ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
A02808 DEBREE Alain A 2074 F 2140 SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
U01408 ALTHOFFER Cyrille A 2003 F 2130 SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
A00649 BAUGIN Alain A 1997 F 2290 SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
L09980 WAUQUIER Mathieu A 1919 F 1920 SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
J00286 RAYNAUD Christophe A 1785 F 1730 SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
J00281 BOSSE Yoann A 1680 F 1700 SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
A07562 MICLOT Claude B 1670 N 1870 VetM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R01124 RUEL Christian A 1669 F 1930 SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
C50844 BOUGARD Olivier A 1581 F 1630 SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
L01202 VIOLETTE Didier A 1577 F 1570 SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S01820 HINARD Nolan A 1501 F 1490 SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
N11528 GEFFRAY Frederic A 1472 F 1560 SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
Z01314 JEGOU Jean-Michel A 1434 F 1540 SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
V10151 JEGA Philippe A 1421 F 1590 SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
P00767 LEMONNIER Pascal A 1404 F 1480 SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
Z04867 ROBERT Patrick A 1353 F 1610 SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
L67243 ROBERT Sarah A 1289 F 1280 CadF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
P52783 COQUILLAT Edouard A 1210 N 1220 PouM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
M53850 TSOGBILEG Uchka A 1200 N 1230 PouM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
M58263 TSOGBILEG Enkhbaatar A 1200 N 1110 SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
N52065 REFFUVEILLE Thomas A 1199 E 999 BenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
N52264 DAVID Maceo A 1199 E 999 BenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
M53851 MORVAN Lucas A 1199 E 999 BenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
K51644 CHAUVEL Erwann A 1199 E 999 BenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R65416 LEJOMTEL Elias A 1199 E 999 BenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
N52070 DENNEBOUY Alexandre A 1160 N 1160 BenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R54395 KERMOGANT Aymeric A 1099 E 999 PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R58485 TURMEL Hugo A 1099 E 999 PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
P59031 GARDEZ Lilou A 1099 E 999 PupF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R51410 AHMED-ABDELMALEK Bilal A 1099 E 999 PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
N52263 PESET Romain A 1080 N 1010 PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R51409 COURTOIS Romain A 1042 F 999 BenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
P52780 CAILLOT Eleonore A 1040 N 1010 PupF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R53275 MARTIN Liam A 1009 E 799 PpoM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R51408 BUTOT Quentin A 1009 E 799 PpoM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R60868 NOUVELLON BASTARD Martin A 1009 E 799 PpoM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R56767 BRAHMIA Sofian A 1009 E 799 PouM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R65574 DALBIN Timeo A 1009 E 799 PouM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R68401 POYET Clemence B 1009 E 799 PouF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R68402 MEBARKI Lara B 1009 E 799 PpoF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville