ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu A 2388 F 2412 F 2421 F SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
N12790 DUBREUIL Julien A 2207 F 2182 F 2050 N SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
B01709 CURSOUX Laurent N 2186 F 2120 N 2370 N SepM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
D53560 TRABET Nicolas A 2173 F 2230 N 2000 N SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
J52021 TRABET Mathis A 2148 F 1955 F 1955 E MinM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
A00743 BELLET Georges A 2116 F 2108 F 2070 N SepM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
H50515 LARONCHE Thomas A 2112 F 2129 F 1580 N SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
H00044 AGRAIN Francois N 2100 N 1321 F 1321 E VetM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
K51868 BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian A 2098 F 2096 F 2007 F JunM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
V07931 REY Christophe A 2097 F 2023 F 2073 F SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
L06121 SCHWEITZER Adrien N 2086 F 2110 N 2110 E SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
E69160 SABATIER Mathis A 2047 F 2081 F 2034 F JunM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
P57221 BREUIL Tristan A 2038 F 1654 F 1893 F BenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
C51194 GEORGES Thomas A 2022 F 1971 F 1820 N SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
X01238 COLOVRAY Anthony A 2009 F 2080 N 2080 E SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
K51022 BEUROIS Alexandre A 1986 F 1677 F 1677 E MinM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
N62442 GARDE Guillaume A 1847 F 1607 F 1607 E BenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
K69524 SITOUZE Aurelien A 1828 F 1687 F 1687 E JunM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
U00312 MOLLARD Bernard A 1823 F 1810 N 1810 E VetM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
P57222 BREUIL Virgile A 1793 F 1500 F 1676 F PupM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
H67218 ACIKGOZ Tuncay A 1793 F 1831 F 1980 N SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
D50064 GEORGES Lisa A 1791 F 1795 F 1690 N JunF   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
K01043 DRIDI Abdesalem A 1771 F 2060 N 2060 E SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
V02131 GUILLOT Matthieu A 1760 N 1680 N 1680 E SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
M66555 ERNST Luca A 1729 F 1496 F 1441 F BenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
X04759 DARRINGTON Tim A 1678 F 1710 N 1710 E SepM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
C67465 BREYSSE Astrid N 1666 F 1706 F 1706 E SenF   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
L59903 PITAVAL Lubin A 1658 F 1536 F 1536 E MinM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
J63013 PETITJEAN Antoine N 1609 F 1596 F 1641 F CadM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
L50831 THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel A 1601 F 1532 F 1532 E BenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
D05180 CHANOVE Bruno A 1566 F 1870 N 1870 E SepM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
M51068 DEMARIA Toni A 1564 F 1436 F 1436 E MinM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
J63014 PETITJEAN Mathilde N 1532 F 1397 F 1420 F JunF   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
C68076 FROMHERZ Audrey N 1531 F 1555 F 1555 E SenF   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
C64532 GEORGES Sebastien A 1518 F 1441 F 1810 N SepM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
P09949 WALLEMME Alain A 1510 F 1570 N 1570 E SepM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
S50406 FINDELING CREUS Paul A 1487 F 1216 F 1216 E MinM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
P52371 MEYSSIREL Tom A 1486 F 1308 F 1308 E MinM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
K59726 COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa A 1477 F 1218 F 1218 E MinF   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
N51886 BLANCHARD Nathan N 1468 F 1471 F 1471 E BenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions