ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
E04459 ABBONDANZA Lionel Evry Grand Roque IDF 17/07/2018
N69764 ABITBOL Ethan Echecs 16 IDF 26/07/2018
R55175 ABOULASSE Ghita CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles IDF 26/09/2018
R55174 ABOULASSE Saad CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles IDF 26/09/2018
R56025 AISSAOUI Belsam Club d'Echecs Ermontois IDF 21/09/2018
W07727 ALIPHAT Pierre Tours et Detours IDF 10/09/2018
K50565 ANDREEV Alexei L'échiquier Meudonnais IDF 24/09/2018
G56928 AUBERT Estee Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte IDF 15/08/2018
A55353 BANAT Rizlene C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 17/09/2018
E68147 BARADAT Basile Echecs 16 IDF 29/09/2018
X00314 BARBOT Pierre Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 04/09/2018
N21597 BEN KHELIFA Noomene Evry Grand Roque IDF 17/09/2018
A00807 BENSAID Abdelfattah L'échiquier fou IDF 24/09/2018
W00158 BENSAID Alexandre L'échiquier fou IDF 24/09/2018
K70309 BONTE Andrei-Mihai Le Cavalier de Neuilly IDF 26/07/2018
M50474 BOUANHA Esther U.S.Villejuif Echecs IDF 12/09/2018
K56967 BOUANHA Mathilde U.S.Villejuif Echecs IDF 12/09/2018
N65776 BOUQUET Nino Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 19/09/2018
R01791 BOUVEL Simon Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 26/09/2018
P66601 BREHAMET Yves Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 22/09/2018
H51818 BREHAUT Carl Lutèce Echecs IDF 16/07/2018
A01573 BROCHET Philippe Evry Grand Roque IDF 24/07/2018
C53418 BUCHNER David Aubervilliers IDF 20/09/2018
R52896 CAMPISANO Nicolas Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray IDF 12/09/2018
U01112 CAMUS Eric Thorigny CLT Section Echecs IDF 18/09/2018
N12303 CHAINAY Gerard Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 18/07/2018
J09296 CHEVALIER Philippe Issy-Les-Moulineaux IDF 08/09/2018
C59368 CHOSSON Julien Lutèce Echecs IDF 22/07/2018
B01490 CLECH Jean-Louis Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" IDF 13/09/2018
P00416 CORNETTE Matthieu C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 16/07/2018
J73570 DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues Echecs 16 IDF 14/08/2018
S10338 DEBRAY Christopher C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 29/08/2018
R51597 DEDIEU Hugo Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs IDF 22/09/2018
B01845 DEGREMONT Patrick C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 12/08/2018
A02987 DELPECH Olivier La Dame Noire IDF 20/07/2018
L73825 DELUCA Pascal Le Perreux-sur-Marne IDF 25/07/2018
E53166 DENECHAUD Bernard La Dame Noire IDF 21/08/2018
N51904 DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande IDF 25/07/2018
A03196 DHENIN Jacques Bagneux IDF 15/08/2018
R50084 DJEBAB Mohamed Larbi Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray IDF 14/09/2018
U12487 DORVAL Olivier Aubervilliers IDF 29/07/2018
N53965 DROMARD Lila Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier IDF 10/09/2018
K62040 DU HALGOUET Saik Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 09/09/2018
A03389 DUBOIS Loic Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 14/09/2018
N69643 DURANTON Paul Echecs 16 IDF 15/08/2018
P68891 DUVAL Maxime AISE IDF 11/09/2018
P68908 EDELFELT Axel Echecs 16 IDF 10/09/2018
B52218 FEDORCHUK Sergey A. Evry Grand Roque IDF 31/08/2018
E68886 FOSSE Jean-Claude Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt IDF 23/09/2018
K01899 FRESSINET Laurent Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 27/08/2018
J51457 FRONIUS Lino Le Perreux-sur-Marne IDF 27/09/2018
L52302 GAGUA Nani Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
M57861 GAGUA Nicolas Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
G05906 GAUDIN Roger La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 17/07/2018
E57028 GENOVA Lyubka La tour de Juvisy IDF 23/09/2018
L09762 GEORGELIN Thierry Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 08/09/2018
M54111 GOUSSELOT Ninon Le Petit Pouchet Paris IDF 10/09/2018
E04382 GOUTTE Jean-Claude La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 07/08/2018
S06030 GRIMMER Jonathan J.E.E.N. IDF 29/09/2018
P51862 GUEDIRA Aimen Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 21/09/2018
D55174 GUEDOUAR Houssem J.E.E.N. IDF 20/09/2018
H50652 GUEHTAR Fares Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur IDF 15/09/2018
H50654 GUEHTAR Sofiane Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur IDF 15/09/2018
P56615 HASSEINE Madiane Echecs 16 IDF 16/07/2018
N50294 HILTON Philippe M Echecs IDF 22/07/2018
J05750 HOLIN Alexandra Culture Echecs IDF 22/09/2018
A05349 HUMBERT Patrick Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" IDF 18/09/2018
A05409 IMBERT Christophe Club d'Echecs du Vesinet IDF 30/08/2018
N63528 IVANOV Mario Nomad' Echecs IDF 22/09/2018
B52287 JACQ Rene La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 01/09/2018
G04252 JOUY Guy Echecs.m@t Evry IDF 25/08/2018
W01518 JUSTO Damian Evry Grand Roque IDF 29/09/2018
N69610 KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine Echecs 16 IDF 15/09/2018
V00083 KOUPTSOV Vladimir Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 11/09/2018
K57534 KREYDLIN David L' Echiquier de Paris IDF 15/09/2018
B50063 KURMANN Oliver Echecs 16 IDF 03/09/2018
K52054 LAOUAMRI Samy Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 15/09/2018
A06130 LAROCHE Pascal Tours et Detours IDF 28/07/2018
J74912 LARUE Daniel Le Cavalier Orange IDF 21/08/2018
J01556 LE BRIS Louis Issy-Les-Moulineaux IDF 18/07/2018
P00469 LECONTE Maria C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 18/07/2018
K03899 LELIEVRE Clement Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 26/09/2018
L03330 LEROY Didier Evry Grand Roque IDF 30/09/2018
Y00303 L'HERMITTE Benjamin Inter Chess IDF 02/08/2018
X01326 LOISEAU Quentin C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 30/07/2018
E72081 LUX Hugo De Melo Tremblay en France IDF 24/08/2018
X00168 MAILLOT Gregory Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 22/09/2018
Z06795 MALAKHOV Vladimir Tremblay en France IDF 15/08/2018
C69819 MALASSAGNE Isabelle Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 10/08/2018
W05284 MARECHAL Andy Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte IDF 05/09/2018
E64734 MARIMOUTOU Loic C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 03/09/2018
X03711 MARKS Andy Paris Echecs Passion IDF 30/09/2018
M51751 MATSUMURA Cocoro Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
K00742 MAURICE Olivier Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 16/09/2018
J59970 MEILLON Judicael Tremblay en France IDF 17/07/2018
K66453 MEKHANE Adam Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
L65241 MEKHANE Hania Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
L65242 MEKHANE Nassym Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
R55689 M'HENI Othmane C.E. de Magnanville IDF 09/09/2018
H09397 MILLIET Sophie Evry Grand Roque IDF 04/09/2018
D03603 MOKRI Siegfried Evry Grand Roque IDF 18/08/2018
J65608 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 08/09/2018
M56677 MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 08/09/2018
A07831 MOULLIMARD Dominique Lutèce Echecs IDF 28/09/2018
W03946 MOUSSARD Jules Evry Grand Roque IDF 16/09/2018
W09447 NGUYEN Vincent Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais IDF 02/08/2018
A08013 NIZARD Roger Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 10/09/2018
M66545 NOUALI Djouher Echecs 16 IDF 11/09/2018
J60049 NUZZOLO Yannis L' Echiquier de Paris IDF 24/09/2018
G05459 OUERGHI Rida Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 13/08/2018
M53874 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 13/08/2018
L72394 PAASCH Achilles Echecs 16 IDF 27/09/2018
L72395 PAASCH Alexandre Echecs 16 IDF 27/09/2018
K71281 PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 08/09/2018
M00064 PERRIN Guillaume La tour de Juvisy IDF 09/09/2018
D58557 PHAM Arthur C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 28/08/2018
R56409 PLAIDIT Hugo Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 15/09/2018
A08657 PLANTET Marc ECHECS 78 IDF 19/09/2018
P57006 POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix Echecs 16 IDF 31/08/2018
A08887 QUACH Charlie L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien IDF 17/07/2018
N63733 RAGOT Pierre Tours et Detours IDF 28/08/2018
R52349 RAKOTOMAHEFASON Emrick USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis IDF 19/09/2018
R51595 RATO Nahel Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs IDF 22/09/2018
P53432 RATO Soahn Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs IDF 22/09/2018
R01564 RAUX Samuel Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 14/09/2018
N27001 RENAUX Osmin Lutèce Echecs IDF 26/08/2018
V07931 REY Christophe La tour de Juvisy IDF 24/09/2018
G06269 RIFF Vincent Echecs 16 IDF 25/07/2018
L69860 ROBERT Cecil Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 13/08/2018
X10496 ROUBERT Emile Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 09/09/2018
A09445 ROUX Gabriel Alekhine Noisy Le Grand IDF 09/09/2018
D69593 RYST Julien Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 17/09/2018
M11451 SAT Laurent Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray IDF 31/07/2018
P58442 SEILER-SAR Solal Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie IDF 01/08/2018
L06496 SELVI Laurent Neuilly Echecs IDF 15/09/2018
A10029 SOBRECASES Guy L'échiquier Meudonnais IDF 02/09/2018
A52759 SONG Julien C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 10/08/2018
K71044 STEPHAN Chloe Echecs 16 IDF 25/08/2018
J73601 STEPHAN Margaux Echecs 16 IDF 25/08/2018
M50384 STEPHAN Pierre Echecs 16 IDF 10/08/2018
N62779 STEPHAN Romain Echecs 16 IDF 25/08/2018
M53429 SUINOT Laurent Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" IDF 15/09/2018
K00478 SZABOLCSI Janos Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport IDF 30/07/2018
R04152 TARDI Oscar Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 12/09/2018
N50108 TOUAT Kais Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 28/08/2018
M50274 TOUAT Naofel Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 28/08/2018
A10510 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 16/07/2018
E59653 TOURE Shanthi Noisiel Echecs IDF 31/08/2018
E53165 TOURE Vasanth Noisiel Echecs IDF 28/08/2018
H50211 TRAVADON Loic C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 05/09/2018
R00057 VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 05/09/2018
A10801 VERDIER Patrice Issy-Les-Moulineaux IDF 12/09/2018
U06204 VERNAY Clovis C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 10/09/2018
L50871 WEISMAN Nathan Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine IDF 22/07/2018
K59803 XIONG Bin Tremblay en France IDF 30/08/2018
K59805 XIONG Noe Tremblay en France IDF 30/08/2018
R56487 YILMAZ Erkan C.E. de Magnanville IDF 09/09/2018
R51598 ZERIBI Fadela Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs IDF 22/09/2018
N69269 ZHOU Luyu Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 05/09/2018