ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
P08604 KONOPKA Jeremie A 1928 F 1878 F 1868 F SenM   Culture Echecs
C06476 SOUPIZON Remi A 1901 F 1972 F 1972 E SenM   Culture Echecs
X16452 RUIZ Ramon A 1772 F 1720 N 1720 E SenM   Culture Echecs
R71394 FARISSI Amine A 1678 F 1678 F 1678 E JunM   Culture Echecs
G00581 MAROUK Hichem A 1672 F 1659 F 1659 E SenM   Culture Echecs
N11390 NIGAUD Kevin A 1552 F 1610 N 1610 E SenM   Culture Echecs
N72827 PATTE Daphne A 1419 F 1456 F 1456 E SenF   Culture Echecs
P50104 KONOPKA Anne-Marie B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenF   Culture Echecs
S60457 VINCENT David B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Culture Echecs
S60526 AGUENIER Thierry B 1399 E 1120 N 1120 E SenM   Culture Echecs
N50819 KONOPKA Anicet B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Culture Echecs
N50820 KONOPKA Grazyna B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepF   Culture Echecs
N50821 KONOPKA Milosz B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepM   Culture Echecs
N50822 KONOPKA Hubert B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E VetM   Culture Echecs
N50823 WOJCIK Helena B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E VetF   Culture Echecs
N50841 GRANGE Karine B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenF   Culture Echecs
P69683 LANOE-CAMPBELL Luca A 1399 F 1287 F 1287 E SenM   Culture Echecs
R63078 GHERSI Mohammed B 1399 E 1409 F 1409 E SepM   Culture Echecs
R66331 DE CATHELINEAU Arnaud A 1399 E 1710 N 1710 E SenM   Culture Echecs
S51192 OUADJOU Mehdi A 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Culture Echecs
S55830 SAVRANSKAIA Tanya A 1399 E 1130 N 1130 E SenF   Culture Echecs
C50362 LOSA Thierry A 1390 F 1380 N 1380 E SepM   Culture Echecs
P52719 EL SAMRA Lucien A 1340 N 1290 N 1290 E CadM   Culture Echecs
K59140 CHOUCROUN Maxime A 1307 F 1277 F 1301 F SepM   Culture Echecs
N72503 GRAVIER Matthias A 1230 N 1150 N 1150 E PupM   Culture Echecs
M65341 RABAI Djawad B 1199 E 870 N 870 E BenM   Culture Echecs
N55168 ROUHAN Maxime B 1199 E 1040 N 1040 E BenM   Culture Echecs
N55204 TOUTON Theophile A 1199 E 1141 F 1141 E BenM   Culture Echecs
S57316 VIAL Arthur B 1199 E 920 N 920 E BenM   Culture Echecs
R52635 CHOUCROUN-LESMOND Florian B 1199 E 880 N 880 E BenM   Culture Echecs
P68565 LI-COMBEAU Frederic A 1180 N 1200 N 1200 E MinM   Culture Echecs
N55208 VIVES Clement A 1148 F 1147 F 1147 E BenM   Culture Echecs
P52718 LAOUCHET Enzo A 1130 N 990 N 990 E MinM   Culture Echecs
N72508 MARCO Julie B 1099 E 1080 N 1080 E PupF   Culture Echecs
N72510 PLOT Simon B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Culture Echecs
N59857 DRAY Thomas A 1099 E 1170 N 1170 E PupM   Culture Echecs
R64589 GIRGORYAN Hayk B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Culture Echecs
P59329 CLAUDON Axel B 1099 E 1010 N 1010 E PupM   Culture Echecs
S58094 MOUSSINE-POUCHKINE Elena B 1099 E 970 N 970 E PupF   Culture Echecs
M50333 GHERSI Bilel B 1099 E 1120 N 1120 E PupM   Culture Echecs