TPLM B Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
|
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
[0] |
TIQUET-DO Corentin |
1221 F |
1 - 0 |
CORDENIER Basile |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
2 |
1 |
[0] |
COURIER Maxime |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
RICQ Noa |
1199 E |
[0] |
1 |
3 |
1 |
[0] |
ZHUANG Leno |
1161 F |
1 - 0 |
DELRUE Leo |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
4 |
1 |
[0] |
DESFONTAINE Agathe |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
ZINE Younes |
1136 F |
[0] |
1 |
5 |
1 |
[0] |
DOUFFI Amel |
1104 F |
0 - 1 |
DRUART Liam |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
6 |
1 |
[0] |
DUBOIS Achille |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
ALGOET MBOG Samuel |
1099 E |
[0] |
1 |
7 |
1 |
[0] |
BASTON Cleo |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
DUBOIS Arsene |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
8 |
1 |
[0] |
DUBOIS Valentin |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
COZAR Martin |
1099 E |
[0] |
1 |
9 |
1 |
[0] |
D'HU Amaury |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
DURAND Theo |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
10 |
1 |
[0] |
GARCIA DEROUSSEN Thomas |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
GODFROY Clemence |
1099 E |
[0] |
1 |
11 |
1 |
[0] |
GUEVORKIAN Emilie |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
GARET Lucas |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
12 |
1 |
[0] |
GRABOT Adrien |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
HENNET Anais |
1099 F |
[0] |
1 |
13 |
1 |
[0] |
LALLEMAND Noa |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
JEANSON Noah |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
14 |
1 |
[0] |
LA SPINA Romeo |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
MAURER Maxime |
1099 E |
[0] |
1 |
15 |
1 |
[0] |
MERMILLON Bastien |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
LANDEL Auguste |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
16 |
1 |
[0] |
LEFEBVRE BELLET Isaac |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
MEZRAG Jawed |
1099 E |
[0] |
1 |
17 |
1 |
[0] |
MOZGAWA Karine |
1099 F |
1 - 0 |
LEVEUGLE Thimothee |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
18 |
1 |
[0] |
LONDE Samuel |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Dang Khoi |
1099 E |
[0] |
1 |
19 |
1 |
[0] |
POTIER Jules |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
MENNECHEZ Ethan |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
20 |
1 |
[0] |
MERMILLON Rodrigue |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
ROUGERIE Jules |
1099 E |
[0] |
1 |
21 |
1 |
[0] |
SANSIGAUD Eliot |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
MOZGAWA Maxime |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
22 |
1 |
[0] |
OUAAMMI Samy |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
SIX Alexandre |
1099 E |
[0] |
1 |
23 |
1 |
[0] |
ALGOET MBOG Judith |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
PAUWELS Eliott |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
24 |
1 |
[0] |
RIBA Clotilde |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
ARENE Caleb |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
25 |
1 |
[0] |
BAWEDIN Arthur |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
SWIST Robin |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
26 |
1 |
[0] |
SWIST Thomas |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
BEN AYED Zayneb |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
27 |
1 |
[0] |
BRETEL Lexie |
1009 E |
X - X |
TALON-BETHENCOURT Anatole |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
28 |
1 |
[0] |
VISEUX-STIEVENARD Ethan |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
BRY Nathanael |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
29 |
1 |
[0] |
CHAPELET Leo |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
WATTINNE Hector |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
30 |
1 |
[0] |
ZOUAOUI Samy |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
CHMIELEWSKI Gaspard |
1009 E |
[0] |
1 |
31 |
0 |
[0] |
DEKEUKELAERE Ruben |
1005 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
[ ] |
|
|