ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
J00368 DELAUNAY Sebastien A 2350 F 2280 N 2250 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
A00897 BERTHELOT Yannick A 2274 F 2160 N 2070 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
H71914 KOLLAR Romain A 2207 F 2076 F 2053 F CadM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
V00817 SIM Sylvain A 2191 F 2240 F 2240 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
Z16072 PIROTAIS Jerome A 2123 F 2060 N 2120 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
Y20286 JULIEN Jules-Alois A 2057 F 2380 N 2090 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
R00082 THIBAUD Corentin A 1993 F 1890 N 1890 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
Y00957 CORBINEAU Julien A 1821 F 2060 N 2000 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P05517 LE PEN Michel A 1695 F 1679 F 1679 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
B57854 POPLIN David A 1682 F 1640 N 1840 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P57799 GIELESSEN Anthony A 1650 F 1720 N 1830 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
S06324 PINEAU Mickael A 1631 F 1850 N 1650 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
G51860 PINEAU Gabriel A 1558 F 1550 N 1650 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
G01747 POTIRON Nicolas A 1553 F 1740 N 1740 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
G51861 ALLARD Mickael A 1508 F 1550 N 1560 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
L62769 LEGEAY Julie A 1484 F 1700 N 1700 E CadF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
J53415 KOLLAR Guillaume A 1454 F 1515 F 1441 F SepM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
C54273 KERVADEC Jean A 1447 F 1455 F 1710 N VetM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
W00607 NICOLAS Aurore A 1373 F 1350 F 1620 N SenF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
T50833 CHAILLOUX Romuald A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
T50834 LIEU Marie France B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
T50835 LOSSOUARN Loic B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
T56176 MARY Floryan B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
T50169 GOURBILIERE David A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
N53028 SOULARD Aurelie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
L52515 GOURBILIERE Robin A 1181 F 1078 F 1560 N MinM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
T50171 TERRIEN Simon A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
N53027 VINET Quentin A 1060 N 1240 N 1360 N MinM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
N71865 GOURBILIERE Noe A 1011 F 1152 F 1080 N PouM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P50064 REMOND Soline A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
M68570 GOURBILIERE Julie A 1009 E 1380 N 1200 N BenF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
T50172 DELAITRE Pacome A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
T50170 TERRIEN Lucas A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière