Scolaire 28 collèges lycées 2012-2013 Classement après la ronde 11 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
WOLFF Perceval |
1580 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Collège St Pierre St Paul de Dreux |
9 |
58½ |
64 |
1509 |
2 |
|
LAUNAY Romain |
1320 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Collège d'Épernon |
9 |
56 |
60¼ |
1474 |
3 |
|
LUCAS Tristan |
1250 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Collège de Nogent le Roi |
8 |
58 |
62¼ |
1414 |
4 |
|
ROCA Alan |
1320 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Collège Édouard Herriot Lucé |
7 |
60 |
68½ |
1320 |
5 |
|
MERCIER Luka |
1200 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Collège de Nogent le Roi |
7 |
59 |
64½ |
1336 |
6 |
|
SACHOT Emeline |
1180 R |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Collège Émile Zola de Châteaudun |
5 |
55½ |
59¾ |
1116 |
7 |
|
GOUGUET Marine |
1140 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Collège Édouard Herriot Lucé |
5 |
53 |
57¼ |
1139 |
8 |
|
POULIZAC Armand |
1460 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Collège Édouard Herriot Lucé |
5 |
47¼ |
52¾ |
1542 |
9 |
|
GREGOIRE Nathan |
1090 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Collège Édouard Herriot Lucé |
4 |
56½ |
63¼ |
1172 |
10 |
|
CONTESENNE Lucas |
1190 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Collège Édouard Herriot Lucé |
4 |
48¼ |
53¾ |
1447 |
11 |
|
GOUIN Jason |
1280 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Collège de Brou |
3 |
44¼ |
49¾ |
1170 |
12 |
|
GUYET Antoine |
1420 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Collège Édouard Herriot Lucé |
3 |
42 |
46¼ |
1170 |
13 |
|
MENAGER Pierre |
1000 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Collège Édouard Herriot Lucé |
3 |
37½ |
43 |
1041 |
14 |
|
RAIMAND Elsa |
1080 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Collège Édouard Herriot Lucé |
2 |
55 |
61¾ |
822 |
15 |
|
HUCHET Theo |
1030 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Collège Édouard Herriot Lucé |
2 |
40 |
44¼ |
1043 |
16 |
|
SAVOLDELLI Dylan |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Lycée Maurice Violette de Dreux |
2 |
37 |
42½ |
862 |
17 |
|
COMBES Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Collège de Maintenon |
2 |
35½ |
41 |
897 |
18 |
|
SARRADIN Baptiste |
850 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Collège Édouard Herriot Lucé |
2 |
35¼ |
39½ |
869 |
19 |
|
TASSOTTI Guillaume |
999 E |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Collège Édouard Herriot Lucé |
2 |
34¼ |
38½ |
865 |
|