ffe
Maître International
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
U06204 VERNAY Clovis A 2512 F 2533 F 2474 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
X02185 IDER Borya N 2503 F 2467 F 2512 F SenM   C'Chartres Echecs
M10017 COSSIN Sebastien N 2501 F 2580 N 2580 E SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
N50324 BARSEGHYAN Harutyun A 2500 F 2464 F 2289 F SenM   Nice Alekhine
R06516 FLOM Gabriel A 2497 F 2397 F 2355 F SenM   Tremblay en France
W05097 BAILET Pierre N 2493 F 2489 F 2520 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
X03970 SOCHACKI Christophe A 2479 F 2443 F 2425 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
G02790 LEPELLETIER Benoit A 2479 F 2540 N 2580 N SenM   Cannes Echecs
X01326 LOISEAU Quentin A 2474 F 2359 F 2301 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
M09870 BELLAICHE Anthony N 2462 F 2437 F 2398 F SenM   Tremblay en France
L06094 TERRIEUX Kevin A 2453 F 2427 F 2482 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
G01811 PETITCUNOT Pierre A 2448 F 2590 N 2436 F SenM   La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumo…
A05816 KOCH Jean-Rene A 2446 F 2400 N 2400 E SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
K00374 GOVCIYAN Pavel A 2445 F 2450 F 2385 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Roy René
K03780 MONROY Charles A 2442 F 2412 F 2334 F SenM   Rennes Paul Bert
X00314 BARBOT Pierre A 2435 F 2492 F 2439 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
X04254 GUILLEUX Fabien A 2433 F 2389 F 2370 F SenM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
P09888 PILE Richard N 2432 F 2502 F 2376 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
F06326 GOLDSZTEJN Gildas A 2426 F 2375 F 2500 N SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
N21903 JOIE Sebastien A 2422 F 2388 F 2454 F SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
E64333 BURRI Quentin A 2420 F 2230 N 2400 N JunM   Mulhouse Philidor
H05188 MARZOLO Cyril A 2419 F 2446 F 2357 F SenM X Lyon Olympique Echecs
S01818 BIJAOUI Manuel A 2418 F 2436 F 2391 F SenM X Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
A10733 VAREILLE Francois A 2417 F 2410 N 2400 F SepM X Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Av…
P00281 HOUSIEAUX David A 2412 F 2372 F 2210 N SenM X Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
W10875 GIROYAN Gary A 2411 F 2417 F 2420 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
M07806 BRUNNER Nicolas N 2410 F 2365 F 2418 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
W01157 DIONISI Thomas N 2409 F 2340 N 2326 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N20619 GUICHARD Pauline A 2407 F 2346 F 2335 F SenF X Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu A 2407 F 2200 N 2430 N SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
X01103 BUSCARA Sevan A 2404 F 2405 F 2368 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
U03246 SKRIPCHENKO Almira A 2403 F 2227 F 2298 F SenF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A51083 DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas A 2401 F 2441 F 2399 F SenM X Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
H09397 MILLIET Sophie A 2400 F 2393 F 2296 F SenF   Grasse Echecs
A01573 BROCHET Philippe N 2400 F 2500 N 2500 E SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
W15798 MIGOT Tangi A 2395 F 2403 F 2403 E SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
K03733 AGUETTAZ Maxime N 2392 F 2437 F 2437 E SenM   A.J.E. Noyon
L04248 NETZER Jean A 2392 F 2170 N 2170 E SenM   Bischwiller
A03645 ELIET Nicolas N 2388 F 2510 N 2510 E SenM   Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
G00004 COLIN Vincent N 2384 F 2354 F 2354 E SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
J08237 CRUT Aurelien A 2384 F 2325 F 2397 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
Y01905 FANTINEL Thibault A 2384 F 2394 F 2349 F SenM   Echiquier Agenais
A05021 HAIK Aldo N 2384 F 2170 N 2170 E VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
L05825 VITOUX Colomban N 2381 F 2390 F 2390 E SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
P03207 GENZLING Alain A 2379 F 2304 F 2387 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
C01557 COLLAS Didier A 2378 F 2385 F 2385 E SenM   Marseille-Echecs
J03473 PHILIPPE Christophe N 2376 F 2328 F 2250 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
C06664 TIRARD Hugo N 2376 F 2349 F 2349 E SenM   A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
P09943 VALLES Manuel N 2375 F 2350 F 2350 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
N15951 TRIPOTEAU Nicolas A 2372 F 2490 N 2490 E SenM X Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
G03517 VALLIN Guillaume N 2372 F 2366 F 2366 E SenM   Orcher la Tour
M08553 JOLLY Jean-Francois A 2369 F 2400 F 2357 F SenM   Agneaux Saint-Lô
A53794 KAMBRATH Yannick N 2365 F 2303 F 2308 F SenM   la Tour des Clayes
S10338 DEBRAY Christopher A 2363 F 2416 F 2367 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
E05735 BENITAH Yohan A 2359 F 2419 F 2389 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste N 2357 F 2341 F 2341 F SenM   Echiquier Agenais
A08316 PAYEN Arnaud N 2356 F 2296 F 2320 F SenM   Orcher la Tour
D00851 LERCH Patrice N 2354 F 2399 F 2346 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
J08180 AMIGUES Emmanuel N 2354 F 2302 F 2278 F SenM   Marseille-Echecs
W05324 NAVROTESCU Catalin N 2354 F 2313 F 2313 E SepM   Echiquier Guingampais
D01209 ROSER Kevin N 2354 F 2371 F 2370 N SenM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
A09346 ROOS Daniel A 2354 F 2420 N 2420 E SepM   C.E. Strasbourg
E00672 GAUDINEAU Eric N 2352 F 2340 F 2387 F SenM   CE Vitrolles
X03969 SOCHACKI Wojtek A 2351 F 2307 F 2310 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
C05095 NEZAR Mustapha N 2350 F 2404 F 2351 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A11012 WAGNER Claude A 2350 F 2500 N 2500 E SepM   Bischwiller
N09257 SHIRAZI Kamran A 2347 F 2359 F 2309 F VetM   Tremblay en France
X00183 MASSONI Michael N 2339 F 2260 N 2390 N SenM   Corsica Chess Club
G04293 BERGEZ Luc A 2339 F 2386 F 2386 E SenM   J.E.E.N.
D02357 LEJARRE Ludovic A 2338 F 2360 N 2360 E SenM   Rennes Paul Bert
S02098 FAVAREL Antoine A 2334 F 2370 N 2347 F SenM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
F06793 NGUYEN Chi-Minh A 2333 F 2460 N 2366 F SenM   A.J.E. Noyon
R07146 COTONNEC Melkior A 2330 F 2340 F 2352 F SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
E06841 GODARD Maxence N 2330 F 2334 F 2430 N SenM   Club d'Echecs Lexovien
W16103 EDEN James A 2330 F 2277 F 2198 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
B06065 SHARIF Mehrshad A 2329 F 2335 F 2408 F VetM   C.E. Strasbourg
N14876 CLERY Nicolas A 2324 F 2313 F 2197 F SenM X Marseille-Echecs
A08099 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe N 2322 F 2380 F 2330 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
A03714 ETCHEGARAY Patrice A 2321 F 2336 F 2336 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
A02262 CHOMET Pascal N 2319 F 2190 N 2180 N SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
C03668 KARR Jean-Philippe A 2317 F 2242 F 2200 N SenM X Cavalier Bleu Drancy
A52759 SONG Julien A 2316 F 2248 F 2225 F SenM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A06065 LAMOUREUX Charles A 2312 F 2320 N 2272 F SepM   Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echec…
D01567 BUJISHO Benjamin A 2310 F 2333 F 2389 F SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
A09905 SERET Jean-Luc N 2305 F 2430 N 2430 E VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
L03330 LEROY Didier A 2305 F 2326 F 2326 E SenM   J.E.E.N.
E01983 CLAVERIE Christophe A 2304 F 2330 F 2302 F SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
H06054 PICARD Romain A 2304 F 2329 F 2279 F SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
A09350 ROOS Louis A 2300 F 2410 N 2410 E SepM   C.E. Strasbourg
R04724 BEDOUIN Xavier A 2295 F 2335 F 2540 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
J00190 ARMAS Jules N 2295 F 2280 N 2280 E SepM   Echiquier Médocain
F07444 CALISTRI Tristan A 2287 F 2282 F 2330 F SenM   La tour de Juvisy
A08886 PYTEL Krzysztof N 2286 F 2293 F 2253 F VetM   La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Cha…
A07434 MENSCH Etienne A 2284 F 2344 F 2200 N SepM   Bischwiller
B05278 PIRA Davoud A 2278 F 2273 F 2180 F SepM X Echecs 16
R15070 ALEXIEVA Silvia A 2275 F 2271 F 2299 F SenF X L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A09573 SALAUN Yann A 2265 F 2510 N 2510 E SepM   Echiquier Tourangeau
A00043 ADRIAN Claude N 2263 F 2217 F 2122 F SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A01344 BOUDRE Jean-Pierre A 2261 F 2310 F 2460 N VetM   Echiquier Bordelais
C06716 TOUZANE Olivier A 2248 F 2377 F 2325 F SenM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
A07043 MANOUCK Thierry N 2234 F 2360 N 2180 N SepM   Evry Grand Roque
A04506 GIFFARD Nicolas N 2233 F 2360 F 2355 F VetM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
A09349 ROOS Jean-Luc A 2231 F 2260 N 2260 E SepM   C.E. Strasbourg
A00855 BERNARD Christophe A 2212 F 2215 F 2243 F VetM   Echiquier de Franconville