ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
A09308 ROIGNOT Pierre B 1963 F 1923 F 1923 E VetM   Culture Echecs
U57326 WIEJACZKA Bartlomiej B 1955 F 2001 F 1837 F SenM   Culture Echecs
P08604 KONOPKA Jeremie A 1926 F 1832 F 1868 F SenM   Culture Echecs
D04106 JOLI Laurent B 1754 F 1768 F 1768 E SepM   Culture Echecs
G00581 MAROUK Hichem A 1663 F 1615 F 1570 N SenM   Culture Echecs
A08911 RABIER Jean B 1633 F 1890 N 1890 E VetM   Culture Echecs
T55344 EL BAROUDI ABDERRAHM A 1599 F 1847 F 1666 F SenM   Culture Echecs
R66331 DE CATHELINEAU Arnaud B 1570 F 1710 N 1710 E SenM   Culture Echecs
N72827 PATTE Daphne A 1515 F 1550 F 1479 F SenF   Culture Echecs
C50362 LOSA Thierry A 1372 F 1380 N 1380 E SepM   Culture Echecs
K59140 CHOUCROUN Maxime A 1293 F 1232 F 1294 F SepM   Culture Echecs
R51903 KAIRO Mathis A 1250 N 1170 N 1170 E PupM   Culture Echecs
N72503 GRAVIER Matthias A 1230 N 1270 N 1270 E BenM   Culture Echecs
P59331 KAZAK Anissia B 1199 E 840 N 840 E BenF   Culture Echecs
R63078 GHERSI Mohammed B 1199 E 1409 F 1409 E SepM   Culture Echecs
S67293 HERARD Clement B 1199 E 950 N 950 E MinM   Culture Echecs
T60136 HADDAD Aaron B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Culture Echecs
T68353 LIBMANN Raymonde Bettina B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Culture Echecs
U54386 LACAPERE Antoine B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Culture Echecs
U57126 HOYOS Isabella B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   Culture Echecs
U57133 GOLDSTEIN Teo B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Culture Echecs
M50333 GHERSI Bilel A 1199 E 1120 N 1120 E BenM   Culture Echecs
N50819 KONOPKA Anicet B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Culture Echecs
N50820 KONOPKA Grazyna B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Culture Echecs
N50841 GRANGE Karine B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Culture Echecs
U50029 LEMOUTON Denis B 1199 E 1199 E 1668 F SenM   Culture Echecs
U57136 HOUBROJ Issa B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Culture Echecs
U57139 GRITLI Ahmed B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Culture Echecs
U57141 KHNAGNYI Tenzin B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Culture Echecs
U57147 KNYF Ines A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Culture Echecs
U57151 GAZENGEL Clement B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Culture Echecs
U57182 LOPES Melina B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Culture Echecs
U57357 LEGAY Aglae B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Culture Echecs
U57359 KRYZAK Maia B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Culture Echecs
U57386 KOLASA Magdalena B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   Culture Echecs
U57416 GALLET Joel B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Culture Echecs
U59255 HABIB Melina B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Culture Echecs
U59256 JOLLY Mailis B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Culture Echecs
U59257 LOUCHAM Lina B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Culture Echecs
U59258 MAGALHAES Oceane B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Culture Echecs