ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
E04459 ABBONDANZA Lionel Evry Grand Roque IDF 17/07/2018
N69764 ABITBOL Ethan Echecs 16 IDF 26/07/2018
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely L'Echiquier Chalonnais EST 15/07/2018
G03141 ALARD Pierre L'Echiquier Villeneuvois NAQ 02/08/2018
P01309 ALBALADEJO Sylviane Echiquier Antibois PAC 18/07/2018
K61102 ANGOT Emma Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers NOR 16/07/2018
G56927 AUBERT Elea Grenoble Bayard Echecs ARA 15/08/2018
G56928 AUBERT Estee Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte IDF 15/08/2018
C00294 BALLAN Guillaume Echecs Club Réolais NAQ 19/07/2018
H00078 BAUDEWYN Ludovic ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens PAC 21/07/2018
U12779 BEAUSSART Alexandre Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois HDF 10/08/2018
D67059 BELLUIRE Beatrice Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 11/08/2018
K51868 BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian Calade Echecs ARA 17/07/2018
B00625 BIANCHI Guillaume Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras HDF 06/08/2018
K70309 BONTE Andrei-Mihai Le Cavalier de Neuilly IDF 26/07/2018
L69107 BOUTEKKA Brahim La Farlède Toulon Echecs PAC 11/08/2018
L66700 BOUTEKKA Emma La Farlède Toulon Echecs PAC 11/08/2018
H51818 BREHAUT Carl Lutèce Echecs IDF 16/07/2018
A01573 BROCHET Philippe Evry Grand Roque IDF 24/07/2018
G52474 BUDAI Alexandre Club d'Echecs de Segré PDL 31/07/2018
J50672 BUREL Lysiane Mat Club de Guipavas BRE 30/07/2018
N59034 CAYROU Fabien Cassis Echecs PAC 03/08/2018
P57650 CAYROU Kylian Cassis Echecs PAC 03/08/2018
P71209 CAYROU Manon Cassis Echecs PAC 03/08/2018
N12303 CHAINAY Gerard Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 18/07/2018
J09386 CHAMPION Philippe Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 28/07/2018
Z13476 CHAUVET Vincent Marseille-Echecs PAC 08/08/2018
G72240 CHENEVAT Sylvain Echiquier Tourangeau CVL 31/07/2018
L72774 CHERNIKOVA Iryna Villeneuve-Tolosane OCC 16/07/2018
C59368 CHOSSON Julien Lutèce Echecs IDF 22/07/2018
P00416 CORNETTE Matthieu C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 16/07/2018
P50396 COURJAL Charlotte Betton Echecs Club BRE 25/07/2018
N52875 COURJAL Juliette Betton Echecs Club BRE 25/07/2018
N72261 COURJAL Pauline Betton Echecs Club BRE 25/07/2018
R50358 COURJAL Valentine Betton Echecs Club BRE 25/07/2018
K50916 DARTIGUES Antoine Echecs Club de Corbas ARA 15/07/2018
L50153 DARTIGUES Francois Echecs Club de Corbas ARA 15/07/2018
L50151 DARTIGUES Marie Echecs Club de Corbas ARA 15/07/2018
N70070 DARTIGUES Sandra Echecs Club de Corbas ARA 15/07/2018
J73570 DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues Echecs 16 IDF 14/08/2018
K03616 DECOSSE Jean-Fabien Club d'Echecs Lexovien NOR 16/08/2018
H58944 DECUIGNIERE Tom Stanislas Echecs EST 22/07/2018
J51501 DEFAUCHY Claude Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim EST 06/08/2018
B01845 DEGREMONT Patrick C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 12/08/2018
U07263 DELBECQ Jeannot La Dame Blanche de Liévin HDF 09/08/2018
L02523 DELORME Alban Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 13/08/2018
A02987 DELPECH Olivier La Dame Noire IDF 20/07/2018
L73825 DELUCA Pascal Le Perreux-sur-Marne IDF 25/07/2018
D03594 DENOYELLE Philippe Droit au Mat HDF 15/07/2018
F06315 DEPEINDRAY D AMBELLE Philippe Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul REU 17/08/2018
N51904 DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande IDF 25/07/2018
H54075 DESTIC Elena Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 03/08/2018
A03196 DHENIN Jacques Bagneux IDF 15/08/2018
N21289 DIMITROV Christo Echiquier Centre Vaucluse PAC 01/08/2018
U12487 DORVAL Olivier Aubervilliers IDF 29/07/2018
J50064 DOUBLECOURT Claudine Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois HDF 11/08/2018
L55955 DOUCHEZ Tony C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 20/07/2018
G56196 DUBOIS Axel Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot OCC 20/07/2018
A03390 DUBOIS Martine Nice Alekhine PAC 15/07/2018
N69643 DURANTON Paul Echecs 16 IDF 15/08/2018
N15607 EMERY Jean-Michel L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan OCC 07/08/2018
E50146 FRANCEZ Theo Echiquier du pays de Liffré BRE 19/07/2018
G51881 FRANCOIS Guillaume Echiquier Coevronnais PDL 20/07/2018
Z18778 FRANTZ Nicolas GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 EST 31/07/2018
K06958 FURGONI Jean-Luc Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 27/07/2018
J53955 GABILLARD Gilbert Echiquier du pays de Liffré BRE 24/07/2018
L52302 GAGUA Nani Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
M57861 GAGUA Nicolas Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
M54483 GARCION Elvin L'Echiquier Angevin PDL 19/07/2018
K54732 GARCION Emmanuel L'Echiquier Angevin PDL 19/07/2018
K54733 GARCION Ilan L'Echiquier Angevin PDL 19/07/2018
G05906 GAUDIN Roger La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 17/07/2018
E04382 GOUTTE Jean-Claude La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 07/08/2018
E52168 GUERIN Laurent Villeneuve-Tolosane OCC 01/08/2018
C56827 GUILLAUME Ombeline Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon PDL 11/08/2018
K05082 GUTH Pierre Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat BFC 18/07/2018
P56615 HASSEINE Madiane Echecs 16 IDF 16/07/2018
N50169 HEILER Lucas Hochwald EST 17/08/2018
N50294 HILTON Philippe M Echecs IDF 22/07/2018
P63857 ISMAIL Maher Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe HDF 18/08/2018
P51795 ISMAIL Samer Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe HDF 11/08/2018
N21903 JOIE Sebastien Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 21/07/2018
X01666 LALONDRELLE Pierre Echiquier Montois NAQ 07/08/2018
J50319 LAMBERT Jerome Rennes Paul Bert BRE 09/08/2018
A06127 LARGE Laurent Echiquier Briochin BRE 01/08/2018
A06130 LAROCHE Pascal Tours et Detours IDF 28/07/2018
M08199 LE BORGNE Pierre Club d'Echecs Lexovien NOR 13/08/2018
J01556 LE BRIS Louis Issy-Les-Moulineaux IDF 18/07/2018
R03244 LE CORRE Benjamin Stanislas Echecs EST 30/07/2018
Y17916 LECLERC Samuel Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul PDL 18/08/2018
F03348 LECLUSE Claude Amicale Laique de Molinghem HDF 29/07/2018
P00469 LECONTE Maria C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 18/07/2018
J52814 LEFEUVRE Francoise USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 18/07/2018
V05664 LEONARD Fabrice C.E. de la Mossig EST 09/08/2018
Y00303 L'HERMITTE Benjamin Inter Chess IDF 02/08/2018
K01729 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien Grasse Echecs PAC 28/07/2018
X01326 LOISEAU Quentin C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 30/07/2018
A06796 LOPEZ Gerard Blaye Echiquier Club OCC 02/08/2018
Y01923 LOUIS Thibault Echiquier Agenais NAQ 06/08/2018
A06868 LOYSEL Yves L'Echiquier du Roy René PAC 26/07/2018
M62880 LU Haifei Rois de la Tet OCC 15/07/2018
M62921 LU Hailiang Rois de la Tet OCC 15/07/2018
M62893 LU Haiming Rois de la Tet OCC 15/07/2018
Y24633 LUDWICZAK Virginie Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 22/07/2018
Z03191 LYALL Thomas Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes BRE 26/07/2018
Z06795 MALAKHOV Vladimir Tremblay en France IDF 15/08/2018
C69819 MALASSAGNE Isabelle Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 10/08/2018
L58005 MARIETTE Fabrice Echiquier Rochefortais NAQ 20/07/2018
E60786 MARIETTE Lucas Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 20/07/2018
R00695 MARQUET Mathieu AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) HDF 16/08/2018
M51751 MATSUMURA Cocoro Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
J59970 MEILLON Judicael Tremblay en France IDF 17/07/2018
K66453 MEKHANE Adam Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
L65241 MEKHANE Hania Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
L65242 MEKHANE Nassym Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/08/2018
J07479 MERCIER Jean-Yves Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 28/07/2018
F05590 MEZOUAGHI Miloud C.E. de L'Etang Sale REU 07/08/2018
K59728 MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 17/07/2018
K71716 MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 14/08/2018
D03603 MOKRI Siegfried Evry Grand Roque IDF 18/08/2018
P64531 MONPAYS Zoelyne Echiquier Orangeois PAC 04/08/2018
L51917 MORELLO Tommaso Echiquier des Papes PAC 18/07/2018
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière PDL 24/07/2018
M51051 NAAM Shedy Cassis Echecs PAC 13/08/2018
W09447 NGUYEN Vincent Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais IDF 02/08/2018
E52220 NOEL Nicolas Calade Echecs ARA 23/07/2018
G05459 OUERGHI Rida Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 13/08/2018
M53874 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 13/08/2018
Y04957 PENKOV Nikola La Farlède Toulon Echecs PAC 01/08/2018
M50537 PENTCHEFF Julie Cassis Echecs PAC 07/08/2018
L50772 PENTCHEFF Laura Cassis Echecs PAC 07/08/2018
R53805 PERRIN Cyril Club d'Echecs de Vertou PDL 21/07/2018
R53806 PERRIN Stephane Club d'Echecs de Vertou PDL 21/07/2018
V02104 PRIEUR Axel C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 30/07/2018
A08887 QUACH Charlie L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien IDF 17/07/2018
L01675 QUERE Alexandre La Tour Hyéroise PAC 10/08/2018
Y03847 RAMOS Emerick C.E. de la Mossig EST 26/07/2018
Y08664 REI-ROSA Sophie Echiquier Grenoblois ARA 28/07/2018
C51765 RIBEIRO Michael Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 13/08/2018
G06269 RIFF Vincent Echecs 16 IDF 25/07/2018
L69860 ROBERT Cecil Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 13/08/2018
Z02547 RONCE Nathan Saverne EST 07/08/2018
B05788 ROUSSEAU Jean-Francois Echiquier Gouesnousien BRE 03/08/2018
N66583 ROUVREAU Hugo La Tour de Germanicus NAQ 15/07/2018
M54124 SAINT LOUIS Jean Claude Echiquier Club Redessan (ECR) OCC 26/07/2018
C57427 SALLES Louis Echiquier Tourangeau CVL 05/08/2018
J50123 SALVADO Salome Echiquier Ledonien BFC 18/07/2018
K50001 SALVI Angele Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais PAC 13/08/2018
J71491 SALVI Michel Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais PAC 13/08/2018
M11451 SAT Laurent Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray IDF 31/07/2018
G56284 SAUCOURT Charles Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière PDL 03/08/2018
E71215 SAUCOURT Nathan Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière PDL 03/08/2018
P58442 SEILER-SAR Solal Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie IDF 01/08/2018
F04866 SERMIER Guillaume Tour Prends Garde! Besancon BFC 29/07/2018
A52759 SONG Julien C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 10/08/2018
L72584 SPINOSI Aurelien La Farlède Toulon Echecs PAC 04/08/2018
M50384 STEPHAN Pierre Echecs 16 IDF 10/08/2018
U03079 SULAVA Nenad Nice Alekhine PAC 15/07/2018
K00478 SZABOLCSI Janos Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport IDF 30/07/2018
L71883 THIEBAUT Mark Villers Caro-Kann EST 08/08/2018
B06321 THIERS Jean-Jacques Echiquier Marseillais 1872 PAC 20/07/2018
E05694 THIRIET Benoit Calade Echecs ARA 30/07/2018
C52952 THOMAS Anysia GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 EST 06/08/2018
H54753 TODOROV Ilian Avinkha Club d'Echecs ARA 11/08/2018
V05093 TODOROV Todor Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer EST 16/08/2018
A10510 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 16/07/2018
M00233 TRONCHERE Laurent Echiquier Diois ARA 01/08/2018
A10863 VIAUD Thierry C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 09/08/2018
Z03263 VIENNOT Dylan Mulhouse Philidor EST 25/07/2018
J00327 VIGNALE Stephane GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 EST 14/08/2018
P65588 VINET Christophe Marseille Passion Echecs PAC 17/07/2018
A11004 VUITTON Gilles ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens PAC 08/08/2018
L50871 WEISMAN Nathan Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine IDF 22/07/2018
U00974 WIELEZYNSKI Olivier Echiquier Beauvaisien HDF 30/07/2018
R53974 YAGOUBI Hassen Roubaix-Echecs HDF 17/08/2018
J53395 YOUSFI Adem C.E. de la Mossig EST 06/08/2018
H07923 ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre Stanislas Echecs EST 01/08/2018
L68720 ZIENKIEWICZ Jan Stanislas Echecs EST 01/08/2018