ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely L'Echiquier Chalonnais EST 15/07/2018
N54787 BELIN Laurent Tressange Pays-Haut EST 14/09/2018
N50499 BELIN Louis Tressange Pays-Haut EST 14/09/2018
S04032 BENMESBAH Natacha Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer EST 23/09/2018
C53226 BERRIAT Diane Mulhouse Philidor EST 29/09/2018
G03468 BOUDAILLE Nicolas Vandoeuvre-Echecs EST 31/08/2018
R01193 CAMUS Berenger Reims Echec et Mat EST 02/09/2018
P04769 CHOISY Mathilde Mulhouse Philidor EST 30/09/2018
U12675 CRIQUI Laurence L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim EST 28/09/2018
A53979 DA SILVA Quentin Echiquier Nanceien EST 04/09/2018
L57996 DE ANDRADE Mathis CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise EST 19/09/2018
H58944 DECUIGNIERE Tom Stanislas Echecs EST 22/07/2018
J51501 DEFAUCHY Claude Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim EST 06/08/2018
L50877 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin Chess 2000 Chaumont EST 17/09/2018
M01128 DUCARME Natacha Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim EST 13/09/2018
N52098 DUFRAISSE Alexandre C.E. Strasbourg EST 03/09/2018
Z18778 FRANTZ Nicolas GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 EST 31/07/2018
C54366 GEHIN Raphael Seichamps Échecs EST 30/09/2018
K76471 GOBE Odin Stanislas Echecs EST 07/09/2018
R50328 GROSS Timothy Illkirch-Graffenstaden EST 04/09/2018
D53537 GUERIN Juliette Bischwiller EST 03/09/2018
M00782 GUILLART Johan Chacal Chess Club de Récy EST 30/08/2018
N50169 HEILER Lucas Hochwald EST 17/08/2018
L55717 HUANG Julien Reims Echec et Mat EST 04/09/2018
X02185 IDER Borya Mulhouse Philidor EST 30/08/2018
G53871 JOLY Camille Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 26/08/2018
H69552 JOLY Charlotte Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 26/08/2018
A05581 JOLY Fabrice Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 26/08/2018
H53666 JOLY Julien Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 26/08/2018
R70540 JULIAN Olivier Stanislas Echecs EST 17/09/2018
A52409 KERN Nicolas Mulhouse Philidor EST 16/09/2018
X18233 KOHLER Vincent Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 29/09/2018
N13017 LALLEMANT Michel Stanislas Echecs EST 20/09/2018
N59579 LALONDE Hugo Reims Echec et Mat EST 21/09/2018
R03244 LE CORRE Benjamin Stanislas Echecs EST 30/07/2018
V05664 LEONARD Fabrice C.E. de la Mossig EST 09/08/2018
B04171 LUX Serge Tressange Pays-Haut EST 23/08/2018
M52435 MOBASHER Anthony Illkirch-Graffenstaden EST 26/09/2018
N69591 MOBASHER Hugo Illkirch-Graffenstaden EST 26/09/2018
M54428 MOBASHER Iliyas Illkirch-Graffenstaden EST 26/09/2018
G68131 MOHEBBI Nima Illkirch-Graffenstaden EST 24/09/2018
P06438 MULLER Christophe Echiquier Maizierois EST 26/09/2018
N52706 MULLER-MOINGT Bastien Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim EST 08/09/2018
L50189 NOUALI Nabil Colmar Echecs EST 18/09/2018
A55392 OBERT Julien Vandoeuvre-Echecs EST 12/09/2018
K55294 OUDOIRE Cyril Stanislas Echecs EST 20/09/2018
A57037 PARLAS Helin C.E. Selestat EST 27/09/2018
H06146 PLANE Boris L'Echiquier Chalonnais EST 26/09/2018
G67246 POGOSIAN Norair Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim EST 08/09/2018
B05398 PREVOT Jean-Louis Chacal Chess Club de Récy EST 01/09/2018
Y03847 RAMOS Emerick C.E. de la Mossig EST 26/07/2018
P50811 RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis C.E. Selestat EST 13/09/2018
B51247 RIBEIRO Adrien Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 25/08/2018
C51765 RIBEIRO Michael Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 13/08/2018
Z02547 RONCE Nathan Saverne EST 07/08/2018
A09492 RUFFENACH Alain Vandoeuvre-Echecs EST 02/09/2018
D50731 SCHMUCK Corentin La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim EST 26/08/2018
R08268 SIDIBE Malika Vandoeuvre-Echecs EST 21/09/2018
G05011 TARIN Nicolas Bischwiller EST 20/08/2018
L71883 THIEBAUT Mark Villers Caro-Kann EST 08/08/2018
C52952 THOMAS Anysia GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 EST 06/08/2018
V05093 TODOROV Todor Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer EST 16/08/2018
W04156 VAROQUIER Romain Reims Echec et Mat EST 29/08/2018
Z03263 VIENNOT Dylan Mulhouse Philidor EST 25/07/2018
Y06421 VIERS Matthieu Saverne EST 03/09/2018
J00327 VIGNALE Stephane GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 EST 14/08/2018
J53395 YOUSFI Adem C.E. de la Mossig EST 06/08/2018
H07923 ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre Stanislas Echecs EST 01/08/2018
L68720 ZIENKIEWICZ Jan Stanislas Echecs EST 01/08/2018