ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
D67059 BELLUIRE Beatrice Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 11/08/2018
J54298 BRETON Vadim C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin OCC 30/09/2018
N53258 BROTEILLE Jonathan La Dame au Coeur d'Orb OCC 27/08/2018
D66590 CHAPUIS Carmen L'Echiquier Lutevain OCC 06/09/2018
D66589 CHAPUIS Jean-Pierre L'Echiquier Lutevain OCC 06/09/2018
U10127 CHARRUYER Baptiste Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 24/09/2018
L72774 CHERNIKOVA Iryna Villeneuve-Tolosane OCC 16/07/2018
C01557 COLLAS Didier Echiquier Nîmois OCC 06/09/2018
X05768 COUGET Fabrice Echiquier de l'Armagnac OCC 27/08/2018
A58653 DELPECH Anthony Echiquier de l'Armagnac OCC 30/09/2018
H54075 DESTIC Elena Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 03/08/2018
J58357 DIOMINE Thierry Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes OCC 25/08/2018
X01318 DOMENECH Vianney Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 19/09/2018
L55955 DOUCHEZ Tony C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 20/07/2018
P70660 DRAGON Xavier Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 15/09/2018
G56196 DUBOIS Axel Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot OCC 20/07/2018
N15607 EMERY Jean-Michel L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan OCC 07/08/2018
J67084 ESTADIEU Bruno C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 10/09/2018
H51175 ESTADIEU Romeo C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 10/09/2018
A06609 FLEAR Christine Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 31/08/2018
K59634 GRIMAULT Leane Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 12/09/2018
E68904 GRIMAULT Stephanie Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 12/09/2018
E52168 GUERIN Laurent Villeneuve-Tolosane OCC 01/08/2018
N50263 HAPPE Yoann Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 22/09/2018
K09839 HARZALI Sabrina Club d'Echecs de Réalmont - Centre Tarn OCC 22/09/2018
D64668 HERNANDEZ Lara Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 30/08/2018
D07007 HERVET Gilles C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers OCC 17/09/2018
V01907 JOANEZ Virginie Cahors Echecs OCC 06/09/2018
J73992 KENNEDY John Villeneuve-Tolosane OCC 26/09/2018
A05927 LACLAU Daniel Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 05/09/2018
P61360 LAMARQUE Emmanuelle Lattes-Echecs OCC 22/09/2018
E51338 LAVAL Frederic Echiquier de l'Armagnac OCC 15/09/2018
G03130 LEBUGLE Philippe Lattes-Echecs OCC 17/09/2018
M51072 LESTROHAN Pierre C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 08/09/2018
Y19257 LEVER Erwan C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 22/09/2018
A06796 LOPEZ Gerard Blaye Echiquier Club OCC 02/08/2018
E65226 LOUSSALA Joseph C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 12/09/2018
M62880 LU Haifei Rois de la Tet OCC 15/07/2018
M62921 LU Hailiang Rois de la Tet OCC 15/07/2018
M62893 LU Haiming Rois de la Tet OCC 15/07/2018
M51139 MAZIARZ Antoine Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch OCC 25/09/2018
R54013 MAZIARZ Martin Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch OCC 26/09/2018
L68260 MAZIARZ Pierre Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch OCC 25/09/2018
R54474 MOSTOWSKI Maciej L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie OCC 23/09/2018
F06222 MOULIE Patrick Echiquier de l'Armagnac OCC 03/09/2018
M53892 ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers OCC 28/08/2018
M53893 ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers OCC 28/08/2018
E00556 PELLETIER Rachel C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 29/08/2018
V02104 PRIEUR Axel C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 30/07/2018
A09403 ROUFFIGNAC Patrick Villeneuve-Tolosane OCC 24/08/2018
M54124 SAINT LOUIS Jean Claude Echiquier Club Redessan (ECR) OCC 26/07/2018
N62864 SARUKHANYAN Hayk Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch OCC 22/09/2018
E06880 VARAS Manuel Echiquier de l'Armagnac OCC 03/09/2018
A10863 VIAUD Thierry C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 09/08/2018
R55864 WINFIELD Jordan Philidor Thuir OCC 30/09/2018
K56927 ZWIEBEL Pierre Lattes-Echecs OCC 23/09/2018
K57030 ZWIEBEL Vivien Lattes-Echecs OCC 23/09/2018