ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
A09078 RENET Olivier A 2462 F 2507 F 2485 F SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
K00023 LUPU Mircea-Sergiu A 2404 F 2364 F 2364 E SepM X C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
Y04903 MANOEUVRE Antoine A 2312 F 2354 F 2286 F SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R07146 COTONNEC Melkior A 2300 F 2392 F 2352 F SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
E58061 TOMASI Albert A 2298 F 2293 F 2260 F CadM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
M06744 RABINEAU Clement A 2208 F 2248 F 2237 F SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
J11078 MACHIN Guillaume A 2154 F 2181 F 2181 E SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A02880 DELAFARGUE Bertrand A 2090 F 2110 N 2110 E SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P07572 GOUANELLE Franck A 2087 F 2105 F 2180 N SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
S68490 MHAMDI ALAOUI Mohamed A 2054 F 2070 F 2132 F SenM X C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P10575 LAM Sophie A 2052 F 2053 F 2045 F SenF   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A06878 LUCAS Jean-Christian A 2012 F 2017 F 2017 E SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P01364 LETANG Jerome A 1899 F 1910 N 1910 E SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
W04428 HUTIN Evgueny A 1878 F 1920 N 1920 E SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
U12487 DORVAL Olivier A 1849 F 1674 F 1674 F SenM X C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P09420 DJOGASEVIC Ranko A 1787 F 1688 F 1688 E VetM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
K59963 GENTIEU Martin A 1764 F 1515 F 1571 F CadM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
B00348 BARTHOMIER Gilles B 1722 F 1820 N 1480 N VetM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
K76705 DINCOV Matei A 1714 F 1483 F 1613 F CadM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
W07221 PINEL Stephane A 1698 F 1770 N 1770 E SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
D50284 HEROUARD Marc A 1694 F 1750 N 1750 E VetM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
N72819 CHAKIR Amine A 1671 F 1519 F 1480 N SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A00751 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre A 1671 F 1675 F 1609 F SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
L50103 DAMAGNEZ Come A 1653 F 1398 F 1369 F JunM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
J58640 SAKOWITSCH Alexandre A 1651 F 1600 N 1600 E SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
X01444 CARRASQUEDO Imanol A 1625 F 1673 F 1640 N SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R58186 HINNEKENS Julien A 1573 F 1570 E 1570 E SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
E52289 NICOLET Charles A 1559 F 1557 F 1670 N SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
K76704 DINCOV Ioan A 1549 F 1298 F 1277 F BenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
G68092 TANVEZ Guillaume A 1489 F 1501 F 1500 N SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
C03737 KONDRATIEFF Paul A 1483 F 1481 F 1481 E VetM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
L73895 PAGES Francois A 1470 F 1459 F 1459 E VetM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
H72022 LE BARBIER Vincent A 1467 F 1456 F 1460 N SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A71160 HAVELKA Michele A 1454 F 1473 F 1473 E VetF   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
K51128 GOBIER Paul A 1432 F 1336 F 1239 F CadM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
L58397 BAUDRELLE Thomas A 1399 F 1431 F 1590 N SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
M65459 BARTHIER Noah A 1351 F 1295 F 1295 E CadM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R50226 BURICAND Baptiste A 1349 F 1238 F 1232 F MinM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
M52090 HAIOUN Pierre A 1348 F 1328 F 1142 F MinM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
S54135 KORBIK Jan A 1347 F 1350 E 1350 E VetM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison