5ème Trophée Roland Perolini - Principal Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
BRUNNER Nicolas |
2310 N |
1 - 0 |
JOIE Sebastien |
2540 N |
3 |
2 |
3 |
LAZAREV Vladimir |
2530 N |
1 - 0 |
FARGERE Francois |
2455 N |
3 |
3 |
3 |
NAZARCHUK Eugene |
1840 N |
X - X |
BUSCARA Sevan |
2520 N |
3 |
4 |
3 |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2460 N |
1 - 0 |
HOUARD Sebastien |
2330 N |
3 |
5 |
2½ |
RAVOT Sylvain |
2280 N |
1 - 0 |
VALLES Manuel |
2310 N |
3 |
6 |
2 |
PINCON Stephane |
2100 N |
1 - 0 |
LAMOUILLE Patrick |
1920 N |
2½ |
7 |
2 |
SAIAH Karim |
2370 N |
1 - 0 |
TRIN Pierre |
1950 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
FARJON Yves |
1940 N |
0 - 1 |
N'GUYEN Emilien |
2260 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
GAUTIER Anand |
2250 N |
1 - 0 |
LAPIERRE Jacques |
1930 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
EYMARD Frederic |
1920 N |
0 - 1 |
VILASECA Laurent |
2180 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
MAAS Jean-Marie |
1920 N |
0 - 1 |
BANDET Raphael |
2170 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
FARGERE Jacky |
1900 N |
0 - 1 |
N'GUYEN Julien |
2080 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
BLANC Nicolas |
2030 N |
1 - 0 |
LALIEU Charles |
1870 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
BILLOTTI Romain |
1840 N |
0 - 1 |
HODOT Yves |
2020 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
CRETU Gheorghe |
2010 N |
1 - 0 |
GAMBA Killian |
1860 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
LEES Jean-Pierre |
1820 N |
X - X |
SAINT-ARROMAN Alain |
2010 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
FAHYS Bertrand |
1980 N |
1 - 0 |
LORENTER Patrick |
1850 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
REVIL-BAUDARD Didier |
1780 N |
0 - 1 |
TAHAY Alexis |
1970 N |
2 |
19 |
2 |
HORVAT Boris |
1950 N |
1 - 0 |
KRASNIQI Feta |
1499 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
COUTURIER Robin |
1399 N |
X - X |
DRILLAT Michel |
2180 N |
1½ |
21 |
1½ |
DUPIN Francois |
2020 N |
0 - 1 |
MERIC Geoffrey |
1660 N |
1½ |
22 |
1½ |
CADORIN Ugo |
1700 N |
0 - 1 |
PIAT Gabin |
1910 N |
1½ |
23 |
1½ |
REXHEPI Haki |
1890 N |
1 - 0 |
BREGNAC Nicolas |
1790 N |
1½ |
24 |
1 |
BERTAT Jacques |
1680 N |
0 - 1 |
LALECHERE Jean-Baptiste |
2030 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
1660 N |
0 - 1 |
PILLARD Jean-Luc |
1900 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
MAZARD Bruno |
1630 N |
1 - 0 |
RINGOT Arnaud |
1890 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
BREGNAC Xavier |
1570 N |
0 - 1 |
L'HOTELLIER Jean-Luc |
1820 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
SOTIAUX Daniel |
1810 N |
1 - 0 |
TERRIER Christiane |
1530 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
SABATIER Mathis |
1530 N |
1 - 0 |
PUGIN Jean-Michel |
1800 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
BENSUSSAN Francois |
1790 N |
1 - 0 |
RICHARD Maxime |
1520 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
KARAKAYA Huseyin |
1470 N |
0 - 1 |
CORNUT Guy |
1760 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
LOPEZ Norbert |
1740 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
DE MAZANCOURT Pierre |
1730 N |
1 - 0 |
ESCRIBA Frederic |
1499 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
PRAUTOIS Pierre |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
MARCHAT Gerard |
1730 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
MONTOYA Mickael |
1730 N |
1 - 0 |
SAHBI Brahim |
1399 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
UJMA Christian |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
N'GUYEN Christophe |
1720 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
ASCENCI Alexandre |
1180 N |
X - X |
BLANC Jean-Paul |
1690 N |
1 |
38 |
½ |
SILLERO Pierre |
1550 N |
1 - 0 |
CANOVAS Romain |
1420 N |
½ |
39 |
0 |
ZAWALNICKI Jean-Michel |
1760 N |
X - X |
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas |
1530 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1530 N |
0 - 1 |
CARLIER Patrice |
1570 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
LURVOIS Jean-Luc |
1520 N |
1 - 0 |
HAUETER Patrick |
1540 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
BADSTUBER Serge |
1500 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|