2e Open International d’Échecs de la Côte Basque Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
SALIMOVA Nurgyul |
2250 F |
0 - 1 |
VELTEN Paul |
2455 F |
5 |
2 |
5 |
HUERGA LEACHE Mikel |
2440 F |
0 - 1 |
TILICHEEV Viacheslav |
2511 F |
5 |
3 |
4½ |
DEL REY Diego |
2319 F |
1 - 0 |
RUIZ MARANA Alejandro |
2249 F |
5 |
4 |
4½ |
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre |
2554 F |
0 - 1 |
BROCHET Philippe |
2409 F |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
PRIE Eric |
2474 F |
1 - 0 |
RAMIRO OVEJERO Juan Luis |
2374 F |
4½ |
6 |
4½ |
NAUDION Gregoire |
2191 F |
0 - 1 |
DUBOUE Peio |
2390 F |
4½ |
7 |
4 |
CANDELOT Clement |
1940 F |
X - X |
BOLLENGIER Andreea |
2260 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
LACROIX Romain |
2227 F |
1 - 0 |
GATTEGNO Laurent |
1905 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
BUKHTEEVA Viktoria |
2184 F |
1 - 0 |
ROQUENI CANAL Ramon |
1939 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
BAREYRE Patrick |
2149 F |
1 - 0 |
JOIN Etienne |
1896 F |
4 |
11 |
4 |
BUSSACCHINI Michel |
1877 F |
1 - 0 |
DOYEN Remi |
2121 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
ROSELLE Tristan |
2110 F |
1 - 0 |
ANTON Jose |
1862 F |
4 |
13 |
4 |
LAFOURCADE Victor |
1796 F |
0 - 1 |
SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose |
2071 F |
4 |
14 |
4 |
LE GALLEN Luc |
1980 F |
X - X |
ULICZNY Kevin |
1679 F |
4 |
15 |
4 |
GRIMAL Florent |
1971 F |
1 - 0 |
ASTRUC Iban |
1618 F |
4 |
16 |
3½ |
TORNAY GOMEZ Josu |
2058 F |
X - X |
LATASTE Yann |
1787 F |
3½ |
17 |
3½ |
HARGUES Franck |
1938 F |
0 - 1 |
BACHES Frederic |
1752 F |
3½ |
18 |
3½ |
AGUIRRE MEDIAVILLA Laura |
1224 F |
X - X |
DAUBAS Bernard |
1832 F |
3½ |
19 |
3 |
SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian |
1961 F |
1 - 0 |
LABARTHE Francois |
1599 F |
3½ |
20 |
3 |
DARRIGUES Alain |
1842 F |
1 - 0 |
ESPINEIRA Jose |
1582 F |
3 |
21 |
3 |
HUGUE Jean-Paul |
1622 F |
1 - 0 |
NAUDION Eric |
1793 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
JAUNEAU David |
1792 F |
1 - 0 |
ARAMENDIA YBARRA Carlota |
1536 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
DUPLECH Stephane |
1597 F |
0 - 1 |
LABARRERE Daniel |
1784 F |
3 |
24 |
3 |
ALVARO MARTIN Victor |
1445 F |
0 - 1 |
ORLOVIC Isa |
1782 F |
3 |
25 |
3 |
SAUNDERS Mark |
1769 F |
1 - 0 |
DABAT Laurent |
1540 F |
3 |
26 |
3 |
MARCHAIS Antoine |
1732 F |
1 - 0 |
VILLENEUVE Robin |
1388 F |
3 |
27 |
3 |
TABUENCA MENDATAURIG Pedro |
1517 F |
X - X |
MATA Maria |
1724 F |
3 |
28 |
3 |
FERRANDI Bernard |
1719 F |
1 - 0 |
BIBERFELD Margaux |
1098 F |
3 |
29 |
3 |
LE FLOCH Xavier |
1682 F |
F - 1 |
BOLLENGIER Romain |
1220 F |
3 |
30 |
3 |
TORNAY Aritz |
1208 F |
1 - 0 |
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1645 F |
3 |
31 |
2½ |
RUZICIC Sinisa |
1987 F |
1 - 0 |
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis |
1588 F |
2½ |
32 |
2½ |
PERLANT Matthieu |
1780 F |
1 - 0 |
VETTOR Jean-Jacques |
1476 F |
2½ |
33 |
2½ |
MORAND Esther |
1537 F |
0 - 1 |
RANC Florian |
1770 F |
2½ |
34 |
2½ |
TORNAY Haizea |
1370 F |
0 - 1 |
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1613 F |
2½ |
35 |
2½ |
VIRK Bhajan |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
ARMAO Olivier |
1694 F |
2 |
36 |
2 |
TABUENCA MENDATAURIG Dani |
1342 F |
X - X |
MARIE Adam |
1573 F |
2 |
37 |
2 |
POKEE Michele |
1260 F |
0 - 1 |
SAN MIGUEL TORRE Saul |
1475 F |
2 |
38 |
2 |
THERME David |
1464 F |
1 - 0 |
LE COZ Marie Sarah |
1165 F |
2 |
39 |
2 |
YAKOVLEFF Michel |
1462 F |
1 - 0 |
DELZANT Pierre-Richard |
1362 F |
2 |
40 |
2 |
TOMAS Maureen |
1197 F |
0 - 1 |
VASICEK Laurent |
1461 F |
2 |
41 |
2 |
BOLLENGIER Elisa |
1149 F |
0 - 1 |
SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose |
1445 F |
2 |
42 |
2 |
KESTING-KIM Anton |
1099 E |
X - X |
CAPDEVIELLE Luc |
1383 F |
2 |
43 |
2 |
SAYAH-HOBON Noah |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
HERSANT Pablo |
1427 F |
1½ |
44 |
1½ |
AGUIRRE MEDIAVILLA Elena |
1102 F |
X - X |
RIBALLET Jean-Paul |
1244 F |
1½ |
45 |
1 |
MARCHAIS Philippe |
1230 N |
1 - 0 |
MEHAULT Nicolas |
1399 E |
1 |
46 |
1 |
BERNABE Laurent |
1352 F |
1 - 0 |
FONTAINE Josette |
1100 F |
1 |
47 |
1 |
OSTROVSKIY Vova |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
LAFON Denis |
1350 F |
1 |
48 |
0 |
ORLOVIC Lucie |
1024 F |
0 - 1 |
LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel |
1280 F |
1 |
|