ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
A02808 DEBREE Alain A 2074 F 2140 SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
U01408 ALTHOFFER Cyrille A 2003 F 2130 SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
A00649 BAUGIN Alain A 1997 F 2290 SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
L09980 WAUQUIER Mathieu A 1919 F 1860 SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
J00286 RAYNAUD Christophe A 1785 F 1730 SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
J00281 BOSSE Yoann A 1680 F 1700 SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
A07562 MICLOT Claude B 1670 N 1870 VetM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R01124 RUEL Christian A 1669 F 1930 SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
C50844 BOUGARD Olivier A 1581 F 1630 SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
L01202 VIOLETTE Didier A 1577 F 1660 SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
A69905 LE GUAY Pierre B 1510 N 1560 SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S01820 HINARD Nolan A 1501 F 1490 SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
V10151 JEGA Philippe A 1421 F 1660 SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
P00767 LEMONNIER Pascal A 1404 F 1480 SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S51847 CHAMPETIER Adrien A 1399 E 1399 SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S53753 BEJAOUI Anissa B 1299 E 1199 CadF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
P52783 COQUILLAT Edouard A 1210 N 1220 PouM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
M53850 TSOGBILEG Uchka A 1200 N 1230 PouM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
M58263 TSOGBILEG Enkhbaatar A 1200 N 1110 SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
N52065 REFFUVEILLE Thomas B 1199 E 1199 MinM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R65416 LEJAMTEL Elias A 1199 E 999 BenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
N52070 DENNEBOUY Alexandre A 1160 N 1160 BenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S51850 SOMMER Gaetan A 1099 E 999 PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S53577 AOUADI Redwan A 1099 E 999 PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S53579 RADWAN Maine A 1099 E 999 PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S53584 BLACTOT Youna A 1099 E 999 PupF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S51848 MONTAGNE Sasha A 1099 E 999 PupF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S50254 CHAMPETIER Timothee A 1099 E 999 PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R68401 POYET Clemence A 1099 E 999 PupF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S50252 REQUIER Camille A 1099 E 999 PupF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R58485 TURMEL Hugo A 1099 E 999 PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R51409 COURTOIS Romain A 1042 F 999 MinM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
P52780 CAILLOT Eleonore A 1040 N 1010 BenF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R51408 BUTOT Quentin A 1009 E 799 PpoM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S50396 COISNARD Charlize A 1009 E 799 PouF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S51845 ALLAIN Nils A 1009 E 799 PouM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S51846 AUTRET Marceau A 1009 E 799 PouM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S51849 BARATTE Lea A 1009 E 799 PpoF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S50253 TOQUET-ABDOLLAHI Sam A 1009 E 799 PouM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S53578 DOBROWOLSKI Vicq A 1009 E 799 PouM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville