12ème Festival International de Marseille Rapide Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
ABELLO Sebastien |
2338 F |
X - X |
BACROT Etienne |
2671 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2595 F |
1 - 0 |
GOVCIYAN Pavel |
2450 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
BACROT Alexandre |
2229 F |
0 - 1 |
RIFF Jean-Noel |
2493 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
DEMUTH Adrien |
2470 F |
1 - 0 |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2187 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
ROUMEGOUS Marina |
2125 F |
0 - 1 |
DE SEROUX Camille |
2107 F |
2½ |
6 |
2 |
KONATE Salma |
1638 F |
0 - 1 |
ALEXIEVA Silvia |
2321 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
BRUN Michel |
1548 F |
0 - 1 |
MONCAMP Gilles |
2109 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
DEL GIOVANE Fabio |
1576 F |
1 - 0 |
RICHARD Emma |
2107 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
FORTUIT Nicolas |
2075 F |
1 - 0 |
NOIREAUT Hoan |
1690 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
JOBER Robert |
1679 F |
1 - 0 |
FIGIER Anthony |
2068 F |
2 |
11 |
2 |
CHERICA Xavier |
2000 N |
1 - 0 |
SALVI Michel |
1659 F |
2 |
12 |
2 |
SOULET Julia |
1460 F |
0 - 1 |
BREMOND Pascal |
1951 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
HMAMOUCHE Youssef |
1936 F |
1 - 0 |
LASSERRE Marc |
1589 F |
2 |
14 |
2 |
GRETCHANOVSKYY Dmytro |
1390 F |
0 - 1 |
AVANESYAN Davit |
1930 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1917 F |
1 - 0 |
MENJRA Yanis |
1568 F |
2 |
16 |
2 |
BEN AMAR Yanis |
1202 F |
0 - 1 |
TEYCHENE Jean-Louis |
1879 F |
2 |
17 |
2 |
GOY Wilfried |
1874 F |
X - X |
GARRIGUE Julian |
1540 F |
2 |
18 |
2 |
PADILLA Eller |
1789 F |
1 - 0 |
CAYROU Fabien |
1371 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1718 F |
1 - 0 |
LEONCINI Xavier |
1335 F |
2 |
20 |
1½ |
DEL GIOVANE Laurent |
1143 F |
X - X |
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1075 F |
2 |
21 |
1½ |
BEN HENIA Ouissem |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
RIVOLLIER Frederic |
1443 F |
1½ |
22 |
1 |
MONTBORD Michel |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
HABBOUCHE Julien |
1828 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
GROZ Lucas |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
EMILBEKOV Bektogul |
1776 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
MONI Theo |
1363 F |
1 - 0 |
SOUBEYRAN Emilie |
1199 E |
1 |
25 |
1 |
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1339 F |
1 - 0 |
TRICOIRE Lucas |
1190 N |
1 |
42 |
1 |
DENTAN Kai |
1328 F |
1 - 0 |
DUCONSEILLE Doriane |
1167 F |
1 |
27 |
1 |
HARUTYUNYAN Spartak |
1175 F |
0 - 1 |
BENLATRECHE Farid |
1307 F |
1 |
28 |
1 |
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1292 F |
1 - 0 |
PERLES Eva |
1144 F |
1 |
29 |
1 |
KANE Christian |
1261 F |
0 - 1 |
LEONCINI Luc |
1127 F |
1 |
30 |
1 |
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1251 F |
1 - 0 |
PARMEGGIANI Marilene |
1090 F |
1 |
31 |
1 |
LEONCINI Gwendoline |
1150 F |
1 - 0 |
GIUSTI Hugo |
1249 F |
1 |
32 |
1 |
BOLLANGA Welissane |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
DI PIETRO Enzo |
1034 F |
1 |
33 |
1 |
CHATER Taissir |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LALI Mohamed |
1220 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
BARTHELEMY Pierre |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
EL IDRISSI Yasmine |
840 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
GARCIN Abdallah |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
COHEN Yehoram |
1199 E |
1 |
36 |
1 |
BOUHLEL Adam |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
GROZ Nolane |
1110 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
NUNES SOUBEYRAN Tom |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
SALVI Angele |
1019 F |
0 |
38 |
0 |
BEN AMAR Ilyes |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
JOBER Marc |
990 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
LESNE Vladislav |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
CHARIKHI Zine |
800 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
GOZZOLI Anais |
940 N |
0 - 1 |
CAUTURE Margaux |
1060 N |
0 |
|