
|
DAUBERCIES Clarisse |
800 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
1½ |
19 |
22 |
774 |
|