ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste A 2374 F 2369 SenM X Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
N15951 TRIPOTEAU Nicolas A 2374 F 2490 SenM X Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
J00368 DELAUNAY Sebastien A 2346 F 2280 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
A00897 BERTHELOT Yannick A 2257 F 2490 SepM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
V00817 SIM Sylvain A 2208 F 2140 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
H71914 KOLLAR Romain A 2135 F 2052 MinM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
B03196 HERDIER Goulwenn A 2107 F 2130 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
E71536 LUCAS Arthur A 2098 F 2130 MinM X Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
Y20286 JULIEN Jules-Alois A 2060 F 2130 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
Y24604 LE PEN Steven A 2026 F 1959 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
G56284 SAUCOURT Charles A 1909 F 1800 MinM X Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
E71215 SAUCOURT Nathan A 1811 F 1950 BenM X Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
Y00957 CORBINEAU Julien A 1770 F 1820 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
V07855 MENARD Marie A 1759 F 1680 SenF X Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P05517 LE PEN Michel A 1714 F 1650 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
S06324 PINEAU Mickael A 1666 F 1850 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
G51860 PINEAU Gabriel A 1635 F 1740 SepM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
G51864 REMOND Yoann A 1569 F 1630 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
G01747 POTIRON Nicolas A 1542 F 1740 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
C54273 KERVADEC Jean A 1527 F 1580 VetM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
J53415 KOLLAR Guillaume A 1467 F 1640 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
G51861 ALLARD Mickael A 1445 F 1550 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
L62769 LEGEAY Julie A 1432 F 1830 MinF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
N53028 SOULARD Aurelie B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
R50153 GIRAUDEAU Olivier B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
R52051 VINCENT Corentin B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P50066 WA ALOUN Dibeline A 1299 E 1199 CadF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
R50152 BOISDRON Bruno A 1268 F 1320 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
M68570 GOURBILIERE Julie A 1230 N 1160 PupF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
N56878 SOULARD Arthur A 1200 N 1290 PupM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
L54091 AUPERIN Helene A 1177 F 1380 SenF X Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P51194 HENDRICK Youris A 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P55363 GABORIEAU Louis A 1099 E 1090 PupM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P63333 BOUDAUD Clement B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P67869 BONNET Timeo A 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
R61765 CHAILLOU Morgane B 1099 E 999 PupF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
R61766 MICHENAUD Lea B 1099 E 999 PupF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P50065 SOULARD Basile A 1090 N 1380 PupM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
N68695 ROBIN Antoine A 1070 N 1190 PupM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
L52515 GOURBILIERE Robin A 1064 F 1390 BenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière