ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu A 2372 F 2200 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
N12790 DUBREUIL Julien A 2223 F 2220 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
D53560 TRABET Nicolas A 2191 F 2190 CadM   Echecs Club de Corbas
H50515 LARONCHE Thomas A 2178 F 1810 JunM   Echecs Club de Corbas
A00743 BELLET Georges A 2125 F 2110 SepM   Echecs Club de Corbas
L06121 SCHWEITZER Adrien A 2111 F 2130 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
R01621 CAU Benjamin A 2091 F 2180 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
C51194 GEORGES Thomas A 2066 F 2000 JunM   Echecs Club de Corbas
P06226 SELLAMI M'Hamed A 2008 F 1910 SepM   Echecs Club de Corbas
E69160 SABATIER Mathis A 1961 F 1920 MinM   Echecs Club de Corbas
P07768 ROUSSEL Pierre-Olivier A 1925 F 1890 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
G51785 FERRIZ Simon A 1922 F 2110 CadM   Echecs Club de Corbas
J54692 HERAULT Theotime A 1916 F 2230 MinM   Echecs Club de Corbas
C69543 STROHL Gregoire A 1903 F 1669 CadM   Echecs Club de Corbas
C67692 STROHL Antoine A 1886 F 1771 CadM X Echecs Club de Corbas
U00312 MOLLARD Bernard A 1872 F 1810 VetM   Echecs Club de Corbas
L01762 PONTET Olivier A 1841 F 1960 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
D50064 GEORGES Lisa A 1827 F 1840 MinF   Echecs Club de Corbas
J52021 TRABET Mathis A 1813 F 1910 PupM   Echecs Club de Corbas
H67218 ACIKGOZ Tuncay A 1701 F 1900 SenM X Echecs Club de Corbas
X04759 DARRINGTON Tim A 1678 F 1710 SepM X Echecs Club de Corbas
K69524 SITOUZE Aurelien A 1650 F 1800 MinM   Echecs Club de Corbas
H55197 DREVET Florian A 1629 F 1750 MinM   Echecs Club de Corbas
C64532 GEORGES Sebastien A 1619 F 1610 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
P09949 WALLEMME Alain A 1575 F 1700 SepM   Echecs Club de Corbas
C68076 FROMHERZ Audrey A 1574 F 1660 JunF   Echecs Club de Corbas
K51022 BEUROIS Alexandre A 1560 F 1910 PupM   Echecs Club de Corbas
C67465 BREYSSE Astrid A 1545 F 1870 CadF   Echecs Club de Corbas
D05180 CHANOVE Bruno A 1542 F 1870 SepM   Echecs Club de Corbas
C63813 JOCTEUR Christophe A 1538 F 1630 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
G62664 JAILLET Yohan B 1530 N 1570 JunM   Echecs Club de Corbas
E03231 TOUSSAINT Rodolphe A 1516 F 1760 SepM   Echecs Club de Corbas
P57221 BREUIL Tristan A 1510 F 1730 PouM X Echecs Club de Corbas
M74262 BEUROIS Vincent A 1489 F 1570 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
N50063 DEMARIA Pascal A 1425 F 1550 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
Y00299 ORTEGA Ludovic A 1425 F 1540 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
A07249 MAS Bernard A 1420 F 1500 VetM   Echecs Club de Corbas
D53559 MERCIER Pauline A 1412 F 1690 MinF   Echecs Club de Corbas
M50462 WARGNIER Jean-Jacques A 1407 F 1550 VetM   Echecs Club de Corbas
X07878 L'HERMITTE Samuel B 1400 N 1490 VetM   Echecs Club de Corbas