12ème Rapide de Descartes 2015 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
6½ |
32 |
27½ |
2516 |
2 |
|
CHARGELEGUE Thomas |
2290 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
31½ |
26 |
2404 |
3 |
|
ROINEL Franck |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
6 |
29½ |
24 |
2232 |
4 |
|
GIUA Frederic |
2340 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
6 |
29½ |
23 |
2292 |
5 |
|
LERICHE Luc |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6 |
27½ |
23 |
2165 |
6 |
|
DE LUSSAC Rainier |
2190 R |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
6 |
27 |
23 |
2204 |
7 |
|
DUTREUIL Raphael |
2450 R |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5½ |
33 |
24½ |
2346 |
8 |
|
LOIRET Stanislas |
2300 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5½ |
30 |
23 |
2241 |
9 |
|
SALLY Paul-Adrien |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
5½ |
28 |
23 |
2199 |
10 |
|
GAUCLAIN Loic |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
5 |
31 |
23 |
2150 |
11 |
|
KUNZER Bernard |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
5 |
29½ |
22½ |
2103 |
12 |
|
WENZEL Johannes |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
5 |
29½ |
22 |
2083 |
13 |
|
PREVOT Rodolphe |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
5 |
29 |
22 |
2066 |
14 |
|
DELABBEY Florian |
1970 R |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
5 |
29 |
22 |
2017 |
15 |
|
OLLIVIER Clemence |
1870 R |
JunF |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Nîmois |
5 |
29 |
20 |
1993 |
16 |
|
LERICHE Ines |
1970 R |
CadF |
|
PCH |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5 |
28½ |
21 |
2029 |
17 |
|
POLINIERE Matthias |
1940 R |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
5 |
28 |
20 |
1981 |
18 |
|
CHARRIER Arthur |
2070 R |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
5 |
27½ |
22 |
2027 |
19 |
|
GIUA Stephanie |
1860 R |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
5 |
27 |
19 |
1879 |
20 |
|
DUVAL Thomas |
1930 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
5 |
26½ |
20 |
1926 |
21 |
|
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
5 |
26 |
19 |
1787 |
22 |
|
ESHGHABADI Asghar |
1770 R |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
5 |
25½ |
18 |
1830 |
23 |
|
DEGORCE Samuel |
1850 R |
JunM |
|
PCH |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
5 |
25 |
20 |
1919 |
24 |
|
COURSON Gilles |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
5 |
24½ |
18 |
1937 |
25 |
|
EMINOVIC Dino |
1980 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
5 |
23½ |
18½ |
1869 |
26 |
|
MIGNARD Gregory |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
5 |
23 |
18 |
1884 |
27 |
|
ACCOURI Pascal |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
5 |
23 |
17 |
1729 |
28 |
|
RENAULT Valentin |
1820 R |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
5 |
23 |
17 |
1700 |
29 |
|
ARENE Olivier |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
5 |
22½ |
17 |
1830 |
30 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
1950 R |
JunM |
|
PCH |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
4½ |
32 |
21½ |
2011 |
31 |
|
LAMBERT Adrien |
2180 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
4½ |
28½ |
22 |
2061 |
32 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas |
2120 R |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
4½ |
28½ |
22 |
2023 |
33 |
|
BIGNAND Didier |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4½ |
27 |
17½ |
1893 |
34 |
|
FANDEUR Lionel |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
4½ |
25½ |
17 |
1897 |
35 |
|
LAUDAT Philippe |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
4½ |
25½ |
16 |
1814 |
36 |
|
ADAM Flavia |
1810 R |
CadF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4½ |
25 |
17½ |
1823 |
37 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude |
1860 R |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
4½ |
23 |
18 |
1873 |
38 |
|
ALAIME Maxime |
1370 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
4½ |
22 |
17½ |
1693 |
39 |
|
CHANDRAN Franck |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
4½ |
21½ |
18 |
1849 |
40 |
|
MICHAUD Jean-Noel |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
4 |
28½ |
18 |
1851 |
41 |
|
PIONNIER Camille |
1870 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4 |
28½ |
18 |
1785 |
42 |
|
PEIGNELIN Alexandre |
1670 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4 |
28 |
18 |
1908 |
43 |
|
RIVET Bertrand |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
1778 |
44 |
|
DE LUSSAC Alienor |
1380 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
1698 |
45 |
|
RINGOT Maxime |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
27 |
17 |
1770 |
46 |
|
SOREL Olivier |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
4 |
26½ |
18 |
1877 |
47 |
|
LEROI Matthieu |
1780 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
26½ |
17 |
1711 |
48 |
|
NORTIER Julien |
1580 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4 |
26½ |
16½ |
1746 |
49 |
|
LE BAIL Stephane |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
4 |
26 |
17 |
1772 |
50 |
|
NAVEILHAN Roland |
1710 R |
VetM |
|
PCH |
C.E. Chatelleraudais |
4 |
26 |
16 |
1671 |
51 |
|
NEAU Julien |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
18 |
1817 |
52 |
|
VIDEGRAIN Roger |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
25½ |
16 |
1749 |
53 |
|
RIGAUD Pierre |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
4 |
25½ |
16 |
1748 |
54 |
|
GIUA Marie |
1540 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4 |
25 |
16 |
1688 |
55 |
|
RINGOT Mathieu |
1680 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
25 |
15 |
1694 |
56 |
|
RAGNEAU Freddy |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
4 |
24½ |
17 |
1774 |
57 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
24½ |
16 |
1731 |
58 |
|
PIONNIER Axel |
1700 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4 |
24½ |
16 |
1678 |
59 |
|
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard |
1630 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
4 |
24 |
15 |
1632 |
60 |
|
BIENVENU Emma |
1430 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
24 |
14 |
1610 |
61 |
|
ARTHUR Emmanuelle |
1500 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
1647 |
62 |
|
ARTHUR Alexandre |
1690 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
13 |
1614 |
63 |
|
ANDRE Victoria |
1560 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
23 |
15 |
1618 |
64 |
|
GUERIN Thomas |
1190 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
4 |
22 |
16 |
1578 |
65 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
4 |
22 |
15 |
1680 |
66 |
|
BIGNAND Helene |
1610 R |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
22 |
14 |
1527 |
67 |
|
CROZATIER Denis |
1500 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
21½ |
14 |
1450 |
68 |
|
BEAUPERE Rumyana |
1390 R |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
4 |
21 |
16 |
1587 |
69 |
|
LEROY Mateo |
1650 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
21 |
15 |
1652 |
70 |
|
VERNADET Bernard |
1580 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
4 |
21 |
15 |
1584 |
71 |
|
HEURTEBISE Laurent |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
4 |
21 |
14 |
1531 |
72 |
|
ROUSIER Valentin |
1380 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4 |
21 |
14 |
1446 |
73 |
|
LAUTMAN Marceau |
1360 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
4 |
20½ |
16 |
1654 |
74 |
|
ANDRE Emmanuel |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
20½ |
16 |
1507 |
75 |
|
LECUREUIL Raphael |
1390 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4 |
20 |
14 |
1481 |
76 |
|
BAZART Jean-Paul |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
3½ |
26½ |
15 |
1731 |
77 |
|
DUPRE-DEPRIL Maxime |
1760 R |
JunM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3½ |
26½ |
14½ |
1710 |
78 |
|
POUGNARD Valery |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
3½ |
24 |
17½ |
1698 |
79 |
|
GIUA Louka |
1730 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3½ |
23 |
13½ |
1656 |
80 |
|
SOUCHET Pierre |
1400 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
3½ |
22½ |
14½ |
1603 |
81 |
|
LAPEYRE Claude |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
3½ |
21 |
14 |
1651 |
82 |
|
RIOLAND Ollivier |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
3½ |
21 |
10½ |
1630 |
83 |
|
BIENVENU Antoine |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3½ |
20½ |
9 |
1518 |
84 |
|
VIDEGRAIN Pierre Alexandre |
1520 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
25 |
14 |
1465 |
85 |
|
TABARY Anaelle |
1520 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3 |
25 |
14 |
1414 |
86 |
|
CRESME Fabian |
1440 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3 |
25 |
13 |
1515 |
87 |
|
ROUX Patrice |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
24½ |
14 |
1507 |
88 |
|
HERVOU Cedric |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
3 |
24 |
14 |
1463 |
89 |
|
HEGEDUS Pascal |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
3 |
24 |
13 |
1477 |
90 |
|
KOLISSO Bernardin |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
3 |
24 |
12 |
1478 |
91 |
|
EL ARCHI Yassir |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
23½ |
16 |
1597 |
92 |
|
DUBOIS Alan |
1460 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
23 |
13 |
1540 |
93 |
|
BIENVENU Laurence |
1470 R |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
23 |
13 |
1534 |
94 |
|
CRESME Patrick |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3 |
23 |
13 |
1409 |
95 |
|
HERVOU Alexandre |
1330 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
3 |
22½ |
14 |
1393 |
96 |
|
AZAOUI Lockmane |
1390 R |
CadM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
3 |
22½ |
13 |
1407 |
97 |
|
MAINGOY Marc |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
3 |
21½ |
13 |
1427 |
98 |
|
QUADJOVIE Amos |
1460 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
21½ |
12 |
1418 |
99 |
|
BROSSARD Alain |
1420 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
21½ |
12 |
1398 |
100 |
|
DELAVEAU Nathan |
1340 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
3 |
21 |
14 |
1395 |
101 |
|
BERNARD Thomas |
1420 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
21 |
13 |
1481 |
102 |
|
COUPE Corentin |
1520 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
3 |
21 |
13 |
1418 |
103 |
|
LEPOUDERE Jean Sebastien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
21 |
12 |
1340 |
104 |
|
PILON Darius |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
13 |
1451 |
105 |
|
MAGNIEZ Laurent |
1430 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
3 |
20 |
12 |
1385 |
106 |
|
CHABON Rolando |
1340 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
3 |
20 |
12 |
1355 |
107 |
|
SABARD Louis |
1000 R |
JunM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
3 |
20 |
12 |
1320 |
108 |
|
BESNARD Sylviane |
1300 R |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
3 |
20 |
11 |
1291 |
109 |
|
LEPOUDERE Clemence |
1390 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
20 |
11 |
1267 |
110 |
|
PAPE Gurwan |
1160 R |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
3 |
19½ |
12 |
1310 |
111 |
|
MESSANGA-SAAH Louan |
1260 R |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
3 |
19 |
11 |
1377 |
112 |
|
DE TARADE Loic |
1310 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3 |
18 |
12 |
1335 |
113 |
|
AKAKPO GOMIS Rene |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
18 |
11 |
1330 |
114 |
|
HERVOU Mathieu |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
3 |
18 |
11 |
1324 |
115 |
|
FRAPIER Vincent |
1250 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
18 |
10 |
1260 |
116 |
|
CHARRIER Jules |
1240 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3 |
18 |
10 |
1227 |
117 |
|
BOIS D'ENGHIEN Noumea |
1060 R |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
3 |
18 |
9 |
1257 |
118 |
|
MARINIER Arthur |
1270 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
17 |
10 |
1295 |
119 |
|
CHOLLIERE Alexandre |
1410 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
17 |
10 |
1226 |
120 |
|
BIENVENU Thomas |
1430 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
17 |
10 |
1173 |
121 |
|
FRAPIER Eliott |
1300 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
16½ |
11 |
1275 |
122 |
|
PINAUD Laurine |
1170 R |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3 |
16½ |
9 |
1287 |
123 |
|
GOUPILLE Thomas |
820 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
3 |
13 |
6 |
1099 |
124 |
|
DECHY Benjamin |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
2½ |
23½ |
13 |
1505 |
125 |
|
TAPPIE Arthur |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
2½ |
19½ |
11 |
1422 |
126 |
|
RICHARD Nathan |
1440 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2½ |
19½ |
10 |
1378 |
127 |
|
DE TARADE Simon |
1350 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
2½ |
17½ |
11 |
1318 |
128 |
|
BIENVENU Lucas |
1640 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2 |
21½ |
9 |
1292 |
129 |
|
ROBINET Ewen |
1360 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2 |
21 |
11 |
1252 |
130 |
|
ANDRE Maylis |
1350 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2 |
21 |
11 |
1243 |
131 |
|
LA BARBERA Matteo |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2 |
21 |
9 |
1195 |
132 |
|
CHEMINADE Paulin |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
2 |
19 |
10 |
1230 |
133 |
|
TESSIER Pierre |
1290 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
2 |
19 |
10 |
1200 |
134 |
|
GUIGNARD Antonin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PCH |
C.E. Chatelleraudais |
2 |
19 |
6 |
1080 |
135 |
|
GUILLIN Thierry |
1210 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
2 |
18½ |
9 |
1147 |
136 |
|
MIOMANDRE Eloise |
1120 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
2 |
18½ |
8 |
1181 |
137 |
|
HEGEDUS Gabriel |
1380 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
2 |
18 |
10 |
1128 |
138 |
|
METIVIER Ninian |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
2 |
18 |
9 |
1162 |
139 |
|
MERRIEN Yoann |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2 |
18 |
9 |
1107 |
140 |
|
BAYSANG Remi |
1060 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
2 |
17½ |
8 |
1110 |
141 |
|
MENARD Luke |
999 E |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
2 |
17 |
8 |
1133 |
142 |
|
DUVAL Neo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2 |
17 |
4 |
1072 |
143 |
|
TAPPIE Sixte |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
2 |
16½ |
8 |
1040 |
144 |
|
BOULAY Maeva |
1010 R |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
2 |
16 |
7 |
1099 |
145 |
|
ARTHUR Nicolas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
2 |
16 |
7 |
1054 |
146 |
|
FRAILE Lucas |
910 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
2 |
14½ |
6 |
1052 |
147 |
|
BLANCHET Hugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2 |
14 |
3 |
896 |
148 |
|
QUADJOVIE Olivia |
970 R |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2 |
12 |
5 |
1055 |
149 |
|
METIVIER Nael |
890 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
2 |
10½ |
4 |
942 |
150 |
|
VERN Romain |
1070 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
1½ |
16 |
5½ |
983 |
151 |
|
HERVOU Camille |
940 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
1½ |
16 |
4½ |
917 |
152 |
|
COLLONGUES Jade |
1110 R |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
1 |
17½ |
6 |
972 |
153 |
|
LEPOUDERE Manon |
1020 R |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
1 |
17 |
5 |
870 |
154 |
|
RAGUIN- WIJKHUIZEN Ambre |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
1 |
15½ |
5 |
940 |
155 |
|
AVELINE Raphael |
999 E |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
1 |
15 |
5 |
867 |
156 |
|
BOULAY Oriane |
999 E |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
1 |
15 |
4 |
877 |
157 |
|
SOREL Lucas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
1 |
11 |
1 |
715 |
158 |
|
PINARD Hippolyte |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
0 |
11½ |
0 |
387 |