ffe
Maître International
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
U06204 VERNAY Clovis A 2510 F 2542 F 2474 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
R06516 FLOM Gabriel A 2507 F 2406 F 2424 F SenM   Tremblay en France
W05097 BAILET Pierre A 2506 F 2484 F 2520 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
X02185 IDER Borya A 2494 F 2467 F 2512 F SenM X Tremblay en France
G02790 LEPELLETIER Benoit A 2483 F 2540 N 2580 N SenM   Cannes Echecs
X03970 SOCHACKI Christophe A 2478 F 2521 F 2425 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
X01326 LOISEAU Quentin A 2457 F 2359 F 2301 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
L06094 TERRIEUX Kevin A 2453 F 2427 F 2482 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
G01811 PETITCUNOT Pierre A 2452 F 2431 F 2436 F SenM   La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumo…
A05816 KOCH Jean-Rene A 2450 F 2400 N 2400 E SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
K00374 GOVCIYAN Pavel A 2449 F 2441 F 2420 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Roy René
N50324 BARSEGHYAN Harutyun A 2448 F 2475 F 2289 F SenM   Nice Alekhine
P09888 PILE Richard A 2445 F 2499 F 2376 F SenM X Echiquier Niçois
X00314 BARBOT Pierre A 2443 F 2492 F 2439 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
X04254 GUILLEUX Fabien A 2441 F 2380 F 2370 F SenM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
X06657 STEPHAN Victor A 2436 F 2310 F 2315 F SenM   C'Chartres Echecs
K52579 MAURIZZI Marc Andria A 2432 F 2142 F 2186 F BenM X Bischwiller
H50211 TRAVADON Loic A 2425 F 2214 F 2025 F CadM   Cergy Pontoise Echecs
F06326 GOLDSZTEJN Gildas A 2422 F 2375 F 2500 N SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
K03780 MONROY Charles A 2422 F 2381 F 2334 F SenM   Rennes Paul Bert
M07806 BRUNNER Nicolas A 2422 F 2367 F 2404 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
N21903 JOIE Sebastien A 2421 F 2385 F 2454 F SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
U03246 SKRIPCHENKO Almira A 2418 F 2227 F 2298 F SenF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A51083 DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas A 2417 F 2413 F 2399 F SenM X Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
X01103 BUSCARA Sevan A 2417 F 2400 F 2367 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
P00281 HOUSIEAUX David A 2412 F 2372 F 2210 N SenM X Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
N20619 GUICHARD Pauline A 2412 F 2284 F 2270 F SenF X Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
S01818 BIJAOUI Manuel A 2411 F 2436 F 2404 F SenM X Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
E64333 BURRI Quentin A 2409 F 2230 N 2400 N JunM   Mulhouse Philidor
W01157 DIONISI Thomas A 2405 F 2340 N 2326 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
W10875 GIROYAN Gary A 2402 F 2417 F 2420 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
A01573 BROCHET Philippe A 2399 F 2500 N 2500 E SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
L04248 NETZER Jean A 2398 F 2170 N 2170 E SenM   Bischwiller
A10733 VAREILLE Francois A 2396 F 2401 F 2400 F SepM X Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Av…
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu A 2392 F 2412 F 2421 F SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
K03733 AGUETTAZ Maxime A 2391 F 2432 F 2432 E SenM X Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
N15951 TRIPOTEAU Nicolas A 2390 F 2490 N 2490 E SenM X Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
H05188 MARZOLO Cyril A 2387 F 2483 F 2358 F SenM X Lyon Olympique Echecs
M08553 JOLLY Jean-Francois A 2386 F 2392 F 2357 F SenM   Agneaux Saint-Lô
H09397 MILLIET Sophie A 2385 F 2381 F 2296 F SenF   Grasse Echecs
C01557 COLLAS Didier A 2385 F 2385 F 2385 E SenM   Marseille-Echecs
J03473 PHILIPPE Christophe A 2384 F 2296 F 2250 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A05021 HAIK Aldo A 2383 F 2170 N 2170 E VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
Y01905 FANTINEL Thibault A 2383 F 2397 F 2349 F SenM   Echiquier Agenais
P09943 VALLES Manuel A 2379 F 2371 F 2350 F SenM X Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
A53794 KAMBRATH Yannick A 2378 F 2303 F 2308 F SenM   la Tour des Clayes
C06664 TIRARD Hugo A 2378 F 2349 F 2349 E SenM   A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
G03517 VALLIN Guillaume A 2378 F 2372 F 2372 E SenM   Orcher la Tour
P03207 GENZLING Alain A 2375 F 2322 F 2343 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
S10338 DEBRAY Christopher A 2374 F 2381 F 2367 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
E05735 BENITAH Yohan A 2370 F 2419 F 2377 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
W15798 MIGOT Tangi A 2367 F 2403 F 2403 E SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
N09257 SHIRAZI Kamran A 2362 F 2326 F 2309 F VetM   Tremblay en France
J08237 CRUT Aurelien A 2361 F 2325 F 2397 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
G00004 COLIN Vincent A 2359 F 2354 F 2354 E SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste A 2359 F 2345 F 2341 F SenM X Nomad' Echecs
A03645 ELIET Nicolas A 2358 F 2510 N 2510 E SenM   Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
A09346 ROOS Daniel A 2357 F 2420 N 2420 E SepM   C.E. Strasbourg
D02357 LEJARRE Ludovic A 2354 F 2320 N 2320 E SenM   Rennes Paul Bert
C05095 NEZAR Mustapha A 2351 F 2404 F 2351 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
W05324 NAVROTESCU Catalin A 2351 F 2339 F 2339 E SepM X Club d'Echecs Lexovien
A11012 WAGNER Claude A 2349 F 2500 N 2500 E SepM   Bischwiller
S02098 FAVAREL Antoine A 2345 F 2370 N 2347 F SenM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
D00851 LERCH Patrice A 2344 F 2400 F 2346 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
D01209 ROSER Kevin A 2343 F 2371 F 2370 N SenM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
G04293 BERGEZ Luc A 2340 F 2389 F 2389 E SenM   J.E.E.N.
X00183 MASSONI Michael A 2339 F 2260 N 2390 N SenM   Corsica Chess Club
E00672 GAUDINEAU Eric A 2339 F 2340 F 2387 F SenM   CE Vitrolles
F06793 NGUYEN Chi-Minh A 2333 F 2460 N 2366 F SenM   A.J.E. Noyon
A08316 PAYEN Arnaud A 2332 F 2296 F 2320 F SenM   Orcher la Tour
B06065 SHARIF Mehrshad A 2331 F 2335 F 2408 F VetM   C.E. Strasbourg
A08099 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe A 2329 F 2375 F 2330 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
W16103 EDEN James A 2326 F 2224 F 2226 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
A02262 CHOMET Pascal A 2321 F 2190 N 2180 N SepM   L'échiquier fou
X03969 SOCHACKI Wojtek A 2320 F 2296 F 2303 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
E06841 GODARD Maxence A 2319 F 2334 F 2430 N SenM   Club d'Echecs Lexovien
A03714 ETCHEGARAY Patrice A 2317 F 2336 F 2336 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
N14876 CLERY Nicolas A 2316 F 2316 F 2197 F SenM X Marseille-Echecs
R07146 COTONNEC Melkior A 2313 F 2392 F 2352 F SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
E01983 CLAVERIE Christophe A 2312 F 2344 F 2302 F SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
A52759 SONG Julien A 2306 F 2236 F 2225 F SenM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A09905 SERET Jean-Luc A 2305 F 2430 N 2430 E VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A06065 LAMOUREUX Charles A 2305 F 2281 F 2272 F SepM   CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonal…
A09350 ROOS Louis A 2302 F 2410 N 2410 E SepM   C.E. Strasbourg
R04724 BEDOUIN Xavier A 2302 F 2327 F 2540 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
C03668 KARR Jean-Philippe A 2301 F 2242 F 2200 N SenM X Cavalier Bleu Drancy
J00190 ARMAS Jules A 2299 F 2150 N 2150 E SepM   Echiquier Médocain
A07434 MENSCH Etienne A 2298 F 2344 F 2200 N SepM   Bischwiller
H06054 PICARD Romain A 2296 F 2258 F 2225 F SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
L03330 LEROY Didier A 2289 F 2326 F 2326 E SenM   J.E.E.N.
D01567 BUJISHO Benjamin A 2285 F 2363 F 2389 F SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
F07444 CALISTRI Tristan A 2277 F 2272 F 2330 F SenM   La tour de Juvisy
B05278 PIRA Davoud A 2277 F 2273 F 2180 F SepM X Echecs 16
R15070 ALEXIEVA Silvia A 2274 F 2295 F 2315 F SenF X L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A01344 BOUDRE Jean-Pierre A 2266 F 2310 F 2460 N VetM   Echiquier Bordelais
A09573 SALAUN Yann A 2262 F 2510 N 2510 E SepM   Echiquier Tourangeau
C06716 TOUZANE Olivier A 2254 F 2354 F 2325 F SenM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
A00043 ADRIAN Claude A 2252 F 2190 F 2122 F SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A04506 GIFFARD Nicolas A 2235 F 2360 F 2355 F VetM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
A07043 MANOUCK Thierry A 2234 F 2360 N 2180 N SepM   Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
A09349 ROOS Jean-Luc A 2231 F 2260 N 2260 E SepM   C.E. Strasbourg
A00855 BERNARD Christophe A 2201 F 2218 F 2243 F VetM   Echiquier de Franconville