10e tournoi rapide de Saint Pierre Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
HOAREAU Vincent |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
6 |
27 |
33½ |
2082 |
2 |
|
LORANS Sylvain |
2320 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
26 |
35½ |
2227 |
3 |
|
MERCADAL Theo |
1930 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion |
6 |
24 |
32½ |
2054 |
4 |
|
DZIURDZIA Daniel Kamil |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
6 |
24 |
26½ |
1957 |
5 |
|
DOLE Eric |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
5 |
23 |
28 |
1790 |
6 |
|
VITRY Patrick |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
5 |
21 |
31 |
1869 |
7 |
|
DACE Jean Emeric |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion |
5 |
21 |
29 |
1844 |
8 |
|
SANDJIVY Mateo |
1810 R |
CadM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
5 |
20 |
30 |
1711 |
9 |
|
BOYER Mathis |
1420 R |
PouM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
5 |
19 |
27½ |
1761 |
10 |
|
ROMAIN Arnaud |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
5 |
19 |
25½ |
1840 |
11 |
|
LARMET Nino |
1620 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
18 |
26½ |
1666 |
12 |
|
WEBER Richard |
1800 R |
VetM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4½ |
20½ |
30½ |
1861 |
13 |
|
DESIRE Michael |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4½ |
20½ |
27½ |
1904 |
14 |
|
FRANCOMME Jean-Yoland |
1870 R |
VetM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
4½ |
19 |
28 |
1779 |
15 |
|
LE MAGUET Loan |
1540 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
18 |
26 |
1726 |
16 |
|
EVRIN Selvam |
1440 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
4 |
20 |
32 |
1764 |
17 |
|
FONTAINE Willy |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
4 |
19 |
27 |
1571 |
18 |
|
LECCIA Antoine |
1550 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion |
4 |
17 |
26 |
1635 |
19 |
|
OLIVIER Jean |
1860 R |
VetM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
17 |
25 |
1547 |
20 |
|
GRONDIN Marine |
1390 R |
PouF |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
4 |
16 |
27 |
1644 |
21 |
|
RAJAOBELINA Hery |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
16 |
26½ |
1740 |
22 |
|
ROMAIN Juliane |
1570 R |
CadF |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
4 |
16 |
25½ |
1516 |
23 |
|
TECHER Nicolas |
1210 R |
CadM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
4 |
16 |
25 |
1599 |
24 |
|
DAZIN Nathan |
1330 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion |
4 |
16 |
23 |
1532 |
25 |
|
PADRE Maxime |
1590 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion |
4 |
15 |
24½ |
1495 |
26 |
|
MABLOUKE Ulrich |
1810 R |
VetM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
4 |
14½ |
23 |
1541 |
27 |
|
FOLIO Raphael |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
4 |
14 |
27½ |
1521 |
28 |
|
GUICHARD Florian |
1520 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
3½ |
15 |
26 |
1588 |
29 |
|
DERIVIERE Jacques |
1340 R |
VetM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3½ |
12½ |
23½ |
1440 |
30 |
|
SEGUIN Andre |
1600 R |
VetM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
17 |
31 |
1527 |
31 |
|
CHARPENTIER Eric |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
3 |
15 |
27 |
1357 |
32 |
|
SIFFERT Arman |
1310 R |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
14 |
27 |
1435 |
33 |
|
CELESTIN Dimitri |
1200 R |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
13 |
25½ |
1356 |
34 |
|
MANCON Patrice |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
25 |
1373 |
35 |
|
CARBALLAR Alexandre |
1300 R |
CadM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
12 |
24½ |
1504 |
36 |
|
TECHER Corentin |
1210 R |
CadM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
12 |
24½ |
1424 |
37 |
|
SANDJIVY Jean Marc |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
3 |
12 |
23 |
1293 |
38 |
|
GRONDIN Jeannick |
1210 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
3 |
11 |
22½ |
1248 |
39 |
|
HOARAU Brice |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
10½ |
22 |
1322 |
40 |
|
TANGAVELOU Ganesh |
1700 R |
MinM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
10 |
21½ |
1271 |
41 |
|
CAMINADE Lionel |
1280 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
9 |
22½ |
1263 |
42 |
|
HOARAU Maxime |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
9 |
18½ |
1156 |
43 |
|
PARAME Bruno |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2½ |
9 |
21½ |
1125 |
44 |
|
FAUTREL Pierrick |
1100 R |
PpoM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion |
2½ |
9 |
20 |
1164 |
45 |
|
CORRE Romain |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2½ |
8½ |
18 |
1009 |
46 |
|
RYMASZ Alek |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2½ |
8 |
18½ |
1060 |
47 |
|
VITRY Annie Pierre |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
10 |
22 |
1109 |
48 |
|
FOLIO Thomas |
1040 R |
PpoM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
8½ |
19½ |
1052 |
49 |
|
FOLIO Pierre |
1190 R |
PpoM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
8 |
19 |
1138 |
50 |
|
FAUTREL Sebastien |
880 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion |
2 |
6 |
20 |
972 |
51 |
|
PABOT Kyllian |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
6 |
16½ |
908 |
52 |
|
PADRE Bryan |
890 R |
PpoM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion |
2 |
4 |
15½ |
836 |
53 |
|
FAUSTIN Erick |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
3 |
14 |
698 |
54 |
|
CLAIN Benjamin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
1½ |
8½ |
22½ |
961 |
55 |
|
SEBIRE Brice |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
1½ |
8 |
23½ |
1201 |
56 |
|
LENEPVEU Mathias |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
1 |
6 |
21 |
1027 |
57 |
|
RYMASZ Eva-Lina |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
1 |
3 |
16½ |
227 |
58 |
|
LENEPVEU Claude |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
0 |
0 |
18½ |
236 |
|