Championnat de France des Jeunes 2023 - Open A Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
ROGANOVA Maxime |
1785 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHWARTZ Timothee |
1410 F |
5½ |
2 |
5 |
AUBRIOT Louis |
1514 F |
0 - 1 |
KOUAM Noe |
1754 F |
5½ |
3 |
5 |
DAGUET Matteo |
1558 F |
1 - 0 |
MILLON Cyril |
1415 F |
5 |
4 |
5 |
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1505 F |
1 - 0 |
SEMENOV Timour |
1394 F |
5 |
5 |
5 |
THIBOUS Mael |
1383 F |
0 - 1 |
DUROY Luca |
1421 F |
5 |
6 |
5 |
NEGRE Maxime |
1367 F |
X - X |
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup |
1419 F |
5 |
7 |
4½ |
CARAPETIAN Enzo |
1377 F |
0 - 1 |
TELLERIA Kelian |
1661 F |
4½ |
8 |
4½ |
REBILLARD Thomas |
1408 F |
0 - 1 |
MAREAU Noe |
1542 F |
4½ |
9 |
4½ |
ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann |
1539 F |
1 - 0 |
GUIOT-DOREL Charles |
1384 F |
4½ |
10 |
4½ |
BOUZIRI Mouhammed-Amine |
1484 F |
1 - 0 |
BORCEUX Theophile |
1368 F |
4½ |
11 |
4½ |
TOUITOU-BOUCHY Sylvain |
1459 F |
1 - 0 |
CARNAC Vincent |
1320 F |
4½ |
12 |
4½ |
PARAMAGURU Vaishak |
1433 F |
1 - 0 |
CONSTANT Thomas |
1183 F |
4½ |
13 |
4½ |
TURCU Laura |
1095 F |
0 - 1 |
PERRIN Cyril |
1421 F |
4½ |
14 |
4 |
DON IGNAZI Pierre Ange |
1763 F |
X - X |
ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo |
1290 F |
4 |
15 |
4 |
VALLET Hadrien |
1546 F |
X - X |
CAVILLOT-DELESTAGE Raphael |
1280 F |
4 |
16 |
4 |
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1518 F |
1 - 0 |
LESEIGNEUR Felix |
1279 F |
4 |
17 |
4 |
BERNARDINI Simhon |
1234 F |
0 - 1 |
JOUANDET Alfons |
1501 F |
4 |
18 |
4 |
VIDAL Clement |
1229 F |
0 - 1 |
MAFFRE Adam |
1464 F |
4 |
19 |
4 |
TANGUY Amaury |
1464 F |
1 - 0 |
LAHOCHE Titouan |
1262 F |
4 |
20 |
4 |
TOUZET Cassien |
1396 F |
1 - 0 |
CAROBBIO Maxime |
1254 F |
4 |
21 |
4 |
FELTEN Nathan |
1383 F |
X - X |
VINCELET Augustin |
1209 F |
4 |
22 |
4 |
LA BARBERA Matteo |
1333 F |
1 - 0 |
NOUNI Rayane |
1197 F |
4 |
23 |
4 |
YANG Wesley |
1174 F |
1 - 0 |
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles |
1330 F |
4 |
24 |
4 |
LIN Jacky |
1294 F |
1 - 0 |
DECLERCK Corentin |
1099 E |
4 |
25 |
4 |
DECLERCK Timothee |
1097 F |
0 - 1 |
DUBOIS Gabriel |
1292 F |
4 |
26 |
3½ |
GHAZARYAN Gurgen |
1421 F |
1 - 0 |
DECOSTER Sacha |
1214 F |
3½ |
27 |
3½ |
ZHUANG Leon |
1400 F |
0 - 1 |
MOREAU Sacha |
1213 F |
3½ |
28 |
3½ |
TISSOT-MAMADOU Sael-Alexandre |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BACQUET Maximilian |
1289 F |
3½ |
29 |
3½ |
GLUCK Corentin |
1125 F |
0 - 1 |
RENAUDIN Thibault |
1278 F |
3½ |
30 |
3½ |
SAMORUKOV Boris |
1277 F |
0 - 1 |
MARCHIX Timeo |
1194 F |
3½ |
31 |
3½ |
LEPILLIER Philemon |
1270 F |
0 - 1 |
MAOUCHE Emiliano |
1108 F |
3½ |
32 |
3½ |
DELOZE ZAHUT Noam |
1104 F |
0 - 1 |
GANBAT Tushig |
1268 F |
3½ |
33 |
3½ |
CANTAGREL Thomas |
1266 F |
1 - 0 |
KRIBA Riyad |
1042 F |
3½ |
34 |
3½ |
CLERISSE Sofia |
1225 F |
0 - 1 |
PIZON Alex |
1031 F |
3½ |
35 |
3 |
BOSQUET Charles |
1384 F |
1 - 0 |
DROULOUT Marie |
1009 E |
3½ |
36 |
3 |
VAN STEEN Jordan |
1121 F |
0 - 1 |
BONCHRISTIANI Pierre |
1537 F |
3 |
37 |
3 |
BOLTEAU Maximilien |
1135 F |
X - X |
LECHEVALLIER Alexandre |
1363 F |
3 |
38 |
3 |
CARRIOU Paul |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
FOUCHE Helios |
1331 F |
3 |
39 |
3 |
SENON SIRIEIX Romeo |
1286 F |
0 - 1 |
EL MOUSSAOUI Sidali |
1103 F |
3 |
40 |
3 |
POLAERT Clarence |
1283 F |
0 - 1 |
RIEGER Lylian |
1123 F |
3 |
41 |
3 |
CHIAROTTO Maxime |
1275 F |
1 - 0 |
NICOT Anna |
1141 F |
3 |
42 |
3 |
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid |
1259 F |
1 - 0 |
LADEVEZE Noe |
1099 E |
3 |
43 |
3 |
HERMITTE Maxime |
1254 F |
1 - 0 |
OFFORT Louis Alyster |
1098 F |
3 |
44 |
3 |
GUERVENOU Liza |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
CUELLAR DUARTE Sandro |
1239 F |
3 |
45 |
3 |
LINH Alex |
1099 F |
X - X |
NDIAYE Mael |
1231 F |
3 |
46 |
3 |
PERRIN Stephane |
1231 F |
X - X |
PRADAL Thomas |
1096 F |
3 |
47 |
3 |
SARDARYAN Arman |
1216 F |
X - X |
CAUVIGNY Eliott |
1082 F |
3 |
48 |
3 |
KOWNACKI Mathilde |
1084 F |
0 - 1 |
CHAN Lea |
1199 E |
3 |
49 |
3 |
DUFAY Etienne |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
MORAINE Leandre |
1093 F |
3 |
50 |
3 |
NOSPERGER Theo |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
LOTTIAU Nathan |
1079 F |
3 |
51 |
3 |
TUDOUX GUERBER Arthur |
1190 F |
0 - 1 |
DEMELAS Anais |
1009 F |
3 |
52 |
3 |
DENIS Aurele |
1166 F |
0 - 1 |
FLEUTIAUX Dimitri |
1078 F |
3 |
53 |
3 |
KHELLADI Ilyes |
1057 F |
0 - 1 |
DAIEN Oscar |
1161 F |
3 |
54 |
3 |
SOREL Gauthier |
1161 F |
1 - 0 |
BIDAULT Thomas |
1009 E |
3 |
55 |
3 |
BOYER Tom |
1055 F |
0 - 1 |
VIRY-BABEL Gaston |
1157 F |
3 |
56 |
3 |
BERANGER Theodore |
1156 F |
1 - 0 |
ZAZURCA Lucas |
1009 E |
3 |
57 |
3 |
BAGNOLI Gwen |
1027 F |
0 - 1 |
HAMDOUCHI ADAM |
1149 F |
3 |
58 |
3 |
BARBARESCO Achille |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
FOUCHE Hermes |
1179 F |
2½ |
59 |
2½ |
SALIMPOUR Benicio |
1170 F |
X - X |
AUFFRAY-BONNET Barnabe |
1099 E |
2½ |
60 |
2½ |
FERTE Milo |
1148 F |
1 - 0 |
RENAUX Alexandre |
1071 F |
2½ |
61 |
2½ |
MOULY Maxime |
1052 F |
0 - 1 |
COLIN Penelope |
1141 F |
2½ |
62 |
2½ |
TATARUSANU Axel |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
CHEBRIDON Martin |
1124 F |
2½ |
63 |
2½ |
DINCOV Christian |
1124 F |
1 - 0 |
LEMONNIER Jeremy |
1038 F |
2½ |
64 |
2½ |
ANDRE Gael |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
CONTIE Leneo |
1023 F |
2½ |
65 |
2½ |
VANDERVORST Yan |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
DULOQUIN Valentin |
1283 F |
2 |
66 |
2 |
BOULAND Almeris |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
BOUSQUET Valentin |
1199 E |
2 |
67 |
2 |
CALABRIA Emma |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
BOUVERESSE Aurelien |
1099 E |
2 |
68 |
2 |
CLIFFORD BREEN Jude |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
COMTE Hector |
1099 E |
2 |
69 |
2 |
DENISAN Maya |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
GIRAL BENSON Ambroise |
1099 E |
2 |
70 |
2 |
MENARD Baptiste |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
RAYKO Pauline |
1099 E |
2 |
71 |
2 |
DE GERY Abel |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
MERRANT Lily-Rose |
1199 E |
2 |
72 |
2 |
DEBOAISNE Theophile |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia |
1199 E |
2 |
73 |
2 |
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
1143 F |
0 - 1 |
ROSSE Eline |
1099 E |
2 |
74 |
2 |
ROUGIER Constance |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
BENKEMOUN-LERAY Eliott |
1133 F |
2 |
75 |
2 |
SAMORUKOV Egor |
1132 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHAPPLER Victor |
1099 E |
2 |
76 |
2 |
COURJAL Valentine |
1106 F |
1 - 0 |
TRUILLET Sarah |
1047 F |
2 |
77 |
2 |
SKOTAREK Augustin |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
KALISKI Elisabeth |
1105 F |
2 |
78 |
2 |
GROZ Lucas |
1012 F |
1 - 0 |
ALOYAN Smbat |
1099 E |
2 |
79 |
2 |
SEMENOV Vera |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
BALESTER Dimitry |
1099 E |
2 |
80 |
2 |
BAUDEAN Romeo |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
AKCAY Anil |
1053 F |
2 |
81 |
1½ |
BAUGNIET Orson |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
NICOLAS Marius |
1099 E |
1½ |
82 |
1½ |
ROLLIN Gabriel |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BAUDEAN Theotim |
1042 F |
1½ |
83 |
1½ |
KOWNACKI Alois |
1046 F |
1 - 0 |
ZIAZIEV Vasye |
1126 F |
1½ |
84 |
1½ |
HANK Noham |
1071 F |
0 - 1 |
CANIEL Tom |
1099 E |
1½ |
85 |
1 |
GOLOSHCHAPOVA Nika |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
CIOLKO Clement |
1199 E |
1 |
86 |
1 |
MENARD Cloe |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
DEBOAISNE Mathis |
1199 E |
1 |
87 |
1 |
ALLAM Imran |
1099 E |
X - X |
MORIN-ROCHE Sacha |
1099 E |
1 |
88 |
1 |
BAILLA Akrem |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
PONS Lucas |
1099 E |
1 |
89 |
1 |
BASTON Cleo |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
SARDINHA Clemence |
1099 E |
1 |
90 |
1 |
GUECHCHATI Shady |
1069 F |
1 - 0 |
BLANCO Alicia |
1099 E |
1 |
91 |
1 |
VIRLOUVET Tristan |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
BOULAND Epheolia |
1099 E |
1 |
92 |
½ |
BLARD STEFANIUK Hanae |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
LEFEVRE MAUGIN Eliot |
1099 E |
½ |
93 |
0 |
LEMERCIER Maxence |
1099 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|