4eRapideDeChambray Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
PATARIN Arnaud |
1960 R |
X - X |
LEVACIC Damir |
2320 R |
2 |
2 |
2 |
MASSON Benoit |
2210 R |
1 - 0 |
BARTA Ismael |
1940 R |
2 |
3 |
2 |
GIUA Marie |
1910 R |
0 - 1 |
RIOLAND Paul |
2140 R |
2 |
4 |
2 |
HUBERT Raphael |
2110 R |
0 - 1 |
EMINOVIC Dino |
1890 R |
2 |
5 |
2 |
LAUTMAN Marceau |
1820 R |
0 - 1 |
ROUSSEAU Luc |
2090 R |
2 |
101 |
2 |
SALLY Paul-Adrien |
2090 R |
1 - 0 |
BIGNAND Didier |
1840 R |
2 |
7 |
2 |
KUNZER Bernard |
2000 R |
1 - 0 |
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin |
1810 R |
2 |
8 |
2 |
GUINDEUIL Philippe |
1720 R |
0 - 1 |
CAREIL Jerome |
1980 R |
2 |
102 |
2 |
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
1970 R |
1 - 0 |
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard |
1800 R |
2 |
10 |
2 |
LEROI Matthieu |
1650 R |
X - X |
LANGLAIS Patrick |
1960 R |
2 |
11 |
1½ |
SALVAING Jean-Louis |
2370 R |
1 - 0 |
LEROY Mateo |
1700 R |
1½ |
12 |
1½ |
GRENIER David |
1850 R |
1 - 0 |
ANDRE Maylis |
1490 R |
1½ |
13 |
1½ |
CHENEVAT Sylvain |
1780 R |
1 - 0 |
ARTHUR Alexandre |
1530 R |
1½ |
14 |
1½ |
LEPOUDERE Jean Sebastien |
1320 R |
0 - 1 |
ALAIME Maxime |
1710 R |
1½ |
15 |
1 |
ROUX Patrice |
1470 R |
0 - 1 |
CATTONI Manuel |
2060 R |
1 |
16 |
1 |
GRANTAIS Noe |
1810 R |
1 - 0 |
TURPIN Jean-Baptiste |
1470 R |
1 |
17 |
1 |
NORTIER Julien |
1690 R |
1 - 0 |
GERBOGA Mustapha |
1460 R |
1 |
18 |
1 |
SOUCHET Pierre |
1690 R |
1 - 0 |
BIENVENU Antoine |
1430 R |
1 |
19 |
1 |
CROZATIER Denis |
1450 R |
0 - 1 |
ANDRE Victoria |
1680 R |
1 |
20 |
1 |
VIDEGRAIN Roger |
1680 R |
0 - 1 |
BRACCO Stephane |
1399 R |
1 |
21 |
1 |
MOREAU Daniel |
1420 R |
0 - 1 |
BIENVENU Emma |
1670 R |
1 |
22 |
1 |
GIUA Louka |
1650 R |
0 - 1 |
HARNACK Holger |
1399 E |
1 |
23 |
1 |
FLEURY Bertrand |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
GOURIO Benjamin |
1650 R |
1 |
24 |
1 |
BIENVENU Lucas |
1390 R |
1 - 0 |
LAUNAY Guillaume |
1640 R |
1 |
25 |
1 |
VERNADET Bernard |
1620 R |
0 - 1 |
DE TARADE Loic |
1360 R |
1 |
26 |
1 |
MORELLE Patrice |
1370 R |
0 - 1 |
FUCHEZ Thibault |
1610 R |
1 |
27 |
1 |
HAMOUMA Eric |
1600 R |
1 - 0 |
DE TARADE Simon |
1330 R |
1 |
28 |
1 |
COLIN Julie |
1320 R |
1 - 0 |
LAUNAY-LAMOTHE Leon |
1600 R |
1 |
29 |
1 |
GIBERT Tom |
1580 R |
1 - 0 |
CHOLLIERE Alexandre |
1300 R |
1 |
30 |
1 |
MERRIAUD Serge |
1260 R |
0 - 1 |
VIDEGRAIN Pierre Alexandre |
1570 R |
1 |
31 |
1 |
PILON Darius |
1540 R |
X - X |
LEPOUDERE Clemence |
1240 R |
1 |
32 |
1 |
D'INTRONO Noe |
1520 R |
1 - 0 |
ARDJOMAND Sam |
1140 R |
1 |
33 |
1 |
COLIN Marine |
1140 R |
0 - 1 |
BIENVENU Laurence |
1510 R |
1 |
34 |
1 |
ANDRE Emmanuel |
1490 R |
1 - 0 |
FLEURY Gauthier |
1070 R |
1 |
35 |
1 |
BERNARD Thomas |
1490 R |
1 - 0 |
LE PRADO Marc |
980 R |
1 |
36 |
1 |
FERRY Emilie |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
FRANCOIS Michel |
1480 R |
1 |
37 |
½ |
CHANDRAN Franck |
1730 R |
1 - 0 |
CHAUSSON Dimitri |
1020 R |
1 |
38 |
0 |
ROUSIER Valentin |
1490 R |
X - X |
RICHARD Nathan |
1290 R |
½ |
39 |
0 |
BIENVENU Thomas |
1460 R |
1 - 0 |
PERROT Nathan |
1200 R |
0 |
40 |
0 |
COLLIN Rafael |
1180 R |
X - X |
NICOLAS Pascal |
1420 R |
0 |
41 |
0 |
BACROT Laurent |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
BAYSANG Remi |
1170 R |
0 |
42 |
0 |
LIAUTAUD Leopold |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
LEPINE Lucas |
1160 R |
0 |
43 |
0 |
FERRY Loic |
1340 R |
1 - 0 |
LEPOUDERE Manon |
1100 R |
0 |
44 |
0 |
AUFFRAY Michel |
1090 R |
0 - 1 |
LA BARBERA Matteo |
1320 R |
0 |
45 |
0 |
ARTHUR Nicolas |
1290 R |
1 - 0 |
MERRIEN Yoann |
1060 R |
0 |
46 |
0 |
CHEMINADE Paulin |
1280 R |
1 - 0 |
LIGERET Romaric |
1050 R |
0 |
47 |
0 |
MORAND Olivier |
1030 R |
0 - 1 |
COLLONGUES Jade |
1240 R |
0 |
48 |
0 |
BARENTIN Emelyn |
1220 R |
1 - 0 |
TEBOUL Nelson |
999 E |
0 |
49 |
0 |
BUSSONNEAU Gabin |
999 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|