ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
R08390 BAILLIE Andre Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois HDF 30/08/2018
U12779 BEAUSSART Alexandre Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois HDF 10/08/2018
B00625 BIANCHI Guillaume Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras HDF 06/08/2018
U12594 BOURSON Joel Echiquier Creillois HDF 03/09/2018
Z23197 CASTIEN Annie Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois HDF 17/09/2018
X08367 DANIEL Antoine Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras HDF 08/09/2018
R60884 DE LINARES Romain Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 03/09/2018
K66913 DEFROMONT Benjamin Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 28/08/2018
U07263 DELBECQ Jeannot La Dame Blanche de Liévin HDF 09/08/2018
A02924 DELBOE Francis C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain HDF 29/08/2018
D03594 DENOYELLE Philippe Droit au Mat HDF 15/07/2018
J50064 DOUBLECOURT Claudine Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois HDF 11/08/2018
G62031 FRANCE Wandy La Tour du Chaufour HDF 13/09/2018
H71227 FRAZAO Thomas E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny HDF 04/09/2018
R04304 HOMERIN Vincent Echiquier de Feignies HDF 19/09/2018
P63857 ISMAIL Maher Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe HDF 18/08/2018
P51795 ISMAIL Samer Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe HDF 11/08/2018
R55159 KSOURI Aksel Echiquier de Feignies HDF 16/09/2018
C69367 LEBRUN Gregory E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny HDF 09/09/2018
L62088 LEBRUN Mathieu E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny HDF 09/09/2018
F03348 LECLUSE Claude Amicale Laique de Molinghem HDF 29/07/2018
B53437 LETOCART Alexandre Echiquier de Picardie Maritime HDF 28/08/2018
R00695 MARQUET Mathieu AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) HDF 16/08/2018
S12640 PETIT Rodrigue Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) HDF 14/09/2018
R60898 PICCAVET Elias Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 16/09/2018
R55871 ROBERT Maud Club d'Echecs de Senlis HDF 08/09/2018
E58328 SEGUIN Benjamin Echiquier de Picardie Maritime HDF 03/09/2018
E54428 SEGUIN Emmanuel Echiquier de Picardie Maritime HDF 03/09/2018
Y19445 TAWIL Alexandre Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys HDF 13/09/2018
S01829 THUILLIER Dominique C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" HDF 14/09/2018
M54362 WACRENIER Gabriel Saint André - Echec et Mat HDF 09/09/2018
Z20430 WACRENIER Jerome Saint André - Echec et Mat HDF 09/09/2018
U00974 WIELEZYNSKI Olivier Echiquier Beauvaisien HDF 30/07/2018
R53974 YAGOUBI Hassen Roubaix-Echecs HDF 17/08/2018