ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
F01281 FANTIN Ludwig A 2190 F 2221 F 2221 E SenM X Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
V07799 THOMAS Fabien A 2136 F 2060 N 2060 E SenM X Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
F00638 BONNAMOUR Matthieu A 2098 F 1940 N 1940 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
C00595 BERTIN Frederic A 1894 F 1830 N 1830 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
H69774 POYET Bastien B 1851 F 2160 N 2160 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
D61721 HADJI Mohamed A 1837 F 1950 N 1950 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
R16190 PAUGAM Guillaume A 1831 F 2050 N 2050 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
V03239 LEGUILLON David A 1816 F 1880 N 1880 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
B55219 BLIGAND Olivier A 1774 F 1900 N 1900 E SepM X Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
G06529 FRANCOIS Michel B 1766 F 1710 N 1710 E VetM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
Z11916 BLU Jerome A 1752 F 1780 N 1780 E SenM X Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
A05626 JOUFFRET Philippe A 1740 F 1760 N 1760 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
D03989 FANTIN Jacques A 1730 N 1760 N 1760 E VetM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
M08587 GIRAUD Jean-Francois A 1697 F 1708 F 1708 E SenM X Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
G01589 DARBON Pierre-Yves A 1682 F 1695 F 1695 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
P08093 CONCHON Jean-Paul A 1628 F 1890 N 1890 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
A02535 COUFFET Eric A 1519 F 1770 N 1770 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
D56687 MALLET Francois A 1517 F 1880 N 1880 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
R52981 MORGAND Paul A 1511 F 1840 N 1840 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
G72011 AVELINE Thierry A 1462 F 1546 F 1546 E SepM X Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
X01738 MOREL Pierre-Francois A 1440 N 1410 N 1410 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
C02445 FALAIS Jean-Francois A 1420 F 1950 N 1950 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
L50886 BUSSIERE Alain A 1399 E 1750 N 1750 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S58871 GUYOT Laurent B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
D67991 SCHMITT Sylvain A 1395 F 1540 F 1540 E SepM X Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
N50482 SAITCHANOV Ali A 1393 F 1860 N 1860 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
A03960 FITY Mireille B 1390 N 1430 N 1430 E VetF   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
A03961 FITY Richard A 1382 F 1730 N 1730 E VetM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
N05558 GESLIN Jean-Pierre A 1323 F 1450 N 1450 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
A50033 DOUCET Claude A 1288 F 1410 N 1410 E VetM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
M60635 BOUBANGA Destin A 1245 F 1430 N 1430 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
R59194 PAPULI Jimmy A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
R70642 KOGA Yozan A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S52585 GIBAUD Elian A 1099 E 1280 N 1280 E PupM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S63741 DESCHAMPS Leon B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S63744 MOIRAS Louise B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S58873 MONT Alexandre A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S61706 COHADE Albain A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S63735 BADI Elias B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S63736 BRODIEZ Jeanne B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs