ffe
Maître Fide
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
X13407 LAMARD Guillaume A 2437 F 2476 F 2387 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
W04501 DUBOUE Peio A 2422 F 2256 F 2320 N SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
X06657 STEPHAN Victor A 2421 F 2317 F 2315 F SenM   C'Chartres Echecs
K52579 MAURIZZI Marc Andria A 2415 F 2118 F 2186 F BenM X Bischwiller
L00717 BON Michael A 2410 F 2362 F 2420 N SenM   Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
H50211 TRAVADON Loic A 2404 F 2117 F 1974 F CadM   Cergy Pontoise Echecs
Y01822 PETROSYAN Armen A 2402 F 2212 F 2331 F SepM X Marseille-Echecs
G06269 RIFF Vincent A 2401 F 2408 F 2377 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
A00409 BABAULT Patrice A 2399 F 2390 F 2418 F SepM   Nice Alekhine
D59272 LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre A 2397 F 2359 F 2344 F JunM   Echecs Club Montpellier
M02034 REINHART Emmanuel N 2391 F 2410 N 2410 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
M08353 LE HETET Nicolas A 2391 F 2382 F 2240 N SenM   Echiquier Agenais
N20709 HEINZ Timothee N 2391 F 2460 N 2460 E SenM   C.E. Strasbourg
N26194 BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien A 2386 F 2470 N 2385 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
D59900 GATINEAU Yovann A 2373 F 2185 F 2239 F CadM   Mulhouse Philidor
K72144 PHILIPPE Guillaume A 2371 F 2408 F 2379 F SenM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
V11992 OLLIER Pablo N 2370 F 2388 F 2388 E SenM   Echiquier Médocain
Z21075 PIGEAT Alexandre A 2369 F 2044 F 2158 F SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
L11599 ROULER Charly A 2357 F 2330 N 2412 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
G53358 TAHAY Alexis A 2354 F 2264 F 2161 F SenM   Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
N06008 ROBIN Samy N 2349 F 2270 F 2270 E SenM   Echiquier Médocain
C02017 DESLANDES Pascal A 2348 F 2298 F 2298 E SenM   Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
J00368 DELAUNAY Sebastien A 2347 F 2280 N 2250 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
X09923 TERNAULT Mathieu A 2344 F 2254 F 2224 F SenM   Echiquier Agenais
F05653 DELABACA Romuald A 2344 F 2240 N 2260 N SenM   Cannes Echecs
N23626 LAURENT Julien G. A 2343 F 2371 F 2326 F SenM   Echiquier de Franconville
L02523 DELORME Alban A 2341 F 2307 F 2246 F SenM   Echecs 16
Z03263 VIENNOT Dylan N 2341 F 2220 N 2362 F SenM   Sundgau Echecs
C53707 EUGENE Floryan A 2339 F 2251 F 2170 N JunM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
S01508 BRESSAC Stephane A 2335 F 2372 F 2296 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
E59331 ZACHARY Matheo A 2333 F 2100 F 2195 F CadM   Mulhouse Philidor
S11476 SAATDJIAN Thomas A 2332 F 2357 F 2357 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
A10793 VERAT Laurent N 2332 F 2330 N 2330 E SepM   Saint-Quentin en Yvelines
R16640 FAVAREL Julien A 2331 F 2348 F 2350 N SenM X Echiquier Agenais
V00846 CHARMETEAU Sven N 2331 F 2217 F 2397 F SenM   Orcher la Tour
C69836 WILLEMS Niels N 2330 F 2241 F 2148 F JunM   Echecs Club Montpellier
N21219 PUCHER Olivier N 2327 F 2314 F 2265 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
W09447 NGUYEN Vincent A 2325 F 2315 F 2315 E SenM   La tour de Juvisy
S14275 VIDAL Llewellyn A 2319 F 2287 F 2150 F SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
A01625 BRUNELLIERE Pierre N 2319 F 2240 N 2240 E SenM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
A53999 GELAS Christophe N 2318 F 2347 F 2347 E SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
C63787 MACON Arthur A 2316 F 2276 F 2276 E SenM   C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
L57810 BOYER Mahel A 2313 F 2288 F 2237 F MinM X L'Echiquier du Roy René
A05218 HEURTEBIZE Olivier A 2313 F 2312 F 2312 E SenM   Echiquier Tourangeau
F03238 MORELLE Ludovic N 2313 F 2310 F 2263 F SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R00749 FRIESS Nicolas A 2313 F 2345 F 2345 E SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
E69148 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben A 2311 F 2376 F 2302 F CadM   Clichy-Echecs-92
D52205 DAESCHLER Florian N 2310 F 2211 F 2155 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
D53658 O'SULLIVAN Thomas A 2310 F 2257 F 2237 F JunM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
Y04903 MANOEUVRE Antoine A 2310 F 2354 F 2286 F SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A07957 NEIMAN Emmanuel A 2310 F 2276 F 2276 E SepM   Nomad' Echecs
U09904 HOURIEZ Clement N 2309 F 2440 N 2283 F SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
C50119 DUTREUIL Raphael A 2309 F 2237 F 2157 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
X09707 REMILLE Tristan N 2308 F 2291 F 2241 F SenM   Echiquier Marseillais 1872
P03429 SANCHEZ Louis N 2308 F 2350 N 2288 F SenM   Corsica Chess Club
M00295 HUMEAU Cyril N 2307 F 2284 F 2160 N SenM   Corsica Chess Club
K02047 BOYD Stephen N 2307 F 2294 F 2294 E SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
Y09642 LE GOFF Ronan A 2307 F 2266 F 2276 F SenM X Echiquier Guingampais
K66913 DEFROMONT Benjamin A 2307 F 2056 F 2110 F CadM   Cannes Echecs
J76065 MAZZELLA Enzo A 2306 F 2179 F 2218 F JunM X Sanary Echecs
N07778 TRANCHANT Sebastien A 2304 F 2360 N 2360 E SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
A01352 BOUHALLEL Rabah N 2302 F 2460 N 2520 N SepM   Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
A10708 VAN DONGEN Patrick N 2302 F 2100 N 2100 N SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
E71536 LUCAS Arthur A 2302 F 2208 F 2129 F CadM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
K00490 CZEKAJ Christophe N 2301 F 2090 N 2090 E SenM   Chacal Chess Club de Récy
E58061 TOMASI Albert A 2300 F 2293 F 2260 F CadM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
J00524 SORBE Stephane A 2298 F 2308 F 2308 E SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
A09760 SCHMITT Andre A 2298 F 2310 N 2206 F SepM   Bischwiller
E65260 DEGRAEVE Remy A 2297 F 2240 F 2293 F CadM   La Tour Hyéroise
D66251 FLICK Antoine A 2297 F 2300 F 2304 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
P06432 PUCHER Sebastien A 2296 F 2136 F 2180 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
X01333 MOUCHEROUD Jeremy N 2294 F 2270 F 2214 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
L08215 PEREZ Flavio N 2291 F 2187 F 2226 F SenM   Echiquier Niçois
N08534 DELEVA Michael N 2291 F 2298 F 2298 E SenM   Cluses - St Jeoire
F03275 LAMORELLE Julien A 2291 F 2257 F 2227 F SenM   Lutèce Echecs
D55097 RODRIGUEZ Adrien N 2289 F 2148 F 2075 F SenM   Lutèce Echecs
J05538 TADDEI Benoit A 2288 F 2301 F 2304 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
W04973 DUBESSAY Bastien A 2288 F 2340 F 2380 N SenM   Carré Magique
G05287 LEMEAUX David A 2287 F 2297 F 2100 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely A 2286 F 2250 F 2208 F SepM X AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs d…
Y06442 BOUGET Alexandre A 2285 F 2245 F 2207 F SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
V02162 NETZER Jacques A 2284 F 2308 F 2256 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
B56554 MEUNIER Clement A 2281 F 2238 F 2233 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Roy René
X03172 MOUHAMAD Joachim A 2280 F 2238 F 2207 F SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
A06343 LEFEBVRE Herve N 2280 F 2292 F 2292 E SepM   Orcher la Tour
H01209 BOUVIER Bruno A 2279 F 2286 F 2286 E SenM   Echiquier Niortais
L09441 LEYGUE Dominique N 2279 F 2390 N 2390 E SenM   Les Echecs du Bassin
G02669 DE MARCHI Olivier A 2278 F 2250 F 2350 N SenM   La Diagonale - Eybens
C56109 DUDOGNON Thibault A 2276 F 2216 F 2157 F SenM X Lyon Olympique Echecs
R06422 LE GOFF Damien A 2275 F 2660 N 2660 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
N21771 IGLESIAS Joachim N 2274 F 2266 F 2248 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A04853 GUADALPI David A 2272 F 2258 F 2258 E SenM   Lyon Echecs Avenir
A07742 MORACCHINI Fabrice A 2271 F 2400 N 2400 E SepM   Cavalier Bleu Drancy
K11514 THERKILDSEN Thomas A 2270 F 2150 N 2230 N SenM   Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
Z21361 MSELLEK Ilyass A 2270 F 2277 F 2138 F SenM   Tremblay en France
G03655 IPPOLITO Manuel A 2268 F 2330 N 2237 F SepM   Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J.…
F03376 JOSSIEN Arnaud A 2267 F 2248 F 2330 F SenM   L'Echiquier Cappellois
A00897 BERTHELOT Yannick A 2267 F 2160 N 2070 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
U09297 HUTOIS Mickael A 2267 F 2242 F 2158 F SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
R03244 LE CORRE Benjamin A 2266 F 2296 F 2253 F SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
M10122 LE ROY Brice N 2266 F 2110 N 2110 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
C04869 MOHEBBI Jafar A 2266 F 2430 N 2430 E SepM   Illkirch-Graffenstaden
A03095 DESBONNES Samy A 2265 F 2230 N 2230 E SenM   Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
A04798 GRIMBERG Gilbert A 2260 F 2250 N 2160 N SepM   Tour Blanche Echecs
H06808 SAADA Julien A 2258 F 2320 F 2249 F SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
M00064 PERRIN Guillaume N 2257 F 2290 N 2290 E SenM   Gujan-Mestras Echecs
R06510 RABEYRIN Jean-Jacques N 2257 F 2460 N 2460 E SenM   Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
R16336 DEVALLEE Jeremie N 2257 F 2279 F 2174 F SenM   C'Chartres Echecs
M00202 VILAISARN Akkhavanh N 2256 F 2310 N 2310 E SenM   Corsica Chess Club
H09604 ROUZAUD Philippe N 2256 F 2312 F 2246 F SenM   Echiquier Niçois
A06662 LETREGUILLY Olivier N 2256 F 2470 N 2470 E SepM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
E00138 PETER Sebastien N 2256 F 2211 F 2228 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
D52062 GAO Etienne A 2256 F 2265 F 2265 E CadM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
E05622 PACI Cedric N 2254 F 2410 N 2230 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A02677 DAILLET Emmanuel N 2253 F 2160 N 2160 E SepM   Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol
A00077 ALAWIEH Amine N 2252 F 2232 F 2232 E SepM   Carquefou Echecs
M00940 VAN ELST Andreas A 2252 F 2300 N 2300 E SepM   C.E.I. Toulouse
K01895 PASQUIER Thomas N 2251 F 2390 N 2390 E SenM   C.E.I. Toulouse
L07310 NGUYEN Thanh-Tong N 2250 F 2460 N 2460 E SenM   Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
B63588 MIRIMANIAN Hayk A 2246 F 2261 F 2287 F SenM X Fontainebleau-Avon
Y00651 BRIET Antoine N 2245 F 2251 F 2133 F SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
H00779 BERTRAND Frederic N 2244 F 2440 N 2170 N SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
Y01923 LOUIS Thibault N 2244 F 2240 N 2110 N SenM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A09659 SAUCEY Michel A 2243 F 2260 F 2253 F SepM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
A06855 LOUISTISSERAND Patrick A 2238 F 2170 N 2253 F SepM   La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
A09610 SAN MARCO Bruno A 2237 F 2230 N 2230 E SepM   Echiquier Nîmois
A09073 RENAZE Luc A 2236 F 2220 F 2220 E SepM   Ste Foy Echecs
A09074 RENE Benoit N 2236 F 2250 N 2390 N SepM   Tour Blanche Echecs
W03960 SAMOUN Florent N 2235 F 2225 F 2132 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N12790 DUBREUIL Julien A 2234 F 2182 F 2050 N SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
A01279 BORNE Niels A 2234 F 2168 F 2243 F SenM   Ste Foy Echecs
H53997 VIEL Simon N 2231 F 2130 N 2272 F JunM   Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville
A00428 BADII Madjid A 2230 F 2210 N 2210 E SepM   Les Echecs de Vincennes
V00817 SIM Sylvain A 2228 F 2228 F 2228 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P11854 RAVOT Sylvain A 2228 F 2274 F 2195 F SenM   Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
B03884 LECONTE Jean-Olivier A 2227 F 2242 F 2262 F SepM   Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
H01801 COURSAGET Nicolas N 2226 F 2242 F 2172 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Lexovien
N21289 DIMITROV Christo N 2226 F 2250 N 2250 E SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
Z00481 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy N 2225 F 2230 F 1968 F SenM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
A03237 DIEU Bruno A 2224 F 2400 N 2250 N SepM   Echiquier Tourangeau
J03604 VALUET Bertrand A 2221 F 2274 F 2197 F SenM X Aux Tours de Magny
P14265 GLICENSTEIN Asher A 2221 F 2215 F 2214 F SenM   Tour Blanche Echecs
A00703 BEDOS Michel N 2219 F 2310 N 2310 E SepM   Echiquier Commingeois
A05179 HERB Pascal A 2219 F 2280 N 2280 E SepM   Mulhouse Philidor
C03122 GUEDON Stephane A 2218 F 2160 N 2480 N SepM   Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
J01404 PIETRASANTA Jeremy N 2217 F 2219 F 2219 E SenM   L'échiquier fou
D54185 MICOTTIS Dorian A 2215 F 2141 F 2195 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
A02224 CHEVALLIER Didier A 2213 F 2320 N 2320 E SepM   Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
A07403 MEINSOHN Pierre A 2210 F 2177 F 2177 E SepM   Avinkha Club d'Echecs
L09780 JABLONSKI Noham N 2208 F 2320 N 2320 E SenM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
A10102 SPIELMANN Alain N 2206 F 2182 F 2120 N SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
B05942 SCHABANEL Stephane N 2205 F 2150 N 2150 E SepM   Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
B02658 GARRIDO Denis N 2205 F 2290 N 2290 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
A02760 DAURELLE Herve A 2205 F 2058 F 2149 F SepM   Clichy-Echecs-92
A04172 GACHON Lionel N 2205 F 2220 N 2220 E SepM   Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
L02907 BOLDING Klaus N 2203 F 2460 N 2460 E SepM   Echiquier Grenoblois
M06744 RABINEAU Clement A 2201 F 2266 F 2237 F SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A04634 GOLDENBERG Richard A 2200 F 2240 N 2240 E VetM   Colmar Echecs
E62350 MOHAMMAD Fahim N 2200 F 2062 F 2177 F JunM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
E03898 LOPEZ Jordi A 2198 F 2510 N 2510 E SepM   La tour de Juvisy
B04267 MARCHAND Francois N 2193 F 2173 F 2240 N SenM   Arcueil Chessland
L09456 FORTHOFER Robert N 2193 F 2220 N 2150 N SenM   Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
F01281 FANTIN Ludwig N 2190 F 2210 F 2096 F SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
A03841 FAYARD Alain N 2190 F 2236 F 2223 F SepM   Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
A07402 MEINSOHN Francis A 2181 F 2194 F 1950 N VetM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
D01487 CROUAN Stephane A 2175 F 2260 N 2270 N SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
N21996 BARON Thierry N 2174 F 2105 F 2205 F SenM   Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
A10834 VESIN Jean-Robert A 2172 F 2222 F 2190 F SepM X Le Pion Tissalien Echecs
A05927 LACLAU Daniel N 2163 F 2157 F 2157 E SepM   Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
R11088 SOHIER Julien N 2161 F 2163 F 2209 F SenM   Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
A10801 VERDIER Patrice A 2158 F 2190 N 2143 F SepM X C.E.M.C. Monaco
A03584 DUSSOL Pierre A 2156 F 2010 F 1960 N VetM   Echiquier Nîmois
A06315 LECUYER Christian N 2149 F 2178 F 2178 E VetM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
B06730 WEILL Roland N 2148 F 2105 F 2110 N VetM   Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
J04062 GERARD Nicolas N 2141 F 2070 N 2070 E SenM   Club d'Echecs Lexovien
E04513 MEVEL Alberic N 2139 F 2460 N 2460 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
D00015 BRUNEAU Laurent N 2135 F 2250 N 2250 N SepM   Echiquier Henri IV Pau
A07017 MANCINI Mario A 2131 F 2149 F 2155 F SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
A04992 GUYOT Philippe N 2128 F 2320 N 2320 E SepM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
A06667 LETZELTER Jean-Claude A 2125 F 1960 N 2150 N VetM   C.E. Strasbourg
A07656 MOINGT Jean-Claude A 2116 F 2217 F 2085 F SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A10510 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves A 2115 F 2236 F 2149 F SenM X Echiquier de l'Armagnac
A07942 NAUDIER Serge A 2105 F 2053 F 2170 N SepM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
A06062 LAMORELLE Yves A 2100 F 2111 F 2290 N VetM   Lutèce Echecs
C03281 HASSLER Franck N 2089 F 2270 N 2270 E SenM   Sundgau Echecs
K01061 BOGDANOV Emil N 2086 F 2270 N 2270 E VetM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs