ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
B02658 GARRIDO Denis A 2205 F 2131 F 2131 E SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
T66902 FISCHER SCHILLING Ian A 1967 F 1911 F 1882 F SenM X Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
E06416 SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal A 1921 F 1975 F 1975 E SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
W17717 CAZEAUX Didier A 1903 F 1820 F 1730 N SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
J51513 RATSIMISETRA Mahefa A 1893 F 1897 F 2170 N SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
W12859 LACOMBE Martin A 1878 F 1894 F 1894 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
A06721 L'HOSPITAL Philippe A 1847 F 1771 F 1910 N VetM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
B66996 BANANA Adnane B 1837 F 1821 F 1880 N SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
S01366 CARDON Damien B 1825 F 1725 F 1725 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
E03463 SALLETTE Alain A 1766 F 1670 F 1610 N VetM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
R01181 SABATIER Lionel A 1765 F 1605 F 1605 E SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
K06573 PEREZ Patrick A 1734 F 1613 F 1830 N SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
L56295 SEVILLA Lionel A 1699 F 1701 F 1701 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
V16669 COANT Jean-Francois A 1694 F 1631 F 1631 E VetM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
M57509 KAMAL Hosam A 1662 F 1700 N 1700 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
D69059 RODRIGUEZ Luis A 1657 F 1756 F 2150 N SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
B55391 RAYMOND Herve A 1630 F 1820 N 1820 E SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
S08437 RAYMOND Didier B 1629 F 1551 F 1551 E SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
B01663 COUTHOUIS Bernard A 1600 N 1460 N 1460 E VetM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
G02574 COUREAU Eric A 1592 F 1760 N 1760 E SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
J55273 MESNIER Nathan A 1572 F 1526 F 1453 F JunM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
R61050 KANOUNI Abdel A 1546 F 1456 F 1456 E VetM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
L03480 ROCHE Philippe A 1522 F 1677 F 1720 N SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
H01592 CHATENET Jose A 1510 F 1537 F 1740 N VetM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
K03201 RAMDINE Dedan A 1463 F 1438 F 1438 E SepM X Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
Z14700 VOLLE Florent B 1423 F 1516 F 1650 N SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
Y11007 AFRAKHTEH Nahid A 1404 F 1425 F 1425 E VetF X Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
K06854 BORDAS Laurent A 1349 F 1437 F 1430 N SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
B67268 DESCHAMPS Christophe A 1251 F 1206 F 1250 N SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
V50628 BASTIDE Nicolas B 1199 E 1273 F 1273 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
V70248 DE ROUFFIGNAC Blandine-Neda A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
V74932 KRISMANN Andrea A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
W53176 VIRGAUX Pierre B 1199 E 1353 F 1353 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
W54839 DAVIAUD Matthieu B 1199 E 1240 F 1240 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
W54900 VOLPI Olivier B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
W58777 THOMAS Corentin B 1199 E 1379 F 1379 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
W59676 DANESHI Lida A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
E54339 COLINMAIRE Anne-Frederique A 1140 F 1233 F 1233 E SepF   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
P52832 HEZER Kylian A 1107 F 1345 F 1345 E BenM X Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
T60000 SABATIER Anatole A 1099 E 1128 F 1128 E PupM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs