ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
V00817 SIM Sylvain A 2184 F 2240 F 2240 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
P01062 TAFFOREAU Romain A 1987 F 2080 N 2080 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K78224 GRESSER Baptiste A 1902 F 1828 F 1828 F CadM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
L71396 EUGENE Nathael A 1889 F 1757 F 1757 F BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R70380 FRELAU Matthias A 1877 F 1664 F 1664 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
A08840 PRIMEL Dominique A 1855 F 2200 N 2200 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
P66839 TALLEC Hadrien A 1777 F 1676 F 1676 F MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
H50273 TUILLIER Valentin A 1774 F 1671 F 1340 N JunM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
A53292 MIGLIERINA Alexis A 1770 F 1720 N 1720 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
J02632 SABBAN Manuel A 1769 F 1660 N 1660 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K50251 LE QUILLEC Corentin A 1670 F 1567 F 1567 E CadM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
V50113 MARTIN Didier A 1664 F 1660 E 1660 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
N53066 TALLEC Nolann A 1648 F 1548 F 1548 F CadM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R05272 BOUTIN Emeric A 1583 F 1430 N 1430 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
J50055 VERHILLE Gabin A 1561 F 1460 F 1460 F CadM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
N18217 BOUREL Alain A 1558 F 1539 F 1539 E VetM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X00327 LEMERCIER Patrick A 1547 F 1820 N 1820 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K55060 BAUDURET Frederic A 1483 F 1670 N 1670 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
T62475 MALKOV Boris A 1472 F 1630 F 1630 E VetM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
N57762 GALIMOV Iskandar A 1451 F 1359 F 1359 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M08892 LAMBERT Vincent A 1396 F 1580 N 1660 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R53805 PERRIN Cyril A 1378 F 1269 F 1269 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
P56970 MARECHAL Philippe A 1338 F 1343 F 1343 E VetM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
P64613 VOILLET Pierre A 1299 F 1300 E 1300 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
Y04344 BEAUFRETON Thierry A 1246 F 1331 F 1331 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R53806 PERRIN Stephane A 1237 F 1171 F 1171 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R54247 CARRIOU Antoine A 1235 F 1170 N 1170 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
Z19491 PICARD Nicolas A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
U57327 CARRIOU Alan A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
V50111 AUGUGLIARO Julien A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S53104 BLOND Clement A 1199 E 800 N 800 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
V50267 PERRIN Emmanuel A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
V50269 CARRIOU Celine A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
V51449 BOILEAU Pierre A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
V63328 COLLEAUX Ethan A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
W52272 BOILLOD Manuel A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
W55642 COUFFIGNAL Raphael A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
W58995 PONTHOREAU Milano A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
W58997 AUGUSTE Solal A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
J03478 BERNARDEAU Maryvonne A 1199 E 1390 F 1390 E VetF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron