ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
E04459 ABBONDANZA Lionel Evry Grand Roque IDF 17/07/2018
D02002 ABGRALL Herve Echiquier du pays de Liffré BRE 15/09/2018
N69764 ABITBOL Ethan Echecs 16 IDF 26/07/2018
R55175 ABOULASSE Ghita CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles IDF 26/09/2018
R55174 ABOULASSE Saad CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles IDF 26/09/2018
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely L'Echiquier Châlonnais EST 15/07/2018
R56025 AISSAOUI Belsam Club d'Echecs Ermontois IDF 21/09/2018
K05416 AIT CHAOUCHE Samy Pau Sarrailh Echecs NAQ 28/09/2018
G03141 ALARD Pierre L'Echiquier Villeneuvois NAQ 02/08/2018
P01309 ALBALADEJO Sylviane Echiquier Antibois PAC 18/07/2018
M60270 ALFONSI Romain L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession REU 26/08/2018
W07727 ALIPHAT Pierre Tours et Detours IDF 10/09/2018
N68454 ALLANIC Anne Sophie ALCHESS Châteaudun CVL 15/09/2018
N55932 ALLANIC Arthur ALCHESS Châteaudun CVL 15/09/2018
N55934 ALLANIC Emma ALCHESS Châteaudun CVL 15/09/2018
P70043 ALLEXANDRE Quentin L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 12/09/2018
F04465 AMAND Gregoire Caen Alekhine NOR 29/09/2018
P64564 AMBRU Dan-Calin Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs PDL 23/08/2018
M54365 AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais BFC 28/08/2018
V05319 AMOROS Pierre Rennes Paul Bert BRE 19/09/2018
M68336 ANDRE Nicolas Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs BFC 07/09/2018
F02641 ANDRE Philippe Echiquier du Pays de Baud BRE 19/08/2018
K50565 ANDREEV Alexei L'échiquier Meudonnais IDF 24/09/2018
K61102 ANGOT Emma Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers NOR 16/07/2018
B00122 ANTOINE-MICHARD Denis Echiquier Montluconnais ARA 08/09/2018
K53395 ASSIE Joel Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul REU 23/08/2018
G56927 AUBERT Elea Grenoble Bayard Echecs ARA 15/08/2018
G56928 AUBERT Estee Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte IDF 15/08/2018
Y14677 AUBRY Yannis Echiquier Domloupéen BRE 17/09/2018
M73739 AUROUX William Marseille-Echecs PAC 03/09/2018
G72011 AVELINE Thierry Echiquier Lempdais ARA 06/09/2018
P53024 AYAZPOOR Paul Echiquier Coevronnais PDL 29/09/2018
X18699 BABAKAN Kouros Grenoble Bayard Echecs ARA 24/09/2018
R08390 BAILLIE Andre Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois HDF 30/08/2018
E50992 BAILLY Thierry A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly NOR 18/09/2018
P62639 BALI Hanen Echiquier Tourangeau CVL 26/09/2018
C00294 BALLAN Guillaume Echecs Club Réolais NAQ 19/07/2018
A55353 BANAT Rizlene C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 17/09/2018
E68147 BARADAT Basile Echecs 16 IDF 29/09/2018
X00314 BARBOT Pierre Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 04/09/2018
N61574 BAT Anu Rouen Echecs NOR 31/08/2018
N51005 BAT Bilguun Rouen Echecs NOR 31/08/2018
J53394 BAUDET Renald L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 07/09/2018
H00078 BAUDEWYN Ludovic ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens PAC 21/07/2018
F03020 BAUER Christian Echiquier Centre Vaucluse PAC 01/09/2018
K08111 BEAUDOIN William Echiquier Niçois PAC 02/09/2018
U12779 BEAUSSART Alexandre Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois HDF 10/08/2018
N51126 BELENKAYA Dina Echiquier Club Créonnais NAQ 05/09/2018
A00724 BELHADJ Mohamed Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 04/09/2018
N54787 BELIN Laurent Tressange Pays-Haut EST 14/09/2018
N50499 BELIN Louis Tressange Pays-Haut EST 14/09/2018
D67059 BELLUIRE Beatrice Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 11/08/2018
N21597 BEN KHELIFA Noomene Evry Grand Roque IDF 17/09/2018
S04032 BENMESBAH Natacha Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer EST 23/09/2018
A00807 BENSAID Abdelfattah L'échiquier fou IDF 24/09/2018
W00158 BENSAID Alexandre L'échiquier fou IDF 24/09/2018
D05140 BERGAME Alain Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 03/09/2018
R51079 BERGER Marc Club d'Echecs de Cognac NAQ 13/09/2018
K51868 BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian Calade Echecs ARA 17/07/2018
C53226 BERRIAT Diane Mulhouse Philidor EST 29/09/2018
W06948 BESSON Catherine L'Echiquier du Roy René PAC 04/09/2018
B00625 BIANCHI Guillaume Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras HDF 06/08/2018
B52226 BIANCHI Tobias Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 30/09/2018
E72007 BIASON Alain Echiquier Marmandais NAQ 07/09/2018
B55219 BLIGAND Olivier Echiquier Lempdais ARA 09/09/2018
Z11916 BLU Jerome Echiquier Lempdais ARA 08/09/2018
B00727 BOET Luc Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray BRE 02/09/2018
P51476 BONAVIA Mathis Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais PAC 28/09/2018
K70309 BONTE Andrei-Mihai Le Cavalier de Neuilly IDF 26/07/2018
N71919 BOSQUET Mickael L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais NOR 15/09/2018
M50474 BOUANHA Esther U.S.Villejuif Echecs IDF 12/09/2018
K56967 BOUANHA Mathilde U.S.Villejuif Echecs IDF 12/09/2018
G03468 BOUDAILLE Nicolas Vandoeuvre-Echecs EST 31/08/2018
R55568 BOUKHFIF Amir L'Echiquier du Roy René PAC 15/09/2018
N65776 BOUQUET Nino Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 19/09/2018
H50509 BOURDEAUX Angele Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 24/09/2018
H50511 BOURDEAUX Gabin Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 24/09/2018
M54517 BOURDEL Baptiste Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale de l'Arve ARA 16/09/2018
K58679 BOURDEL Clement Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale de l'Arve ARA 16/09/2018
U12594 BOURSON Joel Echiquier Creillois HDF 03/09/2018
L69107 BOUTEKKA Brahim La Farlède Toulon Echecs PAC 11/08/2018
L66700 BOUTEKKA Emma La Farlède Toulon Echecs PAC 11/08/2018
R01791 BOUVEL Simon Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 26/09/2018
H01209 BOUVIER Bruno Rois et Dames des Trois Cites NAQ 30/09/2018
P66601 BREHAMET Yves Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 22/09/2018
H51818 BREHAUT Carl Lutèce Echecs IDF 16/07/2018
J54298 BRETON Vadim C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin OCC 30/09/2018
D55863 BRIDOUX Maxence Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) PAC 16/09/2018
C54148 BRISON Lucas Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs BFC 29/08/2018
A01573 BROCHET Philippe Evry Grand Roque IDF 24/07/2018
N53258 BROTEILLE Jonathan La Dame au Coeur d'Orb OCC 27/08/2018
C53418 BUCHNER David Aubervilliers IDF 20/09/2018
G52474 BUDAI Alexandre Club d'Echecs de Segré PDL 31/07/2018
M55033 BUI Christopher Marseille-Echecs PAC 02/09/2018
R50125 BUI Kerian Marseille-Echecs PAC 29/09/2018
J50672 BUREL Lysiane Mat Club de Guipavas BRE 30/07/2018
X01103 BUSCARA Sevan Ste Foy Echecs ARA 26/09/2018
A01769 CALAS Bernard Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs NAQ 24/09/2018
R52896 CAMPISANO Nicolas Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray IDF 12/09/2018
R01193 CAMUS Berenger Reims Echec et Mat EST 02/09/2018
U01112 CAMUS Eric Thorigny CLT Section Echecs IDF 18/09/2018
U03262 CARBONNIER Arnaud Macon Echecs BFC 13/09/2018
N69561 CARRIER Baptiste Echecs Club de Corbas ARA 10/09/2018
Z23197 CASTIEN Annie Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois HDF 17/09/2018
Y16278 CAYLA Jonathan Echiquier Centre Vaucluse PAC 04/09/2018
N59034 CAYROU Fabien Cassis Echecs PAC 03/08/2018
P57650 CAYROU Kylian Cassis Echecs PAC 03/08/2018
P71209 CAYROU Manon Cassis Echecs PAC 03/08/2018
M55109 CELESTIN Dimitri Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul REU 21/09/2018
M55110 CELESTIN Mathias Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul REU 21/09/2018
A02047 CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques Echiquier Poitevin NAQ 10/09/2018
N12303 CHAINAY Gerard Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 18/07/2018
J09386 CHAMPION Philippe Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 28/07/2018
D66590 CHAPUIS Carmen L'Echiquier Lutevain OCC 06/09/2018
D66589 CHAPUIS Jean-Pierre L'Echiquier Lutevain OCC 06/09/2018
N56570 CHARLIER Antoine Echecs Club de Villeurbanne ARA 30/08/2018
U10127 CHARRUYER Baptiste Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 24/09/2018
Z13476 CHAUVET Vincent Marseille-Echecs PAC 08/08/2018
R63547 CHAVANNE Carla Echiquier Orangeois PAC 05/09/2018
J64833 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar Echiquier du pays de Liffré BRE 29/09/2018
J52026 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad Echiquier du pays de Liffré BRE 30/09/2018
G72240 CHENEVAT Sylvain Echiquier Tourangeau CVL 31/07/2018
L72774 CHERNIKOVA Iryna Villeneuve-Tolosane OCC 16/07/2018
J09296 CHEVALIER Philippe Issy-Les-Moulineaux IDF 08/09/2018
P04769 CHOISY Mathilde Mulhouse Philidor EST 30/09/2018
C59368 CHOSSON Julien Lutèce Echecs IDF 22/07/2018
X01695 CLEAUD Cyril L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 29/08/2018
B01490 CLECH Jean-Louis Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" IDF 13/09/2018
D52097 COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile Cannes Echecs PAC 01/09/2018
C01557 COLLAS Didier Echiquier Nîmois OCC 06/09/2018
U01315 COLLET Davy Rennes Paul Bert BRE 22/09/2018
J64066 COMBALBERT Emma C.E.M.C. Monaco PAC 19/09/2018
M55091 COMBALBERT Morgane C.E.M.C. Monaco PAC 19/09/2018
J64067 COMBALBERT Sarah C.E.M.C. Monaco PAC 19/09/2018
P52591 COQUET Bruno L'Echiquier du Roy René PAC 16/09/2018
P00416 CORNETTE Matthieu C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 16/07/2018
X05768 COUGET Fabrice Echiquier de l'Armagnac OCC 27/08/2018
P50396 COURJAL Charlotte Betton Echecs Club BRE 25/07/2018
N52875 COURJAL Juliette Betton Echecs Club BRE 25/07/2018
N72261 COURJAL Pauline Betton Echecs Club BRE 25/07/2018
R50358 COURJAL Valentine Betton Echecs Club BRE 25/07/2018
U12675 CRIQUI Laurence L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim EST 28/09/2018
M04576 CROMER Jean-Claude Echecs Saint-Genois ARA 20/09/2018
A53979 DA SILVA Quentin Echiquier Nanceien EST 04/09/2018
X08367 DANIEL Antoine Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras HDF 08/09/2018
K50916 DARTIGUES Antoine Echecs Club de Corbas ARA 15/07/2018
L50153 DARTIGUES Francois Echecs Club de Corbas ARA 15/07/2018
L50151 DARTIGUES Marie Echecs Club de Corbas ARA 15/07/2018
N70070 DARTIGUES Sandra Echecs Club de Corbas ARA 15/07/2018
N20578 DAVARD Christophe Echecs Saint-Genois ARA 29/09/2018
M52306 DAVID Dorian-Ciprian Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs PDL 23/08/2018
R59655 DAVID Fevronia Rodica Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs PDL 23/08/2018
C51004 DAVID Sebastien Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs NOR 17/09/2018
L57996 DE ANDRADE Mathis CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise EST 19/09/2018
J02793 DE LA FONTAINE Christophe Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse PDL 21/08/2018
R60884 DE LINARES Romain Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 03/09/2018
J73570 DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues Echecs 16 IDF 14/08/2018
C01846 DE VATHAIRE Michel Echiquier Romanais-Peageois ARA 19/08/2018
S10338 DEBRAY Christopher C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 29/08/2018
K03616 DECOSSE Jean-Fabien Club d'Echecs Lexovien NOR 16/08/2018
H58944 DECUIGNIERE Tom Stanislas Echecs EST 22/07/2018
R51597 DEDIEU Hugo Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs IDF 22/09/2018
J51501 DEFAUCHY Claude Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim EST 06/08/2018
K66913 DEFROMONT Benjamin Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 28/08/2018
B01845 DEGREMONT Patrick C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 12/08/2018
U07263 DELBECQ Jeannot La Dame Blanche de Liévin HDF 09/08/2018
A02924 DELBOE Francis C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain HDF 29/08/2018
M52315 DELESTRE Anatole Betton Echecs Club BRE 02/09/2018
L02523 DELORME Alban Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 13/08/2018
A58653 DELPECH Anthony Echiquier de l'Armagnac OCC 30/09/2018
A02987 DELPECH Olivier La Dame Noire IDF 20/07/2018
L73825 DELUCA Pascal Le Perreux-sur-Marne IDF 25/07/2018
E53166 DENECHAUD Bernard La Dame Noire IDF 21/08/2018
D03594 DENOYELLE Philippe Droit au Mat HDF 15/07/2018
F06315 DEPEINDRAY D AMBELLE Philippe Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul REU 17/08/2018
E53642 DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 02/09/2018
D64588 DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 02/09/2018
H70889 DEREGNAUCOURT Sandrine L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 02/09/2018
H65463 DEREGNAUCOURT Sophia L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 02/09/2018
Z01909 DEREUSME Jean-Marc L'Echiquier Angevin PDL 26/09/2018
P50741 DEROUAL Alexandre Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais PAC 10/09/2018
F06257 DERVIEUX Dominique Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive NAQ 11/09/2018
N51904 DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande IDF 25/07/2018
X11949 DESCROIX Marc-Antoine Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers NOR 05/09/2018
J01146 DESEINE Philippe Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs BFC 01/09/2018
H54075 DESTIC Elena Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 03/08/2018
M57856 DETRAZ Samuel Echiquier Grenoblois ARA 04/09/2018
A03196 DHENIN Jacques Bagneux IDF 15/08/2018
D65047 DI DOMENICANTONIO Franck Echecs Saint-Genois ARA 14/09/2018
P51799 DI FIORE Anne Echiquier Montluconnais ARA 08/09/2018
A51083 DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 26/08/2018
M70549 DIAL Yanis Echiquier Tourangeau CVL 22/09/2018
L05498 DIFFERT Christine Rennes Paul Bert BRE 24/09/2018
L50877 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin Chess 2000 Chaumont EST 17/09/2018
N21289 DIMITROV Christo Echiquier Centre Vaucluse PAC 01/08/2018
W18637 DIOLOGENT Matthieu L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 06/09/2018
J58357 DIOMINE Thierry Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes OCC 25/08/2018
R50084 DJEBAB Mohamed Larbi Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray IDF 14/09/2018
K77233 DJOUDI Labir Marseille-Echecs PAC 28/09/2018
X01318 DOMENECH Vianney Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 19/09/2018
G51020 DOMINGUEZ Santiago Echecs Saint-Genois ARA 20/09/2018
U12487 DORVAL Olivier Aubervilliers IDF 29/07/2018
J50064 DOUBLECOURT Claudine Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois HDF 11/08/2018
L55955 DOUCHEZ Tony C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 20/07/2018
P70660 DRAGON Xavier Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 15/09/2018
K01043 DRIDI Abdesalem Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 27/09/2018
N53965 DROMARD Lila Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier IDF 10/09/2018
K62040 DU HALGOUET Saik Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 09/09/2018
G56196 DUBOIS Axel Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot OCC 20/07/2018
A03389 DUBOIS Loic Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 14/09/2018
A03390 DUBOIS Martine Nice Alekhine PAC 15/07/2018
X05723 DUBOIS Pierre Poitiers-Migne Echecs NAQ 08/09/2018
P65872 DUBUC Guillaume L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 22/09/2018
P66247 DUBUC Jacques L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 12/09/2018
M01128 DUCARME Natacha Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim EST 13/09/2018
N52098 DUFRAISSE Alexandre C.E. Strasbourg EST 03/09/2018
N69643 DURANTON Paul Echecs 16 IDF 15/08/2018
P68891 DUVAL Maxime AISE IDF 11/09/2018
P68908 EDELFELT Axel Echecs 16 IDF 10/09/2018
P57364 EDME Charline A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" ARA 26/08/2018
R63754 EDME Stephane A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" ARA 01/09/2018
A03619 EGRETEAU Eric La Tour de Germanicus NAQ 10/09/2018
N15607 EMERY Jean-Michel L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan OCC 07/08/2018
M52620 ENGLISCH Caroline Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs PDL 07/09/2018
L50568 ENGLISCH Colya Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs PDL 07/09/2018
L50567 ENGLISCH Susanne Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs PDL 07/09/2018
P11589 ENTEM Alan Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes PDL 28/09/2018
K74321 ERIC ANDRIANA Fitia Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul REU 18/09/2018
N21979 ERNST David MJC Chécy CVL 12/09/2018
M60271 ESNEAULT Raphael L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession REU 25/08/2018
J67084 ESTADIEU Bruno C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 10/09/2018
H51175 ESTADIEU Romeo C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 10/09/2018
M51078 EVRIN Selvam Club Echiquier du Nord REU 23/08/2018
R00824 FAHYS Bertrand Echiquier Grenoblois ARA 17/09/2018
D03989 FANTIN Jacques Echiquier Lempdais ARA 02/09/2018
F01281 FANTIN Ludwig Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 31/08/2018
M60303 FAUTREL Pierrick L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession REU 15/09/2018
M60304 FAUTREL Sebastien L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession REU 15/09/2018
B52218 FEDORCHUK Sergey A. Evry Grand Roque IDF 31/08/2018
B50097 FERMEN Guy Echiquier Henri IV Pau NAQ 02/09/2018
G61606 FERNANDEZ Jose AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine NAQ 27/09/2018
G61603 FERNANDEZ Leon AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine NAQ 21/09/2018
N13053 FISCHER Marc Echecs Club de Villeurbanne ARA 01/09/2018
A06609 FLEAR Christine Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 31/08/2018
E68886 FOSSE Jean-Claude Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt IDF 23/09/2018
R11369 FOURNEL Didier Echiquier du pays de Liffré BRE 20/09/2018
D62660 FOURNIER Nicolas Echiquier Tressois NAQ 30/08/2018
G62031 FRANCE Wendy La Tour du Chaufour HDF 13/09/2018
E50146 FRANCEZ Theo Echiquier du pays de Liffré BRE 19/07/2018
P52811 FRANCISCI Leon Echiquier Ruaudinois PDL 14/09/2018
G51881 FRANCOIS Guillaume Echiquier Coevronnais PDL 20/07/2018
Z18778 FRANTZ Nicolas GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 EST 31/07/2018
H71227 FRAZAO Thomas E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny HDF 04/09/2018
K01899 FRESSINET Laurent Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 27/08/2018
R70032 FRITSCHY Frits Isle Echecs NAQ 08/09/2018
J51457 FRONIUS Lino Le Perreux-sur-Marne IDF 27/09/2018
K06958 FURGONI Jean-Luc Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 27/07/2018
J53955 GABILLARD Gilbert Echiquier du pays de Liffré BRE 24/07/2018
L54039 GABRIEL Lucas Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs BFC 03/09/2018
L52302 GAGUA Nani Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
M57861 GAGUA Nicolas Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
J60231 GALON Sascha Echiquier Agenais NAQ 03/09/2018
G67218 GAMBLIN Antoine Marseille-Echecs PAC 09/09/2018
G67219 GAMBLIN Thibaut Marseille-Echecs PAC 09/09/2018
H68137 GAMBLIN Vincent Marseille-Echecs PAC 09/09/2018
H52222 GARCIA Adrien Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche NOR 28/09/2018
M54483 GARCION Elvin L'Echiquier Angevin PDL 19/07/2018
K54732 GARCION Emmanuel L'Echiquier Angevin PDL 19/07/2018
K54733 GARCION Ilan L'Echiquier Angevin PDL 19/07/2018
N62442 GARDE Guillaume Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA ARA 29/08/2018
G05906 GAUDIN Roger La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 17/07/2018
C54366 GEHIN Raphael Seichamps Échecs EST 30/09/2018
H55974 GELOS Guillaume AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine NAQ 14/09/2018
C56677 GELY Yann Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 02/09/2018
E57028 GENOVA Lyubka La tour de Juvisy IDF 23/09/2018
A04433 GENTILLEAU Jean-Philippe La Farlède Toulon Echecs PAC 27/08/2018
L09762 GEORGELIN Thierry Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 08/09/2018
M08587 GIRAUD Jean-Francois Echiquier Lempdais ARA 06/09/2018
K54539 GIREL Joseph LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 02/09/2018
L10329 GJOKA Genc Echiquier Niortais NAQ 04/09/2018
K76471 GOBE Odin Stanislas Echecs EST 07/09/2018
A04625 GOGUELY Pierre Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 07/09/2018
X06618 GORCE Guillaume La Dame Blanche - Nevers BFC 06/09/2018
M54111 GOUSSELOT Ninon Le Petit Pouchet Paris IDF 10/09/2018
E04382 GOUTTE Jean-Claude La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 07/08/2018
K59634 GRIMAULT Leane Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 12/09/2018
E68904 GRIMAULT Stephanie Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 12/09/2018
S06030 GRIMMER Jonathan J.E.E.N. IDF 29/09/2018
R50328 GROSS Timothy Illkirch-Graffenstaden EST 04/09/2018
P51862 GUEDIRA Aimen Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 21/09/2018
D55174 GUEDOUAR Houssem J.E.E.N. IDF 20/09/2018
H50652 GUEHTAR Fares Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur IDF 15/09/2018
H50654 GUEHTAR Sofiane Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur IDF 15/09/2018
D53537 GUERIN Juliette Bischwiller EST 03/09/2018
E52168 GUERIN Laurent Villeneuve-Tolosane OCC 01/08/2018
N67093 GUERY Christophe L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 09/09/2018
M61711 GUERY Virginie L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 09/09/2018
C71601 GUIEN Philippe Grasse Echecs PAC 23/09/2018
R66273 GUILBERT Maxime La Tour Basilienne HDF 30/09/2018
M65707 GUILBERT Nathan Taquin section échecs NOR 29/09/2018
M00782 GUILLART Johan Chacal Chess Club de Récy EST 30/08/2018
C56827 GUILLAUME Ombeline Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon PDL 11/08/2018
P08078 GUILLON Gabriel La Diagonale - Eybens ARA 20/09/2018
K05082 GUTH Pierre Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat BFC 18/07/2018
P68587 HAMM Gabrielle CE Vitrolles PAC 23/09/2018
P55074 HAMM Rodrigue CE Vitrolles PAC 23/09/2018
N50263 HAPPE Yoann Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 22/09/2018
E69148 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 03/09/2018
K09839 HARZALI Sabrina Club d'Echecs de Réalmont - Centre Tarn OCC 22/09/2018
P56615 HASSEINE Madiane Echecs 16 IDF 16/07/2018
A53383 HAZEBROUCK Alexandre Echiquier Creillois HDF 29/09/2018
N50169 HEILER Lucas Hochwald EST 17/08/2018
N57441 HEINEMANN Josefine Grasse Echecs PAC 31/08/2018
L04922 HENRY Tony L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal BFC 12/09/2018
D64668 HERNANDEZ Lara Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 30/08/2018
D07007 HERVET Gilles C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers OCC 17/09/2018
R63559 HILTCHER Ambre Echiquier Orangeois PAC 12/09/2018
N50294 HILTON Philippe M Echecs IDF 22/07/2018
J05750 HOLIN Alexandra Culture Echecs IDF 22/09/2018
R04304 HOMERIN Vincent Echiquier de Feignies HDF 19/09/2018
P64565 HORVAT Dan-Sebastian Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs PDL 23/08/2018
V12447 HOUARD Sebastien Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 23/08/2018
L55717 HUANG Julien Reims Echec et Mat EST 04/09/2018
A05349 HUMBERT Patrick Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" IDF 18/09/2018
X02185 IDER Borya Mulhouse Philidor EST 30/08/2018
A05409 IMBERT Christophe Club d'Echecs du Vesinet IDF 30/08/2018
H09281 ISETTA Andre Grenoble Bayard Echecs ARA 22/08/2018
P63857 ISMAIL Maher Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe HDF 18/08/2018
P51795 ISMAIL Samer Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe HDF 11/08/2018
N63528 IVANOV Mario Nomad' Echecs IDF 22/09/2018
B52287 JACQ Rene La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 01/09/2018
G01253 JEZEQUEL Beatrice Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (ALAC) NAQ 27/08/2018
V01907 JOANEZ Virginie Cahors Echecs OCC 06/09/2018
N21903 JOIE Sebastien Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 21/07/2018
G53871 JOLY Camille Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 26/08/2018
H69552 JOLY Charlotte Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 26/08/2018
A05581 JOLY Fabrice Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 26/08/2018
H53666 JOLY Julien Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 26/08/2018
G04252 JOUY Guy Echecs.m@t Evry IDF 25/08/2018
R70540 JULIAN Olivier Stanislas Echecs EST 17/09/2018
W01518 JUSTO Damian Evry Grand Roque IDF 29/09/2018
J73992 KENNEDY John Villeneuve-Tolosane OCC 26/09/2018
A52409 KERN Nicolas Mulhouse Philidor EST 16/09/2018
X18233 KOHLER Vincent Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 29/09/2018
N69610 KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine Echecs 16 IDF 15/09/2018
V00083 KOUPTSOV Vladimir Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 11/09/2018
K57534 KREYDLIN David L' Echiquier de Paris IDF 15/09/2018
R55159 KSOURI Aksel Echiquier de Feignies HDF 16/09/2018
B50063 KURMANN Oliver Echecs 16 IDF 03/09/2018
A05927 LACLAU Daniel Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 05/09/2018
R68411 LALITTE Raphael Echiquier Lempdais ARA 10/09/2018
N13017 LALLEMANT Michel Stanislas Echecs EST 20/09/2018
N59579 LALONDE Hugo Reims Echec et Mat EST 21/09/2018
X01666 LALONDRELLE Pierre Echiquier Montois NAQ 07/08/2018
P52702 LAMAGA Luc Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs BFC 19/09/2018
P61360 LAMARQUE Emmanuelle Lattes-Echecs OCC 22/09/2018
J50319 LAMBERT Jerome Rennes Paul Bert BRE 09/08/2018
N51333 LAMBERT Lancelot Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos PAC 21/08/2018
D50248 LAMBERT Thomas Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte PDL 26/09/2018
P50072 LAMOUROUX Lucas Echiquier Tourangeau CVL 08/09/2018
K52054 LAOUAMRI Samy Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 15/09/2018
P50686 LAPUSAN Razvan Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais PAC 19/08/2018
A06127 LARGE Laurent Echiquier Briochin BRE 01/08/2018
A06130 LAROCHE Pascal Tours et Detours IDF 28/07/2018
J74912 LARUE Daniel Le Cavalier Orange IDF 21/08/2018
D59272 LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre Echiquier Centre Vaucluse PAC 03/09/2018
H04376 LAURET Patrick Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil PAC 01/09/2018
E51338 LAVAL Frederic Echiquier de l'Armagnac OCC 15/09/2018
M08199 LE BORGNE Pierre Club d'Echecs Lexovien NOR 13/08/2018
J01556 LE BRIS Louis Issy-Les-Moulineaux IDF 18/07/2018
R03244 LE CORRE Benjamin Stanislas Echecs EST 30/07/2018
H50189 LE DU David Echiquier Briochin BRE 04/09/2018
P50535 LE FLOCH Yannick Rennes Paul Bert BRE 23/09/2018
L10958 LE MEUR Jean-Pierre Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 23/09/2018
Z17453 LE NEUTRE Baptiste Echiquier Guingampais BRE 27/08/2018
G65828 LE ROL Eric Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe HDF 22/09/2018
M56902 LE ROY Donatien Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian ARA 11/09/2018
M56903 LE ROY Stanislas Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian ARA 11/09/2018
N71503 LE SERT Sarah L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 12/09/2018
C69367 LEBRUN Gregory E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny HDF 09/09/2018
L62088 LEBRUN Mathieu E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny HDF 09/09/2018
G03130 LEBUGLE Philippe Lattes-Echecs OCC 17/09/2018
Y17916 LECLERC Samuel Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul PDL 18/08/2018
H04552 LECLERE Alexandre L'Echiquier du Roy René PAC 26/08/2018
F03348 LECLUSE Claude Amicale Laique de Molinghem HDF 29/07/2018
P00469 LECONTE Maria C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 18/07/2018
M69836 LEDOUX Simon L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 11/09/2018
N56997 LEDUC Leandre Echiquier Centre Vaucluse PAC 18/09/2018
N56996 LEDUC Leo Echiquier Centre Vaucluse PAC 21/09/2018
J52814 LEFEUVRE Francoise USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 18/07/2018
R08354 LEJEUNE Gael Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs NOR 21/08/2018
K03899 LELIEVRE Clement Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 26/09/2018
P52704 LENNE Jany Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs BFC 29/08/2018
V05664 LEONARD Fabrice C.E. de la Mossig EST 09/08/2018
L03330 LEROY Didier Evry Grand Roque IDF 30/09/2018
N56135 LEROY Raphaelle Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian ARA 11/09/2018
M51072 LESTROHAN Pierre C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 08/09/2018
B53437 LETOCART Alexandre Echiquier de Picardie Maritime HDF 28/08/2018
Y19257 LEVER Erwan C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 22/09/2018
H04764 LEVY Claude Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers NOR 11/09/2018
R54388 L'HENORET Gisele Echecs 29 BRE 27/09/2018
Y00303 L'HERMITTE Benjamin Inter Chess IDF 02/08/2018
K01729 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien Grasse Echecs PAC 28/07/2018
E52726 LOCTIN Norbert L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal BFC 08/09/2018
X01326 LOISEAU Quentin C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 30/07/2018
A06796 LOPEZ Gerard Blaye Echiquier Club OCC 02/08/2018
G70138 LOTSOVA Alexander Emeraude Echecs BRE 25/08/2018
R69786 LOUASSIER Nadege La Tour de Germanicus NAQ 13/09/2018
P51587 LOUASSIER Timothe La Tour de Germanicus NAQ 13/09/2018
P60728 LOUASSIER Valentin La Tour de Germanicus NAQ 13/09/2018
Y01923 LOUIS Thibault Echiquier Agenais NAQ 06/08/2018
E65226 LOUSSALA Joseph C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 12/09/2018
A06868 LOYSEL Yves L'Echiquier du Roy René PAC 26/07/2018
M62880 LU Haifei Rois de la Tet OCC 15/07/2018
M62921 LU Hailiang Rois de la Tet OCC 15/07/2018
M62893 LU Haiming Rois de la Tet OCC 15/07/2018
E71536 LUCAS Arthur Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière PDL 01/09/2018
Y24633 LUDWICZAK Virginie Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 22/07/2018
J00033 LUDWIG Andre Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs BFC 05/09/2018
E72081 LUX Hugo De Melo Tremblay en France IDF 24/08/2018
B04171 LUX Serge Tressange Pays-Haut EST 23/08/2018
Z03191 LYALL Thomas Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes BRE 26/07/2018
R53321 MADI Chahinez Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais PAC 07/09/2018
R53322 MADI Mohammed Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais PAC 07/09/2018
R53320 MADI Walid Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais PAC 07/09/2018
X00168 MAILLOT Gregory Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 22/09/2018
Z06795 MALAKHOV Vladimir Tremblay en France IDF 15/08/2018
C69819 MALASSAGNE Isabelle Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 10/08/2018
W05284 MARECHAL Andy Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte IDF 05/09/2018
L58005 MARIETTE Fabrice Echiquier Rochefortais NAQ 20/07/2018
E60786 MARIETTE Lucas Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 20/07/2018
E64734 MARIMOUTOU Loic C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 03/09/2018
X03711 MARKS Andy Paris Echecs Passion IDF 30/09/2018
R00695 MARQUET Mathieu AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) HDF 16/08/2018
H05188 MARZOLO Cyril Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 31/08/2018
R52768 MATEO Antoine Beaune Echecs BFC 18/09/2018
M51751 MATSUMURA Cocoro Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
K00742 MAURICE Olivier Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 16/09/2018
K01628 MAZATS Daniel Echiquier Agenais NAQ 28/09/2018
M51139 MAZIARZ Antoine Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch OCC 25/09/2018
R54013 MAZIARZ Martin Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch OCC 26/09/2018
L68260 MAZIARZ Pierre Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch OCC 25/09/2018
J76065 MAZZELLA Enzo La Tour Hyéroise PAC 04/09/2018
J59970 MEILLON Judicael Tremblay en France IDF 17/07/2018
K66453 MEKHANE Adam Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
L65241 MEKHANE Hania Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
L65242 MEKHANE Nassym Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
E62750 MENARD Baptiste Echecs Club de Villeurbanne ARA 06/09/2018
M56939 MERCADAL Frederic Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul REU 19/08/2018
L68582 MERCADAL Theo Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul REU 19/08/2018
J07479 MERCIER Jean-Yves Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 28/07/2018
D53559 MERCIER Pauline Echecs Club de Corbas ARA 24/09/2018
K06571 MERLET Francois Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 03/09/2018
F05590 MEZOUAGHI Miloud C.E. de L'Etang Sale REU 07/08/2018
R55689 M'HENI Othmane C.E. de Magnanville IDF 09/09/2018
R52755 MILENKOVIC Mladen Echiquier Angoumoisin NAQ 28/09/2018
H09397 MILLIET Sophie Evry Grand Roque IDF 04/09/2018
K59728 MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 17/07/2018
K71716 MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 14/08/2018
M52435 MOBASHER Anthony Illkirch-Graffenstaden EST 26/09/2018
N69591 MOBASHER Hugo Illkirch-Graffenstaden EST 26/09/2018
M54428 MOBASHER Iliyas Illkirch-Graffenstaden EST 26/09/2018
G68131 MOHEBBI Nima Illkirch-Graffenstaden EST 24/09/2018
D03603 MOKRI Siegfried Evry Grand Roque IDF 18/08/2018
P64531 MONPAYS Zoelyne Echiquier Orangeois PAC 04/08/2018
A55177 MOREAU Brigitte Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 24/09/2018
L51917 MORELLO Tommaso Echiquier des Papes PAC 18/07/2018
R54474 MOSTOWSKI Maciej L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie OCC 23/09/2018
J65608 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 08/09/2018
M56677 MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 08/09/2018
X03172 MOUHAMAD Joachin C'Chartres Echecs CVL 01/09/2018
L69428 MOUHIEDDINE Hocine Marseille Passion Echecs PAC 14/09/2018
F06222 MOULIE Patrick Echiquier de l'Armagnac OCC 03/09/2018
A07831 MOULLIMARD Dominique Lutèce Echecs IDF 28/09/2018
W03946 MOUSSARD Jules Evry Grand Roque IDF 16/09/2018
P06438 MULLER Christophe Echiquier Maizierois EST 26/09/2018
N52706 MULLER-MOINGT Bastien Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim EST 08/09/2018
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière PDL 24/07/2018
U00979 MURER Jacques Echecs Saint-Genois ARA 26/09/2018
M51051 NAAM Shedy Cassis Echecs PAC 13/08/2018
C52209 NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana Grasse Echecs PAC 07/09/2018
W05324 NAVROTESCU Catalin Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes PDL 25/08/2018
C69311 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei Avant-Garde-Caennaise NOR 30/09/2018
W09447 NGUYEN Vincent Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais IDF 02/08/2018
A53025 NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya Echiquier Tourangeau CVL 11/09/2018
Y08181 NINOV Nikolai Aviron Bayonnais Echecs NAQ 25/09/2018
A08013 NIZARD Roger Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 10/09/2018
N07607 NOE Jean-Jacques Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) ARA 24/09/2018
E52220 NOEL Nicolas Calade Echecs ARA 23/07/2018
A63387 NOIREAUT Hoan CE Vitrolles PAC 03/09/2018
G51767 NORMAND Franck L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 08/09/2018
M66545 NOUALI Djouher Echecs 16 IDF 11/09/2018
L50189 NOUALI Nabil Colmar Echecs EST 18/09/2018
J60049 NUZZOLO Yannis L' Echiquier de Paris IDF 24/09/2018
A55392 OBERT Julien Vandoeuvre-Echecs EST 12/09/2018
M53892 ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers OCC 28/08/2018
M53893 ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers OCC 28/08/2018
K55294 OUDOIRE Cyril Stanislas Echecs EST 20/09/2018
G05459 OUERGHI Rida Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 13/08/2018
M53874 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 13/08/2018
L72394 PAASCH Achilles Echecs 16 IDF 27/09/2018
L72395 PAASCH Alexandre Echecs 16 IDF 27/09/2018
K71281 PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 08/09/2018
R59194 PAPULI Jimmy Echiquier Lempdais ARA 28/09/2018
A57037 PARLAS Helin C.E. Selestat EST 27/09/2018
R54589 PATTE Arthur Echiquier Tourangeau CVL 27/09/2018
N55314 PAUBEL Leny Dax Echiquier Dacquois NAQ 22/09/2018
R53342 PAUGAM Christelle Echiquier Guichenais BRE 20/09/2018
R53341 PAUGAM Enora Echiquier Guichenais BRE 20/09/2018
R53340 PAUGAM Kylian Echiquier Guichenais BRE 20/09/2018
X14821 PELLEGRINI Thibaud Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 06/09/2018
Y02115 PELLERIN Thierry Echiquier Domloupéen BRE 05/09/2018
E00556 PELLETIER Rachel C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 29/08/2018
Y04957 PENKOV Nikola La Farlède Toulon Echecs PAC 01/08/2018
M50537 PENTCHEFF Julie Cassis Echecs PAC 07/08/2018
L50772 PENTCHEFF Laura Cassis Echecs PAC 07/08/2018
R53805 PERRIN Cyril Club d'Echecs de Vertou PDL 21/07/2018
M00064 PERRIN Guillaume La tour de Juvisy IDF 09/09/2018
R53806 PERRIN Stephane Club d'Echecs de Vertou PDL 21/07/2018
S12640 PETIT Rodrigue Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) HDF 14/09/2018
D58557 PHAM Arthur C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 28/08/2018
C05445 PICART Laurent Nogent le Roi CVL 29/09/2018
R60898 PICCAVET Elias Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 16/09/2018
L55000 PICHON Christophe Lyon 64 Echecs ARA 11/09/2018
R56409 PLAIDIT Hugo Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 15/09/2018
H06146 PLANE Boris L'Echiquier Châlonnais EST 26/09/2018
A08657 PLANTET Marc ECHECS 78 IDF 19/09/2018
G67246 POGOSIAN Norair Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim EST 08/09/2018
Z03133 PONS Jean Marc Le Pion Tissalien Echecs BFC 29/09/2018
B57854 POPLIN David Club d'Echecs d'Avoine CVL 20/08/2018
P57006 POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix Echecs 16 IDF 31/08/2018
N67426 PRASANT Krishnan Marseille Passion Echecs PAC 14/09/2018
B05398 PREVOT Jean-Louis Chacal Chess Club de Récy EST 01/09/2018
V02104 PRIEUR Axel C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 30/07/2018
R00314 PRIEUR Emilie Rouen Echecs NOR 10/09/2018
A08887 QUACH Charlie L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien IDF 17/07/2018
L01675 QUERE Alexandre La Tour Hyéroise PAC 10/08/2018
J05660 RAGGINI Lionel Echiquier Cannettan PAC 28/08/2018
N63733 RAGOT Pierre Tours et Detours IDF 28/08/2018
N73471 RAHNAMA Matin Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 30/09/2018
R52349 RAKOTOMAHEFASON Emrick USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis IDF 19/09/2018
Y03847 RAMOS Emerick C.E. de la Mossig EST 26/07/2018
P50811 RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis C.E. Selestat EST 13/09/2018
R51595 RATO Nahel Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs IDF 22/09/2018
P53432 RATO Soahn Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs IDF 22/09/2018
R01564 RAUX Samuel Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 14/09/2018
S00141 RAVOT Cyril Givors Echecs ARA 01/09/2018
R50795 REGIN Sacha Mat Club de Guipavas BRE 03/09/2018
Y08664 REI-ROSA Sophie Echiquier Grenoblois ARA 28/07/2018
N27001 RENAUX Osmin Lutèce Echecs IDF 26/08/2018
B55617 RETAILLEAU Elise Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 31/08/2018
V07931 REY Christophe La tour de Juvisy IDF 24/09/2018
B51247 RIBEIRO Adrien Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 25/08/2018
C51765 RIBEIRO Michael Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 13/08/2018
G06269 RIFF Vincent Echecs 16 IDF 25/07/2018
L69860 ROBERT Cecil Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 13/08/2018
R55871 ROBERT Maud Club d'Echecs de Senlis HDF 08/09/2018
Z04867 ROBERT Patrick U.S.T. Equeurdreville NOR 04/09/2018
D03435 ROBESON Christian Echiquier Quimpérois BRE 20/09/2018
M52506 ROBLIN Olivier Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais PDL 03/09/2018
A09299 ROGER Patrick Club Provence Echecs PAC 12/09/2018
Z02547 RONCE Nathan Saverne EST 07/08/2018
X10496 ROUBERT Emile Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 09/09/2018
A09403 ROUFFIGNAC Patrick Villeneuve-Tolosane OCC 24/08/2018
B05788 ROUSSEAU Jean-Francois Echiquier Gouesnousien BRE 03/08/2018
N66583 ROUVREAU Hugo La Tour de Germanicus NAQ 15/07/2018
A09445 ROUX Gabriel Alekhine Noisy Le Grand IDF 09/09/2018
R11012 ROY Chantal Ecole d'echecs ledonienne BFC 06/09/2018
A09492 RUFFENACH Alain Vandoeuvre-Echecs EST 02/09/2018
D69593 RYST Julien Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 17/09/2018
K64576 SAGER Arthur L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 08/09/2018
K64578 SAGER Thomas L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 08/09/2018
M54124 SAINT LOUIS Jean Claude Echiquier Club Redessan (ECR) OCC 26/07/2018
K58069 SALAUN Bertrand Mat Club de Guipavas BRE 03/09/2018
C57427 SALLES Louis Echiquier Tourangeau CVL 05/08/2018
V03888 SALLY Paul-Adrien Echiquier Tourangeau CVL 01/09/2018
J50123 SALVADO Salome Echiquier Ledonien BFC 18/07/2018
K50001 SALVI Angele Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais PAC 13/08/2018
J71491 SALVI Michel Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais PAC 13/08/2018
X04262 SANVOISIN Corentin Echecs-Passion Yffiniac BRE 19/09/2018
N62864 SARUKHANYAN Hayk Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch OCC 22/09/2018
M11451 SAT Laurent Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray IDF 31/07/2018
G56284 SAUCOURT Charles Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière PDL 03/08/2018
E71215 SAUCOURT Nathan Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière PDL 03/08/2018
U00207 SAUVAGET Franck Rennes Paul Bert BRE 20/08/2018
C70504 SAVARY Xavier Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 03/09/2018
N72453 SAYAH-HOBON Noah Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn NAQ 30/09/2018
D67991 SCHMITT Sylvain Echiquier Lempdais ARA 26/09/2018
D50731 SCHMUCK Corentin La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim EST 26/08/2018
L05890 SEBAG Marie Grasse Echecs PAC 27/08/2018
E58328 SEGUIN Benjamin Echiquier de Picardie Maritime HDF 03/09/2018
E54428 SEGUIN Emmanuel Echiquier de Picardie Maritime HDF 03/09/2018
P58442 SEILER-SAR Solal Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie IDF 01/08/2018
A09875 SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose L'Echiquier Fertois PDL 28/09/2018
L06496 SELVI Laurent Neuilly Echecs IDF 15/09/2018
F04866 SERMIER Guillaume Tour Prends Garde! Besancon BFC 29/07/2018
R08268 SIDIBE Malika Vandoeuvre-Echecs EST 21/09/2018
M68337 SIGAL Lucien Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs BFC 15/09/2018
V17159 SILLERO Pierre Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines ARA 19/08/2018
N52725 SITHISAK William Cannes Echecs PAC 21/09/2018
A10029 SOBRECASES Guy L'échiquier Meudonnais IDF 02/09/2018
K07106 SOLANAS Ricardo La Tour Hyéroise PAC 17/09/2018
A52759 SONG Julien C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 10/08/2018
L72584 SPINOSI Aurelien La Farlède Toulon Echecs PAC 04/08/2018
K71044 STEPHAN Chloe Echecs 16 IDF 25/08/2018
J73601 STEPHAN Margaux Echecs 16 IDF 25/08/2018
M50384 STEPHAN Pierre Echecs 16 IDF 10/08/2018
N62779 STEPHAN Romain Echecs 16 IDF 25/08/2018
M53429 SUINOT Laurent Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" IDF 15/09/2018
U03079 SULAVA Nenad Nice Alekhine PAC 15/07/2018
K00478 SZABOLCSI Janos Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport IDF 30/07/2018
P51790 TAAM Amine Cassis Echecs PAC 15/09/2018
P66839 TALLEC Hadrien Trignac Echecs PDL 06/09/2018
N53066 TALLEC Nolann Trignac Echecs PDL 06/09/2018
C57978 TAPIE Jean Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 30/09/2018
R04152 TARDI Oscar Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 12/09/2018
G05011 TARIN Nicolas Bischwiller EST 20/08/2018
Y19445 TAWIL Alexandre Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys HDF 13/09/2018
R61425 TCHA Alice Rennes Paul Bert BRE 21/08/2018
A69843 TELECHEV Anton Echiquier Grenoblois ARA 08/09/2018
L71883 THIEBAUT Mark Villers Caro-Kann EST 08/08/2018
B06321 THIERS Jean-Jacques Echiquier Marseillais 1872 PAC 20/07/2018
E05694 THIRIET Benoit Calade Echecs ARA 30/07/2018
C52952 THOMAS Anysia GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 EST 06/08/2018
V07799 THOMAS Fabien Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 08/09/2018
S01829 THUILLIER Dominique C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" HDF 14/09/2018
W16213 TOBIA Andre Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs BFC 08/09/2018
H54753 TODOROV Ilian Avinkha Club d'Echecs ARA 11/08/2018
V05093 TODOROV Todor Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer EST 16/08/2018
W12226 TONNAIRE Adrien Echiquier Centre Vaucluse PAC 18/09/2018
L00863 TONNAIRE Christophe Echiquier Centre Vaucluse PAC 18/09/2018
B62653 TONNAIRE Florian Echiquier Centre Vaucluse PAC 18/09/2018
N50108 TOUAT Kais Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 28/08/2018
M50274 TOUAT Naofel Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 28/08/2018
A10510 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 16/07/2018
E59653 TOURE Shanthi Noisiel Echecs IDF 31/08/2018
E53165 TOURE Vasanth Noisiel Echecs IDF 28/08/2018
P50687 TRAMARIN Esteban Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais PAC 05/09/2018
R50225 TRAMARIN Lucas Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais PAC 05/09/2018
N52150 TRAMARIN Matteo Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais PAC 05/09/2018
H50211 TRAVADON Loic C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 05/09/2018
W02404 TRELLU Michel Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs BFC 07/09/2018
M00233 TRONCHERE Laurent Echiquier Diois ARA 01/08/2018
R00057 VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 05/09/2018
D05182 VARAS Leonides Echiquier des Papes PAC 08/09/2018
E06880 VARAS Manuel Echiquier de l'Armagnac OCC 03/09/2018
W04156 VAROQUIER Romain Reims Echec et Mat EST 29/08/2018
H55241 VENET Patrice Club d'Echecs de Cognac NAQ 10/09/2018
A10801 VERDIER Patrice Issy-Les-Moulineaux IDF 12/09/2018
U06204 VERNAY Clovis C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 10/09/2018
A10863 VIAUD Thierry C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 09/08/2018
Z03263 VIENNOT Dylan Mulhouse Philidor EST 25/07/2018
Y06421 VIERS Matthieu Saverne EST 03/09/2018
J00327 VIGNALE Stephane GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 EST 14/08/2018
A10927 VINCENT Didier Aile Roi Louviers NOR 10/09/2018
P65588 VINET Christophe Marseille Passion Echecs PAC 17/07/2018
P53710 VU DINH Adrien Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs BFC 08/09/2018
A11004 VUITTON Gilles ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens PAC 08/08/2018
M54362 WACRENIER Gabriel Saint André - Echec et Mat HDF 09/09/2018
Z20430 WACRENIER Jerome Saint André - Echec et Mat HDF 09/09/2018
A11048 WAUTERS Alain Echiquier Niçois PAC 15/09/2018
L50871 WEISMAN Nathan Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine IDF 22/07/2018
U00974 WIELEZYNSKI Olivier Echiquier Beauvaisien HDF 30/07/2018
R55864 WINFIELD Jordan Philidor Thuir OCC 30/09/2018
K59803 XIONG Bin Tremblay en France IDF 30/08/2018
K59805 XIONG Noe Tremblay en France IDF 30/08/2018
R53974 YAGOUBI Hassen Roubaix-Echecs HDF 17/08/2018
R56487 YILMAZ Erkan C.E. de Magnanville IDF 09/09/2018
J53395 YOUSFI Adem C.E. de la Mossig EST 06/08/2018
R51598 ZERIBI Fadela Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs IDF 22/09/2018
N69269 ZHOU Luyu Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 05/09/2018
H07923 ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre Stanislas Echecs EST 01/08/2018
L68720 ZIENKIEWICZ Jan Stanislas Echecs EST 01/08/2018
K56927 ZWIEBEL Pierre Lattes-Echecs OCC 23/09/2018
K57030 ZWIEBEL Vivien Lattes-Echecs OCC 23/09/2018