ffe
Maître Fide
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
H50211 TRAVADON Loic A 2444 F 2117 F 1974 F CadM X Cergy Pontoise Echecs
Y01822 PETROSYAN Armen A 2412 F 2324 F 2331 F SepM   Marseille Passion Echecs
X13407 LAMARD Guillaume A 2404 F 2356 F 2410 N SenM   Cannes Echecs
G06269 RIFF Vincent A 2399 F 2392 F 2377 F SenM X Grasse Echecs
W01157 DIONISI Thomas A 2397 F 2340 N 2327 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A00409 BABAULT Patrice A 2396 F 2399 F 2330 N SepM   Nice Alekhine
M02034 REINHART Emmanuel A 2393 F 2410 N 2410 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
M08353 LE HETET Nicolas A 2390 F 2330 N 2240 N SenM   Echiquier Agenais
L11599 ROULER Charly A 2386 F 2330 N 2412 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
W04501 DUBOUE Peio A 2385 F 2256 F 2320 N SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
L00717 BON Michael A 2382 F 2362 F 2420 N SenM   Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
N20709 HEINZ Timothee A 2380 F 2460 N 2460 E SenM   C.E. Strasbourg
V11992 OLLIER Pablo A 2369 F 2388 F 2388 E SenM   Echiquier Médocain
A51083 DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas A 2362 F 2406 F 2330 N SenM X Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
F05653 DELABACA Romuald A 2360 F 2240 N 2260 N SenM   Cannes Echecs
S01508 BRESSAC Stephane A 2358 F 2293 F 2308 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
K72144 PHILIPPE Guillaume A 2355 F 2344 F 2374 F JunM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
G53358 TAHAY Alexis A 2355 F 2184 F 2144 F SenM   Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
R16640 FAVAREL Julien A 2353 F 2348 F 2350 N SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
D59272 LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre A 2352 F 2344 F 2300 F JunM X Echecs Club Montpellier
C69836 WILLEMS Niels A 2348 F 2241 F 2165 F CadM   Echecs Club Montpellier
N26194 BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien A 2347 F 2470 N 2400 N SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
J00368 DELAUNAY Sebastien A 2346 F 2280 N 2250 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
N06008 ROBIN Samy A 2344 F 2270 F 2270 E SenM   Echiquier Médocain
D59900 GATINEAU Yovann A 2342 F 1952 F 2012 F CadM   Mulhouse Philidor
Z03263 VIENNOT Dylan A 2339 F 1980 N 2190 N SenM X Sundgau Echecs
Z21075 PIGEAT Alexandre A 2339 F 2029 F 2169 F JunM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
Y04903 MANOEUVRE Antoine A 2335 F 2460 N 2281 F SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
C02017 DESLANDES Pascal A 2335 F 2240 N 2240 E SenM   Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
X06657 STEPHAN Victor A 2332 F 2341 F 2315 F SenM   C'Chartres Echecs
S11476 SAATDJIAN Thomas A 2332 F 2357 F 2357 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
X03172 MOUHAMAD Joachin A 2330 F 2243 F 2257 F SenM X Clichy-Echecs-92
F03238 MORELLE Ludovic A 2330 F 2300 F 2233 F SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
L57810 BOYER Mahel A 2328 F 2196 F 2134 F MinM   Echiquier Nîmois
A10793 VERAT Laurent A 2327 F 2330 N 2330 E SepM   Saint-Quentin en Yvelines
N21219 PUCHER Olivier A 2327 F 2314 F 2265 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
J00524 SORBE Stephane A 2326 F 2380 N 2380 E SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
R00749 FRIESS Nicolas A 2322 F 2351 F 2351 E SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
A01352 BOUHALLEL Rabah A 2321 F 2460 N 2520 N SepM   Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
A01625 BRUNELLIERE Pierre A 2319 F 2240 N 2240 E SenM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
X09923 TERNAULT Mathieu A 2318 F 2315 F 2184 F SenM   Echiquier Agenais
N08534 DELEVA Michael A 2315 F 2180 N 2180 E SenM   Cluses - St Jeoire
N23626 LAURENT Julien G. A 2314 F 2330 F 2326 F SenM   Echiquier de Franconville
X09707 REMILLE Tristan A 2313 F 2271 F 2247 F SenM   Echiquier Marseillais 1872
B56554 MEUNIER Clement A 2313 F 2209 F 2219 F JunM   L'Echiquier du Roy René
A53999 GELAS Christophe A 2312 F 2550 N 2550 E SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
E65260 DEGRAEVE Remy A 2312 F 2240 F 2293 F MinM   La Tour Hyéroise
E69148 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben A 2310 F 2324 F 2289 F MinM X Clichy-Echecs-92
U09904 HOURIEZ Clement A 2309 F 2190 N 2550 N SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P06432 PUCHER Sebastien A 2309 F 2246 F 2211 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
A05218 HEURTEBIZE Olivier A 2309 F 2350 N 2350 E SenM   Echiquier Tourangeau
A06343 LEFEBVRE Herve A 2308 F 2292 F 2292 E SepM   Orcher la Tour
A07957 NEIMAN Emmanuel A 2308 F 2276 F 2276 E SepM X Nomad' Echecs
M00295 HUMEAU Cyril A 2307 F 2284 F 2160 N SenM   Corsica Chess Club
K02047 BOYD Stephen A 2307 F 2294 F 2294 E SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
L02523 DELORME Alban A 2305 F 2310 F 2334 F SenM X Echecs 16
J05538 TADDEI Benoit A 2305 F 2301 F 2304 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
R16336 DEVALLEE Jeremie A 2305 F 2272 F 2215 F SenM   C'Chartres Echecs
L09441 LEYGUE Dominique A 2304 F 2390 N 2390 E SenM   Les Echecs du Bassin
W04973 DUBESSAY Bastien A 2302 F 2340 F 2380 N SenM   Carré Magique
K00490 CZEKAJ Christophe A 2301 F 2090 N 2090 E SenM   Chacal Chess Club de Récy
V00846 CHARMETEAU Sven A 2300 F 2217 F 2278 F SenM   Orcher la Tour
H53997 VIEL Simon A 2298 F 2130 N 2301 F CadM   Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville
D66251 FLICK Antoine A 2297 F 2300 F 2304 F JunM   Mulhouse Philidor
A10708 VAN DONGEN Patrick A 2297 F 2270 N 2100 N SepM X Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
S14275 VIDAL Llewellyn A 2294 F 2287 F 2150 F SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
A09760 SCHMITT Andre A 2294 F 2330 N 2233 F SepM   Bischwiller
C53707 EUGENE Floryan A 2292 F 2160 N 2170 N JunM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
F03275 LAMORELLE Julien A 2291 F 2260 N 2227 F SenM   Lutèce Echecs
F03376 JOSSIEN Arnaud A 2291 F 2248 F 2330 F SenM   L'Echiquier Cappellois
L08215 PEREZ Flavio A 2291 F 2187 F 2226 F SenM   Echiquier Niçois
G05287 LEMEAUX David A 2290 F 2320 N 2100 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
N07778 TRANCHANT Sebastien A 2290 F 2360 N 2360 E SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
D55097 RODRIGUEZ Adrien A 2289 F 2148 F 2075 F SenM   Lutèce Echecs
C63787 MACON Arthur A 2287 F 2276 F 2276 E SenM   C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
D53658 O'SULLIVAN Thomas A 2287 F 2257 F 2237 F JunM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R03244 LE CORRE Benjamin A 2287 F 2296 F 2253 F SenM X Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
M00064 PERRIN Guillaume A 2286 F 2290 N 2290 E SenM X Gujan-Mestras Echecs
D52062 GAO Etienne A 2286 F 2270 N 2270 E CadM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
V02162 NETZER Jacques A 2284 F 2308 F 2256 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
G02669 DE MARCHI Olivier A 2284 F 2250 F 2350 N SenM   La Diagonale - Eybens
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely A 2284 F 2270 F 2248 F SepM X Echecs et Nacre
E58061 TOMASI Albert A 2283 F 2285 F 2260 F MinM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
E59331 ZACHARY Matheo A 2283 F 2100 F 2137 F MinM   Mulhouse Philidor
A04853 GUADALPI David A 2276 F 2460 N 2460 E SenM   Lyon Echecs Avenir
H01209 BOUVIER Bruno A 2274 F 2440 N 2440 E SenM X Echiquier Niortais
R06422 LE GOFF Damien A 2272 F 2660 N 2660 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
A07742 MORACCHINI Fabrice B 2271 F 2400 N 2400 E SepM   Cavalier Bleu Drancy
A09659 SAUCEY Michel A 2270 F 2253 F 2253 F SepM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
C04869 MOHEBBI Jafar A 2266 F 2430 N 2430 E SepM   Illkirch-Graffenstaden
M10122 LE ROY Brice A 2266 F 2110 N 2110 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
H06808 SAADA Julien A 2260 F 2309 F 2249 F SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
A03237 DIEU Bruno A 2259 F 2280 N 2250 N SepM   Echiquier Tourangeau
Z21361 MSELLEK Ilyass A 2258 F 2277 F 2208 F SenM   Tremblay en France
A06662 LETREGUILLY Olivier B 2256 F 2470 N 2470 E SepM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
H09604 ROUZAUD Philippe B 2256 F 2277 F 2520 N SenM   Echiquier Niçois
L07310 NGUYEN Thanh-Tong A 2256 F 2460 N 2460 E SenM X Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
W03960 SAMOUN Florent A 2256 F 2277 F 2064 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
M00940 VAN ELST Andreas A 2255 F 2300 N 2300 E SepM   C.E.I. Toulouse
A02677 DAILLET Emmanuel A 2253 F 2160 N 2160 E SepM   Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol
A00077 ALAWIEH Amine A 2252 F 2190 N 2190 E SepM X Carquefou Echecs
H01801 COURSAGET Nicolas A 2251 F 2247 F 2173 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Lexovien
K01895 PASQUIER Thomas A 2251 F 2270 N 2270 E SenM   C.E.I. Toulouse
Y01923 LOUIS Thibault A 2251 F 2240 N 2110 N SenM X L'Echiquier Châlonnais
E05622 PACI Cedric A 2249 F 2410 N 2230 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D54185 MICOTTIS Dorian A 2248 F 2141 F 2266 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
C56109 DUDOGNON Thibault A 2247 F 2295 F 2340 N SenM   CE Vitrolles
A03095 DESBONNES Samy A 2247 F 2230 N 2230 E SenM   Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
M06744 RABINEAU Clement A 2247 F 2266 F 2258 F SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
B03884 LECONTE Jean-Olivier A 2245 F 2242 F 2267 F SepM   Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
A02224 CHEVALLIER Didier A 2243 F 2320 N 2320 E SepM   Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
M00202 VILAISARN Akkhavanh A 2242 F 2310 N 2310 E SenM   Corsica Chess Club
K11514 THERKILDSEN Thomas A 2241 F 2150 N 2230 N SenM   Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
A00897 BERTHELOT Yannick A 2240 F 2160 N 2160 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
H00779 BERTRAND Frederic A 2240 F 2440 N 2170 N SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
A04798 GRIMBERG Gilbert A 2239 F 2130 N 2160 N SepM   Tour Blanche Echecs
Y00651 BRIET Antoine B 2239 F 2268 F 2232 F SenM X Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
B63588 MIRIMANIAN Hayk A 2239 F 2303 F 2225 F SenM   Cavalier Bleu Drancy
R06510 RABEYRIN Jean-Jacques A 2236 F 2460 N 2460 E SenM   Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
Y06442 BOUGET Alexandre A 2232 F 2306 F 2203 F SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
N12790 DUBREUIL Julien A 2232 F 2202 F 2050 N SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
A09074 RENE Benoit A 2232 F 2250 N 2390 N SepM   Tour Blanche Echecs
A05179 HERB Pascal A 2231 F 2280 N 2280 E SepM   Mulhouse Philidor
A06855 LOUISTISSERAND Patrick A 2230 F 2170 N 2350 N SepM   La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
A01279 BORNE Niels A 2230 F 2201 F 2243 F SenM   Ste Foy Echecs
P11854 RAVOT Sylvain A 2230 F 2274 F 2160 N SenM   Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
J76065 MAZZELLA Enzo A 2229 F 2170 F 2218 F CadM X Echiquier Montelais
A09073 RENAZE Luc A 2225 F 2000 N 2000 E SepM   Ste Foy Echecs
L02907 BOLDING Klaus A 2224 F 2460 N 2460 E SepM   Echiquier Grenoblois
A00428 BADII Madjid A 2223 F 2210 N 2210 E SepM   Les Echecs de Vincennes
V00817 SIM Sylvain A 2222 F 2290 N 2290 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P14265 GLICENSTEIN Asher B 2221 F 2215 F 2214 F SenM   Tour Blanche Echecs
Z00481 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy A 2221 F 2230 F 1968 F SenM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
E62350 MOHAMMAD Fahim A 2218 F 2062 F 2191 F JunM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
A00703 BEDOS Michel A 2217 F 2310 N 2310 E SepM   Echiquier Commingeois
B02658 GARRIDO Denis A 2217 F 2290 N 2290 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
A10102 SPIELMANN Alain A 2215 F 2182 F 2120 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A04634 GOLDENBERG Richard A 2215 F 2240 N 2240 E VetM   Colmar Echecs
C03122 GUEDON Stephane A 2214 F 2160 N 2480 N SepM   Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
N21289 DIMITROV Christo A 2213 F 2250 N 2250 E SenM X Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
J01404 PIETRASANTA Jeremy A 2209 F 2219 F 2219 E SenM   L'échiquier fou
A03841 FAYARD Alain A 2209 F 2236 F 2187 F SepM   Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
L09780 JABLONSKI Noham A 2208 F 2320 N 2320 E SenM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
A04172 GACHON Lionel A 2206 F 2220 N 2220 E SepM   Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
E00138 PETER Sebastien A 2205 F 2211 F 2228 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
A07403 MEINSOHN Pierre A 2202 F 2220 N 2220 E SepM   Avinkha Club d'Echecs
J03604 VALUET Bertrand A 2199 F 2287 F 2270 F SenM   La tour de Juvisy
R11088 SOHIER Julien A 2197 F 2163 F 2209 F SenM   Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
B05942 SCHABANEL Stephane A 2196 F 2150 N 2150 E SepM   Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
F01281 FANTIN Ludwig A 2193 F 2221 F 2221 E SenM X Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
Y09642 LE GOFF Ronan A 2193 F 2253 F 2279 F SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
L09456 FORTHOFER Robert A 2193 F 2220 N 2150 N SenM   Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
B04267 MARCHAND Francois A 2186 F 2080 N 2240 N SenM   Arcueil Chessland
A10834 VESIN Jean-Robert A 2184 F 2222 F 2190 F SepM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
J04062 GERARD Nicolas A 2184 F 2070 N 2070 E SenM   Club d'Echecs Lexovien
A07017 MANCINI Mario A 2182 F 2170 F 2155 F SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
A07402 MEINSOHN Francis A 2181 F 1970 N 1950 N VetM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
E03898 LOPEZ Jordi A 2181 F 2510 N 2510 E SepM   La tour de Juvisy
A06315 LECUYER Christian A 2166 F 2178 F 2178 E VetM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
N21996 BARON Thierry A 2166 F 2105 F 2205 F SenM   Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
A02760 DAURELLE Herve A 2161 F 2059 F 2010 N SepM   Clichy-Echecs-92
B06730 WEILL Roland A 2156 F 2064 F 2110 N VetM   Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
A03584 DUSSOL Pierre A 2148 F 2025 F 1960 N VetM   Echiquier Nîmois
A10801 VERDIER Patrice A 2147 F 2190 N 2143 F SepM X Cagnes Echecs
D01487 CROUAN Stephane A 2147 F 2260 N 2270 N SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
D00015 BRUNEAU Laurent A 2142 F 2250 N 2250 N SenM   Echiquier Henri IV Pau
E04513 MEVEL Alberic A 2139 F 2460 N 2460 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
A05927 LACLAU Daniel A 2137 F 2210 N 2210 E SepM X Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
A04992 GUYOT Philippe A 2136 F 2320 N 2320 E SepM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
C03281 HASSLER Franck A 2130 F 2270 N 2270 E SenM   Sundgau Echecs
A10510 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves A 2126 F 2250 F 2149 F SenM X Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
A07656 MOINGT Jean-Claude A 2123 F 2217 F 2085 F SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
K01061 BOGDANOV Emil A 2117 F 2270 N 2270 E VetM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
A07942 NAUDIER Serge A 2106 F 2150 N 2170 N SenM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
A06667 LETZELTER Jean-Claude A 2102 F 1960 N 2150 N VetM   C.E. Strasbourg
A06062 LAMORELLE Yves A 2100 F 2111 F 2290 N SepM   Lutèce Echecs