ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
P64564 AMBRU Dan-Calin Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs PDL 23/08/2018
P53024 AYAZPOOR Paul Echiquier Coevronnais PDL 29/09/2018
H50509 BOURDEAUX Angele Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 24/09/2018
H50511 BOURDEAUX Gabin Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 24/09/2018
G52474 BUDAI Alexandre Club d'Echecs de Segré PDL 31/07/2018
M52306 DAVID Dorian-Ciprian Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs PDL 23/08/2018
R59655 DAVID Fevronia Rodica Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs PDL 23/08/2018
J02793 DE LA FONTAINE Christophe Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse PDL 21/08/2018
L02523 DELORME Alban Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 13/08/2018
Z01909 DEREUSME Jean-Marc L'Echiquier Angevin PDL 26/09/2018
M52620 ENGLISCH Caroline Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs PDL 07/09/2018
L50568 ENGLISCH Colya Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs PDL 07/09/2018
L50567 ENGLISCH Susanne Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs PDL 07/09/2018
P11589 ENTEM Alan Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes PDL 28/09/2018
P52811 FRANCISCI Leon Echiquier Ruaudinois PDL 14/09/2018
G51881 FRANCOIS Guillaume Echiquier Coevronnais PDL 20/07/2018
M54483 GARCION Elvin L'Echiquier Angevin PDL 19/07/2018
K54732 GARCION Emmanuel L'Echiquier Angevin PDL 19/07/2018
K54733 GARCION Ilan L'Echiquier Angevin PDL 19/07/2018
C56677 GELY Yann Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 02/09/2018
C56827 GUILLAUME Ombeline Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon PDL 11/08/2018
E69148 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 03/09/2018
P64565 HORVAT Dan-Sebastian Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs PDL 23/08/2018
D50248 LAMBERT Thomas Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte PDL 26/09/2018
L10958 LE MEUR Jean-Pierre Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 23/09/2018
Y17916 LECLERC Samuel Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul PDL 18/08/2018
E71536 LUCAS Arthur Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière PDL 01/09/2018
E60786 MARIETTE Lucas Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 20/07/2018
A55177 MOREAU Brigitte Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 24/09/2018
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière PDL 24/07/2018
W05324 NAVROTESCU Catalin Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes PDL 25/08/2018
X14821 PELLEGRINI Thibaud Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 06/09/2018
R53805 PERRIN Cyril Club d'Echecs de Vertou PDL 21/07/2018
R53806 PERRIN Stephane Club d'Echecs de Vertou PDL 21/07/2018
B55617 RETAILLEAU Elise Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 31/08/2018
M52506 ROBLIN Olivier Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais PDL 03/09/2018
G56284 SAUCOURT Charles Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière PDL 03/08/2018
E71215 SAUCOURT Nathan Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière PDL 03/08/2018
A09875 SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose L'Echiquier Fertois PDL 28/09/2018
P66839 TALLEC Hadrien Trignac Echecs PDL 06/09/2018
N53066 TALLEC Nolann Trignac Echecs PDL 06/09/2018
C57978 TAPIE Jean Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 30/09/2018
V07799 THOMAS Fabien Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 08/09/2018